Licensed to Bates College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/14/2018 03:42 PM
                        Middlebury vs Bates - 1/14/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       1:48.84  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B 19            2) McGill, Logan E 21             
     3) Apathy, Caroline E 19           4) Ho, Janika M 19                
                  28.32       58.70 (30.38)     1:24.59 (25.89)     1:48.84 (24.25)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                                  1:50.02  
     1) Vandermeer, Frances A 19        2) Kelly, Erin N 19               
     3) Gomez, Maya I 20                4) Andrews, Steph C 21            
                  27.79       59.37 (31.58)     1:25.30 (25.93)     1:50.02 (24.72)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                       1:54.48  
     1) Moberg, Madeline E 20           2) Daigle, Emmy E 19              
     3) Lammers, Emma D 19              4) Scott, Lillian E 18            
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:28.79 (26.88)     1:54.48 (25.69)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                                  1:55.90  
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 21         2) MacCowatt, Liza D 20           
     3) Delane, Kelly A 21              4) Pribis, Alaina M 20            
                  29.14     1:01.15 (32.01)     1:28.81 (27.66)     1:55.90 (27.09)
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                                 x2:00.25  
     1) McEachern, Sarah W 18           2) Karpowicz, Kristin P 20        
     3) Martin, Alli T 19               4) Roos, Kimmy E 21               
                  29.76     1:03.10 (33.34)     1:31.80 (28.70)     2:00.25 (28.45)
  6 Bates College-ME  'C'                                      x2:00.69  
     1) Erard-Stone, Emily 20           2) Peterson, Catherine A 18       
     3) Bruckner, Nell M 18             4) Boucree, Lauryn C 18           
                  29.57     1:04.59 (35.02)     1:33.39 (28.80)     2:00.69 (27.30)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       1:34.97  
     1) Ewing, Riley D 21               2) Bedard, Alex W 20              
     3) Pender, Theodore 22             4) Depew, Jonathan G 21           
                  24.62       51.03 (26.41)     1:13.81 (22.78)     1:34.97 (21.16)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                                  1:39.42  
     1) Leech, Brendan A 20             2) Cheng, Robert A 19             
     3) Smith, Alex A 21                4) Jalbert, Corey D 18            
                  25.44       53.10 (27.66)     1:17.06 (23.96)     1:39.42 (22.36)
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                                  1:41.14  
     1) Quinn, Charles T 19             2) Pla, Stefan E 22               
     3) Pannos, Will J 20               4) Pando, Keegan 18               
                  26.60       54.64 (28.04)     1:18.79 (24.15)     1:41.14 (22.35)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                       1:42.62  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) Charest, Matthew J 19          
     3) George-Taylor, Aki N 18         4) Crans, Kyle D 19               
                  27.36       55.17 (27.81)     1:20.24 (25.07)     1:42.62 (22.38)
  5 Bates College-ME  'C'                                      x1:43.50  
     1) Fothergill, Daniel 21           2) Antonellis, Nick A 18          
     3) Puckace, Matt J 20              4) Lee, Christopher J 21          
                  27.77       56.48 (28.71)     1:20.83 (24.35)     1:43.50 (22.67)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                                 x1:43.97  
     1) Santoro, Kevin C 19             2) Fleisher, Jacob B 20           
     3) Corda, Alex J 19                4) Dowling, Jack R 20             
                  26.93       55.85 (28.92)     1:20.47 (24.62)     1:43.97 (23.50)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME                      18:08.77  
                  29.76     1:02.35 (32.59)     1:35.05 (32.70)     2:07.84 (32.79)
        2:41.06 (33.22)     3:13.78 (32.72)     3:47.26 (33.48)     4:20.31 (33.05)
        4:53.12 (32.81)     5:26.08 (32.96)     5:59.06 (32.98)     6:31.86 (32.80)
        7:04.86 (33.00)     7:38.04 (33.18)     8:11.16 (33.12)     8:44.36 (33.20)
        9:17.80 (33.44)     9:51.35 (33.55)    10:24.86 (33.51)    10:58.13 (33.27)
       11:31.36 (33.23)    12:04.45 (33.09)    12:37.74 (33.29)    13:10.83 (33.09)
       13:44.01 (33.18)    14:16.91 (32.90)    14:50.28 (33.37)    15:23.69 (33.41)
       15:56.85 (33.16)    16:30.05 (33.20)    17:03.26 (33.21)    17:36.21 (32.95)
       18:08.77 (32.56)
  2 Riggins, Angela M         20 Middlebury-NE                 18:21.42  
                  30.30     1:02.95 (32.65)     1:35.83 (32.88)     2:08.96 (33.13)
        2:42.14 (33.18)     3:15.13 (32.99)     3:48.28 (33.15)     4:21.42 (33.14)
        4:55.00 (33.58)     5:28.26 (33.26)     6:01.50 (33.24)     6:35.07 (33.57)
        7:08.74 (33.67)     7:42.21 (33.47)     8:15.89 (33.68)     8:49.66 (33.77)
        9:22.98 (33.32)     9:56.47 (33.49)    10:29.96 (33.49)    11:03.12 (33.16)
       11:36.93 (33.81)    12:10.71 (33.78)    12:44.15 (33.44)    13:17.97 (33.82)
       13:51.65 (33.68)    14:25.41 (33.76)    14:59.19 (33.78)    15:33.09 (33.90)
       16:07.05 (33.96)    16:41.02 (33.97)    17:15.14 (34.12)    17:49.19 (34.05)
       18:21.42 (32.23)
  3 Houde, Georgia R          19 Middlebury-NE                 18:37.94  
                  29.95     1:02.74 (32.79)     1:35.89 (33.15)     2:09.40 (33.51)
        2:42.88 (33.48)     3:16.12 (33.24)     3:49.53 (33.41)     4:23.08 (33.55)
        4:56.66 (33.58)     5:30.42 (33.76)     6:04.05 (33.63)     6:37.72 (33.67)
        7:11.54 (33.82)     7:45.07 (33.53)     8:18.83 (33.76)     8:52.59 (33.76)
        9:26.39 (33.80)    10:00.38 (33.99)    10:34.43 (34.05)    11:08.45 (34.02)
       11:42.62 (34.17)    12:17.08 (34.46)    12:51.62 (34.54)    13:26.11 (34.49)
       14:00.82 (34.71)    14:35.47 (34.65)    15:10.27 (34.80)    15:45.45 (35.18)
       16:20.37 (34.92)    16:55.17 (34.80)    17:29.98 (34.81)    18:04.63 (34.65)
       18:37.94 (33.31)
  4 Faust, Lucy M             20 Bates-ME                      18:52.49  
                  30.77     1:03.69 (32.92)     1:37.16 (33.47)     2:11.18 (34.02)
        2:44.55 (33.37)     3:18.33 (33.78)     3:52.34 (34.01)     4:26.84 (34.50)
        5:00.92 (34.08)     5:35.39 (34.47)     6:09.76 (34.37)     6:44.18 (34.42)
        7:18.68 (34.50)     7:53.46 (34.78)     8:28.15 (34.69)     9:02.67 (34.52)
        9:37.70 (35.03)    10:12.87 (35.17)    10:47.68 (34.81)    11:22.50 (34.82)
       11:57.13 (34.63)    12:31.73 (34.60)    13:06.44 (34.71)    13:41.43 (34.99)
       14:16.33 (34.90)    14:50.95 (34.62)    15:26.17 (35.22)    16:01.34 (35.17)
       16:35.98 (34.64)    17:10.33 (34.35)    17:44.79 (34.46)    18:19.40 (34.61)
       18:52.49 (33.09)
  5 Kredich, Hannah K         19 Middlebury-NE                 19:16.85  
                  31.47     1:05.72 (34.25)     1:40.93 (35.21)     2:15.82 (34.89)
        2:50.71 (34.89)     3:26.05 (35.34)     4:00.98 (34.93)     4:36.07 (35.09)
        5:11.38 (35.31)     5:46.60 (35.22)     6:22.20 (35.60)     6:57.69 (35.49)
        7:33.45 (35.76)     8:08.94 (35.49)     8:44.29 (35.35)     9:20.07 (35.78)
        9:55.55 (35.48)    10:30.89 (35.34)    11:06.38 (35.49)    11:41.62 (35.24)
       12:17.11 (35.49)    12:51.94 (34.83)    13:27.25 (35.31)    14:02.07 (34.82)
       14:37.01 (34.94)    15:11.73 (34.72)    15:47.08 (35.35)    16:22.43 (35.35)
       16:58.03 (35.60)    17:33.45 (35.42)    18:07.94 (34.49)    18:42.73 (34.79)
       19:16.85 (34.12)
  6 Cullen, Elizabeth E       18 Bates-ME                      19:33.35  
                  29.90     1:02.91 (33.01)     1:36.41 (33.50)     2:10.07 (33.66)
        2:43.74 (33.67)     3:17.91 (34.17)     3:52.16 (34.25)     4:26.73 (34.57)
        5:01.18 (34.45)     5:35.96 (34.78)     6:11.38 (35.42)     6:47.25 (35.87)
        7:22.68 (35.43)     7:58.07 (35.39)     8:34.05 (35.98)     9:10.04 (35.99)
        9:46.37 (36.33)    10:22.89 (36.52)    10:59.44 (36.55)    11:35.94 (36.50)
       12:12.47 (36.53)    12:49.24 (36.77)    13:26.02 (36.78)    14:01.67 (35.65)
       14:38.58 (36.91)    15:15.26 (36.68)    15:52.27 (37.01)    16:29.31 (37.04)
       17:06.70 (37.39)    17:43.70 (37.00)    18:20.70 (37.00)    18:57.59 (36.89)
       19:33.35 (35.76)
  7 Skor, Daniele A           20 Middlebury-NE                x20:32.33  
                  32.73     1:08.48 (35.75)     1:45.13 (36.65)     2:22.64 (37.51)
        2:59.68 (37.04)     3:36.92 (37.24)     4:14.18 (37.26)     4:51.46 (37.28)
        5:29.07 (37.61)     6:06.65 (37.58)     6:43.94 (37.29)     7:21.73 (37.79)
        7:59.34 (37.61)     8:36.83 (37.49)     9:14.05 (37.22)     9:51.80 (37.75)
       10:29.45 (37.65)    11:07.18 (37.73)    11:44.95 (37.77)    12:22.60 (37.65)
       13:00.40 (37.80)    13:38.51 (38.11)    14:16.51 (38.00)    14:54.47 (37.96)
       15:32.57 (38.10)    16:10.59 (38.02)    16:48.56 (37.97)    17:26.38 (37.82)
       18:04.57 (38.19)    18:42.47 (37.90)    19:19.47 (37.00)    19:56.42 (36.95)
       20:32.33 (35.91)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alexander        19 Bates-ME                      17:00.95  
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)     1:30.32 (31.29)     2:01.74 (31.42)
        2:33.06 (31.32)     3:04.80 (31.74)     3:36.45 (31.65)     4:08.06 (31.61)
        4:39.81 (31.75)     5:11.52 (31.71)     5:42.39 (30.87)     6:13.07 (30.68)
        6:43.76 (30.69)     7:14.83 (31.07)     7:45.66 (30.83)     8:16.80 (31.14)
        8:48.19 (31.39)     9:19.08 (30.89)     9:50.32 (31.24)    10:21.18 (30.86)
       10:52.01 (30.83)    11:23.37 (31.36)    11:55.12 (31.75)    12:26.13 (31.01)
       12:57.39 (31.26)    13:28.84 (31.45)    14:00.00 (31.16)    14:30.62 (30.62)
       15:01.36 (30.74)    15:31.49 (30.13)    16:01.86 (30.37)    16:32.10 (30.24)
       17:00.95 (28.85)
  2 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME                      17:18.81  
                  28.25       59.02 (30.77)     1:30.47 (31.45)     2:02.29 (31.82)
        2:34.00 (31.71)     3:05.60 (31.60)     3:37.35 (31.75)     4:08.88 (31.53)
        4:40.66 (31.78)     5:12.31 (31.65)     5:44.40 (32.09)     6:16.77 (32.37)
        6:48.64 (31.87)     7:20.97 (32.33)     7:52.87 (31.90)     8:25.00 (32.13)
        8:56.75 (31.75)     9:28.17 (31.42)     9:59.06 (30.89)    10:29.75 (30.69)
       11:01.08 (31.33)    11:32.60 (31.52)    12:04.03 (31.43)    12:35.55 (31.52)
       13:07.24 (31.69)    13:38.90 (31.66)    14:10.72 (31.82)    14:42.37 (31.65)
       15:14.15 (31.78)    15:45.71 (31.56)    16:17.31 (31.60)    16:48.86 (31.55)
       17:18.81 (29.95)
  3 Buchser, Andrew J         21 Middlebury-NE                 17:28.25  
                  28.08       58.79 (30.71)     1:30.18 (31.39)     2:01.76 (31.58)
        2:33.70 (31.94)     3:05.23 (31.53)     3:36.92 (31.69)     4:08.61 (31.69)
        4:40.25 (31.64)     5:11.99 (31.74)     5:43.92 (31.93)     6:16.07 (32.15)
        6:48.05 (31.98)     7:20.00 (31.95)     7:52.05 (32.05)     8:23.93 (31.88)
        8:56.09 (32.16)     9:28.07 (31.98)    10:00.20 (32.13)    10:32.40 (32.20)
       11:04.80 (32.40)    11:37.20 (32.40)    12:09.73 (32.53)    12:41.73 (32.00)
       13:14.23 (32.50)    13:46.62 (32.39)    14:18.90 (32.28)    14:50.57 (31.67)
       15:22.51 (31.94)    15:54.78 (32.27)    16:26.84 (32.06)    16:58.24 (31.40)
       17:28.25 (30.01)
  4 Bullock, Jem C            19 Bates-ME                      17:34.37  
                  27.90       58.31 (30.41)     1:29.61 (31.30)     2:01.50 (31.89)
        2:33.41 (31.91)     3:05.43 (32.02)     3:37.54 (32.11)     4:09.67 (32.13)
        4:41.59 (31.92)     5:13.52 (31.93)     5:45.47 (31.95)     6:17.75 (32.28)
        6:49.71 (31.96)     7:21.95 (32.24)     7:54.11 (32.16)     8:26.39 (32.28)
        8:58.51 (32.12)     9:31.07 (32.56)    10:03.79 (32.72)    10:36.10 (32.31)
       11:08.47 (32.37)    11:40.81 (32.34)    12:13.53 (32.72)    12:46.28 (32.75)
       13:18.61 (32.33)    13:51.12 (32.51)    14:23.74 (32.62)    14:56.11 (32.37)
       15:28.09 (31.98)    16:00.15 (32.06)    16:32.19 (32.04)    17:03.93 (31.74)
       17:34.37 (30.44)
  5 Matsuda, Morgan M         20 Middlebury-NE                 17:37.76  
                  28.04       58.25 (30.21)     1:29.53 (31.28)     2:01.24 (31.71)
        2:32.95 (31.71)     3:05.07 (32.12)     3:37.24 (32.17)     4:09.80 (32.56)
        4:42.15 (32.35)     5:14.63 (32.48)     5:47.62 (32.99)     6:21.10 (33.48)
        6:53.78 (32.68)     7:27.06 (33.28)     8:00.41 (33.35)     8:33.38 (32.97)
        9:06.23 (32.85)     9:39.09 (32.86)    10:11.94 (32.85)    10:44.58 (32.64)
       11:17.03 (32.45)    11:49.53 (32.50)    12:22.26 (32.73)    12:54.36 (32.10)
       13:26.66 (32.30)    13:59.08 (32.42)    14:31.42 (32.34)    15:03.72 (32.30)
       15:35.84 (32.12)    16:07.22 (31.38)    16:38.13 (30.91)    17:08.43 (30.30)
       17:37.76 (29.33)
  6 Wilson, Alec D            18 Middlebury-NE                 17:40.31  
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)     1:30.83 (31.46)     2:02.54 (31.71)
        2:34.48 (31.94)     3:06.79 (32.31)     3:38.71 (31.92)     4:11.03 (32.32)
        4:42.99 (31.96)     5:15.42 (32.43)     5:47.64 (32.22)     6:20.01 (32.37)
        6:52.80 (32.79)     7:25.79 (32.99)     7:58.33 (32.54)     8:30.97 (32.64)
        9:03.48 (32.51)     9:36.35 (32.87)    10:08.64 (32.29)    10:41.02 (32.38)
       11:13.24 (32.22)    11:45.67 (32.43)    12:18.31 (32.64)    12:50.69 (32.38)
       13:23.60 (32.91)    13:55.87 (32.27)    14:28.58 (32.71)    15:01.02 (32.44)
       15:33.97 (32.95)    16:06.05 (32.08)    16:38.46 (32.41)    17:10.18 (31.72)
       17:40.31 (30.13)
  7 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME                     x17:55.17  
                  29.72     1:01.33 (31.61)     1:33.28 (31.95)     2:04.79 (31.51)
        2:36.67 (31.88)     3:08.60 (31.93)     3:40.62 (32.02)     4:12.61 (31.99)
        4:44.79 (32.18)     5:16.75 (31.96)     5:49.02 (32.27)     6:21.16 (32.14)
        6:53.21 (32.05)     7:25.37 (32.16)     7:57.55 (32.18)     8:30.08 (32.53)
        9:02.93 (32.85)     9:35.53 (32.60)    10:07.55 (32.02)    10:39.29 (31.74)
       11:11.20 (31.91)    11:43.91 (32.71)    12:18.96 (35.05)    12:52.50 (33.54)
       13:25.91 (33.41)    13:59.45 (33.54)    14:33.93 (34.48)    15:07.31 (33.38)
       15:40.74 (33.43)    16:15.21 (34.47)    16:49.59 (34.38)    17:22.90 (33.31)
       17:55.17 (32.27)
 -- Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME                     X18:49.66  
                  28.41       59.53 (31.12)     1:31.76 (32.23)     2:04.39 (32.63)
        2:37.26 (32.87)     3:10.41 (33.15)     3:43.81 (33.40)     4:17.64 (33.83)
        4:52.11 (34.47)     5:26.35 (34.24)     6:00.73 (34.38)     6:35.31 (34.58)
        7:10.19 (34.88)     7:45.11 (34.92)     8:20.16 (35.05)     8:55.52 (35.36)
        9:30.84 (35.32)    10:06.47 (35.63)    10:41.32 (34.85)    11:16.21 (34.89)
       11:51.47 (35.26)    12:26.80 (35.33)    13:02.09 (35.29)    13:37.46 (35.37)
       14:12.60 (35.14)    14:47.68 (35.08)    15:22.97 (35.29)    15:58.10 (35.13)
       16:33.40 (35.30)    17:07.89 (34.49)    17:42.79 (34.90)    18:16.74 (33.95)
       18:49.66 (32.92)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME                       1:57.25  
                  27.80       58.17 (30.37)     1:27.67 (29.50)     1:57.25 (29.58)
  2 Karpowicz, Kristin P      20 Middlebury-NE                  2:00.98  
                  28.02       58.61 (30.59)     1:30.01 (31.40)     2:00.98 (30.97)
  3 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME                       2:02.23  
                  28.30       59.14 (30.84)     1:30.25 (31.11)     2:02.23 (31.98)
  4 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME                       2:04.17  
                  28.96     1:00.99 (32.03)     1:32.43 (31.44)     2:04.17 (31.74)
  5 Bullen, Kathryn E         21 Middlebury-NE                  2:05.17  
                  29.13     1:00.76 (31.63)     1:33.61 (32.85)     2:05.17 (31.56)
  6 Mullen, Catherine A       19 Bates-ME                      x2:05.37  
                  29.10     1:00.91 (31.81)     1:33.49 (32.58)     2:05.37 (31.88)
  7 Pribis, Alaina M          20 Middlebury-NE                  2:08.45  
                  29.89     1:02.06 (32.17)     1:35.13 (33.07)     2:08.45 (33.32)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME                       1:46.33  
                  25.10       52.18 (27.08)     1:19.48 (27.30)     1:46.33 (26.85)
  2 McCormick, Connor D       23 Middlebury-NE                  1:46.67  
                  25.27       52.83 (27.56)     1:20.19 (27.36)     1:46.67 (26.48)
  3 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME                       1:46.75  
                  25.17       53.26 (28.09)     1:20.37 (27.11)     1:46.75 (26.38)
  4 Collins, Rory O           20 Bates-ME                       1:47.86  
                  25.31       53.37 (28.06)     1:20.73 (27.36)     1:47.86 (27.13)
  5 Mooers, Henry D           19 Middlebury-NE                  1:51.80  
                  25.57       53.66 (28.09)     1:22.27 (28.61)     1:51.80 (29.53)
  6 Nonnenmacher, Nick A      18 Middlebury-NE                  1:52.62  
                  26.56       54.92 (28.36)     1:23.87 (28.95)     1:52.62 (28.75)
  7 Oehmler, Trey M           19 Middlebury-NE                 x1:57.57  
                  26.80       56.23 (29.43)     1:27.05 (30.82)     1:57.57 (30.52)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME                         59.53  
                  29.12       59.53 (30.41)                                        
  2 McEachern, Sarah W        18 Middlebury-NE                  1:01.83  
                  30.34     1:01.83 (31.49)                                        
  3 Bartholomae, Sarah R      21 Middlebury-NE                  1:02.74  
                  30.38     1:02.74 (32.36)                                        
  4 Erard-Stone, Emily        20 Bates-ME                       1:03.05  
                  30.49     1:03.05 (32.56)                                        
  5 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME                       1:03.55  
                  30.90     1:03.55 (32.65)                                        
  6 Roos, Kimmy E             21 Middlebury-NE                  1:11.09  
                  34.69     1:11.09 (36.40)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME                         52.84  
                  25.67       52.84 (27.17)                                        
  2 Leech, Brendan A          20 Middlebury-NE                    55.67  
                  27.15       55.67 (28.52)                                        
  3 Quinn, Charles T          19 Middlebury-NE                    55.90  
                  27.05       55.90 (28.85)                                        
  4 Montenegro, Sam A         18 Bates-ME                         56.31  
                  26.97       56.31 (29.34)                                        
  5 Santoro, Kevin C          19 Middlebury-NE                    56.81  
                  27.82       56.81 (28.99)                                        
  6 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME                         57.15  
                  27.60       57.15 (29.55)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex A             21 Middlebury-NE                   x57.25  
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)                                        
  8 Karr, Andrew D            19 Bates-ME                      x1:00.22  
                  28.94     1:00.22 (31.28)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Maya I             20 Middlebury-NE                  1:06.82  
                  31.22     1:06.82 (35.60)                                        
  2 McGill, Logan E           21 Bates-ME                       1:07.29  
                  31.59     1:07.29 (35.70)                                        
  3 Kelly, Erin N             19 Middlebury-NE                  1:09.21  
                  33.04     1:09.21 (36.17)                                        
  4 MacCowatt, Liza D         20 Middlebury-NE                  1:10.45  
                  33.15     1:10.45 (37.30)                                        
  5 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME                       1:12.50  
                  34.51     1:12.50 (37.99)                                        
  6 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME                       1:16.59  
                  35.76     1:16.59 (40.83)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME                         57.70  
                  27.18       57.70 (30.52)                                        
  2 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME                       1:01.19  
                  28.84     1:01.19 (32.35)                                        
  3 Pla, Stefan E             22 Middlebury-NE                  1:01.33  
                  28.91     1:01.33 (32.42)                                        
  4 Cheng, Robert A           19 Middlebury-NE                  1:01.86  
                  28.88     1:01.86 (32.98)                                        
  5 Fleisher, Jacob B         20 Middlebury-NE                  1:04.86  
                  30.27     1:04.86 (34.59)                                        
  6 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME                       1:08.19  
                  32.46     1:08.19 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lammers, Emma D           19 Bates-ME                       2:11.35  
                  29.23     1:02.24 (33.01)     1:36.57 (34.33)     2:11.35 (34.78)
  2 Lipton, Jessica R         20 Middlebury-NE                  2:16.36  
                  31.08     1:06.13 (35.05)     1:40.46 (34.33)     2:16.36 (35.90)
  3 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME                       2:17.67  
                  30.56     1:04.68 (34.12)     1:40.34 (35.66)     2:17.67 (37.33)
  4 Martin, Alli T            19 Middlebury-NE                  2:19.26  
                  30.50     1:05.11 (34.61)     1:41.78 (36.67)     2:19.26 (37.48)
  5 Bangs, Audrey C           22 Middlebury-NE                  2:19.48  
                  31.11     1:06.62 (35.51)     1:43.02 (36.40)     2:19.48 (36.46)
  6 Delane, Kelly A           21 Middlebury-NE                 x2:27.58  
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)     1:46.63 (39.04)     2:27.58 (40.95)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME                       2:00.18  
                  26.92       57.22 (30.30)     1:28.52 (31.30)     2:00.18 (31.66)
  2 Einhorn, Zack O           18 Middlebury-NE                  2:01.01  
                  27.81       58.08 (30.27)     1:28.40 (30.32)     2:01.01 (32.61)
  3 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME                       2:02.13  
                  27.86       58.57 (30.71)     1:30.17 (31.60)     2:02.13 (31.96)
  4 Corda, Alex J             19 Middlebury-NE                  2:03.02  
                  26.96       57.80 (30.84)     1:30.20 (32.40)     2:03.02 (32.82)
  5 Handali, Nicholas L       19 Middlebury-NE                  2:06.78  
                  27.97       59.78 (31.81)     1:32.42 (32.64)     2:06.78 (34.36)
  6 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME                       2:09.05  
                  28.19     1:00.16 (31.97)     1:33.97 (33.81)     2:09.05 (35.08)
  7 Fothergill, Daniel        21 Bates-ME                      x2:15.49  
                  28.81     1:01.92 (33.11)     1:37.86 (35.94)     2:15.49 (37.63)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermeer, Frances A     19 Middlebury-NE                    24.47  
  1 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME                         24.47  
  3 Andrews, Steph C          21 Middlebury-NE                    25.11  
  4 Scott, Lillian E          18 Bates-ME                         25.76  
  5 MacCowatt, Liza D         20 Middlebury-NE                    26.29  
  6 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME                         26.63  
  6 Baldwin, Harper           21 Middlebury-NE                   x26.63  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jonathan G         21 Bates-ME                         21.70  
  2 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME                         22.68  
  3 Jalbert, Corey D          18 Middlebury-NE                    22.69  
  4 Pando, Keegan             18 Middlebury-NE                    22.92  
  5 Pannos, Will J            20 Middlebury-NE                    22.96  
  6 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME                         23.70  
  7 Lindsey, Kai              20 Bates-ME                        x24.97  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNunzio, Elissa M        21 Middlebury-NE                   244.05  
  2 Carroll, MaryCate         18 Middlebury-NE                   216.90  
  3 Hertan, Katherine C       19 Middlebury-NE                   210.63  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chirico, Michael R        20 Middlebury-NE                   286.87  
  2 Greene, William           21 Middlebury-NE                   245.70  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermeer, Frances A     19 Middlebury-NE                    53.59  
                  25.68       53.59 (27.91)                                        
  2 McGill, Logan E           21 Bates-ME                         53.87  
                  26.49       53.87 (27.38)                                        
  3 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME                         54.45  
                  26.29       54.45 (28.16)                                        
  4 Andrews, Steph C          21 Middlebury-NE                    55.58  
                  26.85       55.58 (28.73)                                        
  5 Scott, Lillian E          18 Bates-ME                         56.45  
                  27.28       56.45 (29.17)                                        
  6 Mullen, Catherine A       19 Bates-ME                        x58.35  
                  28.18       58.35 (30.17)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Harper           21 Middlebury-NE                    58.88  
                  28.29       58.88 (30.59)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jonathan G         21 Bates-ME                         47.76  
                  23.25       47.76 (24.51)                                        
  2 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME                         47.86  
                  22.68       47.86 (25.18)                                        
  3 Jalbert, Corey D          18 Middlebury-NE                    49.39  
                  23.70       49.39 (25.69)                                        
  4 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME                         50.84  
                  24.61       50.84 (26.23)                                        
  5 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME                        x50.95  
                  24.62       50.95 (26.33)                                        
  6 Einhorn, Zack O           18 Middlebury-NE                    51.30  
                  24.92       51.30 (26.38)                                        
  7 Pando, Keegan             18 Middlebury-NE                    51.37  
                  24.50       51.37 (26.87)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME                       2:08.46  
                  30.60     1:03.26 (32.66)     1:36.13 (32.87)     2:08.46 (32.33)
  2 McEachern, Sarah W        18 Middlebury-NE                  2:09.51  
                  31.18     1:04.04 (32.86)     1:37.01 (32.97)     2:09.51 (32.50)
  3 Erard-Stone, Emily        20 Bates-ME                       2:12.61  
                  31.54     1:05.14 (33.60)     1:38.57 (33.43)     2:12.61 (34.04)
  4 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME                       2:14.62  
                  32.40     1:05.77 (33.37)     1:40.04 (34.27)     2:14.62 (34.58)
  5 Bangs, Audrey C           22 Middlebury-NE                  2:17.71  
                  32.97     1:07.95 (34.98)     1:43.07 (35.12)     2:17.71 (34.64)
  6 Bartholomae, Sarah R      21 Middlebury-NE                  2:18.05  
                  32.22     1:06.90 (34.68)     1:42.21 (35.31)     2:18.05 (35.84)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME                       1:55.86  
                  27.53       57.28 (29.75)     1:26.88 (29.60)     1:55.86 (28.98)
  2 Santoro, Kevin C          19 Middlebury-NE                  1:59.66  
                  28.19       58.06 (29.87)     1:28.70 (30.64)     1:59.66 (30.96)
  3 Montenegro, Sam A         18 Bates-ME                       1:59.89  
                  28.10       58.12 (30.02)     1:29.19 (31.07)     1:59.89 (30.70)
  4 Leech, Brendan A          20 Middlebury-NE                  2:01.64  
                  28.93     1:00.47 (31.54)     1:31.93 (31.46)     2:01.64 (29.71)
  5 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME                       2:01.98  
                  28.98     1:00.43 (31.45)     1:32.06 (31.63)     2:01.98 (29.92)
  6 Nonnenmacher, Nick A      18 Middlebury-NE                  2:05.31  
                  30.36     1:02.29 (31.93)     1:33.96 (31.67)     2:05.31 (31.35)
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME                      x2:08.78  
                  30.25     1:02.09 (31.84)     1:35.32 (33.23)     2:08.78 (33.46)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Maya I             20 Middlebury-NE                  2:29.63  
                  34.15     1:12.40 (38.25)     1:51.46 (39.06)     2:29.63 (38.17)
  2 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME                       2:29.65  
                  34.26     1:12.97 (38.71)     1:52.19 (39.22)     2:29.65 (37.46)
  3 Kelly, Erin N             19 Middlebury-NE                  2:32.01  
                  33.88     1:12.27 (38.39)     1:51.44 (39.17)     2:32.01 (40.57)
  4 Karpowicz, Kristin P      20 Middlebury-NE                  2:37.67  
                  35.73     1:15.97 (40.24)     1:56.70 (40.73)     2:37.67 (40.97)
  5 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME                       2:39.54  
                  36.64     1:18.85 (42.21)     1:59.85 (41.00)     2:39.54 (39.69)
  6 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME                       2:48.99  
                  37.32     1:19.57 (42.25)     2:04.08 (44.51)     2:48.99 (44.91)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME                       2:11.05  
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)     1:37.50 (34.09)     2:11.05 (33.55)
  2 McCormick, Connor D       23 Middlebury-NE                  2:12.95  
                  30.96     1:04.89 (33.93)     1:39.57 (34.68)     2:12.95 (33.38)
  3 Ignatov, Alexander        19 Bates-ME                       2:16.23  
                  31.41     1:06.65 (35.24)     1:42.01 (35.36)     2:16.23 (34.22)
  4 Pla, Stefan E             22 Middlebury-NE                  2:16.32  
                  31.25     1:05.82 (34.57)     1:41.10 (35.28)     2:16.32 (35.22)
  5 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME                       2:18.11  
                  31.92     1:07.51 (35.59)     1:43.09 (35.58)     2:18.11 (35.02)
  6 Cheng, Robert A           19 Middlebury-NE                  2:22.92  
                  32.98     1:10.62 (37.64)     1:46.46 (35.84)     2:22.92 (36.46)
  7 Smith, Andrew D           21 Middlebury-NE                 x2:28.44  
                  33.34     1:09.56 (36.22)     1:48.58 (39.02)     2:28.44 (39.86)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME                       5:13.62  
                  29.12     1:00.85 (31.73)     1:32.67 (31.82)     2:04.56 (31.89)
        2:36.64 (32.08)     3:08.22 (31.58)     3:40.02 (31.80)     4:12.03 (32.01)
        4:43.30 (31.27)     5:13.62 (30.32)                                        
  2 Faust, Lucy M             20 Bates-ME                       5:24.50  
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)     1:34.96 (33.13)     2:07.80 (32.84)
        2:40.51 (32.71)     3:13.56 (33.05)     3:46.72 (33.16)     4:19.42 (32.70)
        4:52.60 (33.18)     5:24.50 (31.90)                                        
  3 Riggins, Angela M         20 Middlebury-NE                  5:26.55  
                  29.30     1:01.57 (32.27)     1:34.57 (33.00)     2:08.10 (33.53)
        2:41.80 (33.70)     3:15.39 (33.59)     3:49.13 (33.74)     4:22.22 (33.09)
        4:54.68 (32.46)     5:26.55 (31.87)                                        
  4 Houde, Georgia R          19 Middlebury-NE                  5:29.23  
                  29.52     1:01.65 (32.13)     1:34.68 (33.03)     2:08.18 (33.50)
        2:42.01 (33.83)     3:15.57 (33.56)     3:49.28 (33.71)     4:22.94 (33.66)
        4:56.70 (33.76)     5:29.23 (32.53)                                        
  5 Cullen, Elizabeth E       18 Bates-ME                       5:36.16  
                  30.36     1:03.56 (33.20)     1:37.37 (33.81)     2:11.04 (33.67)
        2:44.64 (33.60)     3:19.43 (34.79)     3:53.75 (34.32)     4:28.44 (34.69)
        5:02.70 (34.26)     5:36.16 (33.46)                                        
  6 Pribis, Alaina M          20 Middlebury-NE                  5:37.73  
                  31.25     1:04.72 (33.47)     1:38.52 (33.80)     2:12.43 (33.91)
        2:46.51 (34.08)     3:20.93 (34.42)     3:55.22 (34.29)     4:29.76 (34.54)
        5:04.32 (34.56)     5:37.73 (33.41)                                        
  7 Skor, Daniele A           20 Middlebury-NE                 x5:56.14  
                  32.24     1:07.74 (35.50)     1:43.96 (36.22)     2:20.24 (36.28)
        2:56.53 (36.29)     3:32.98 (36.45)     4:09.24 (36.26)     4:45.49 (36.25)
        5:21.48 (35.99)     5:56.14 (34.66)                                        
  8 Boucree, Lauryn C         18 Bates-ME                      x5:56.31  
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)     1:41.36 (35.16)     2:16.98 (35.62)
        2:53.08 (36.10)     3:29.42 (36.34)     4:05.92 (36.50)     4:42.75 (36.83)
        5:19.71 (36.96)     5:56.31 (36.60)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack R           20 Middlebury-NE                  4:54.60  
                  26.78       56.40 (29.62)     1:26.80 (30.40)     1:57.48 (30.68)
        2:27.85 (30.37)     2:57.93 (30.08)     3:27.77 (29.84)     3:57.73 (29.96)
        4:26.49 (28.76)     4:54.60 (28.11)                                        
  2 Bullock, Jem C            19 Bates-ME                       4:58.53  
                  26.97       56.45 (29.48)     1:26.61 (30.16)     1:57.12 (30.51)
        2:27.74 (30.62)     2:58.07 (30.33)     3:28.40 (30.33)     3:58.90 (30.50)
        4:29.22 (30.32)     4:58.53 (29.31)                                        
  3 Buchser, Andrew J         21 Middlebury-NE                  5:00.82  
                  26.61       55.49 (28.88)     1:25.38 (29.89)     1:55.78 (30.40)
        2:26.50 (30.72)     2:57.82 (31.32)     3:28.99 (31.17)     4:00.08 (31.09)
        4:30.73 (30.65)     5:00.82 (30.09)                                        
  4 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME                       5:01.20  
                  28.15       58.37 (30.22)     1:28.64 (30.27)     1:59.28 (30.64)
        2:29.95 (30.67)     3:01.09 (31.14)     3:31.49 (30.40)     4:01.88 (30.39)
        4:32.19 (30.31)     5:01.20 (29.01)                                        
  5 Mooers, Henry D           19 Middlebury-NE                  5:04.25  
                  27.40       56.96 (29.56)     1:27.25 (30.29)     1:58.06 (30.81)
        2:29.23 (31.17)     3:00.13 (30.90)     3:31.60 (31.47)     4:03.40 (31.80)
        4:34.81 (31.41)     5:04.25 (29.44)                                        
  6 Collins, Rory O           20 Bates-ME                       5:04.37  
                  27.37       56.95 (29.58)     1:27.43 (30.48)     1:57.88 (30.45)
        2:28.88 (31.00)     2:59.65 (30.77)     3:30.65 (31.00)     4:01.70 (31.05)
        4:33.20 (31.50)     5:04.37 (31.17)                                        
  7 Matsuda, Morgan M         20 Middlebury-NE                 x5:09.34  
                  27.26       56.67 (29.41)     1:26.91 (30.24)     1:57.56 (30.65)
        2:28.56 (31.00)     3:00.26 (31.70)     3:32.38 (32.12)     4:04.58 (32.20)
        4:37.08 (32.50)     5:09.34 (32.26)                                        
  8 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME                      x5:14.44  
                  28.30       58.78 (30.48)     1:30.17 (31.39)     2:02.25 (32.08)
        2:34.11 (31.86)     3:05.83 (31.72)     3:38.07 (32.24)     4:10.64 (32.57)
        4:42.97 (32.33)     5:14.44 (31.47)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermeer, Frances A     19 Middlebury-NE                    59.02  
                  27.57       59.02 (31.45)                                        
  2 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME                         59.05  
                  27.92       59.05 (31.13)                                        
  3 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME                         59.33  
                  28.38       59.33 (30.95)                                        
  4 Lammers, Emma D           19 Bates-ME                       1:00.04  
                  28.31     1:00.04 (31.73)                                        
  5 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME                      x1:02.28  
                  29.53     1:02.28 (32.75)                                        
  6 Martin, Alli T            19 Middlebury-NE                  1:02.60  
                  29.07     1:02.60 (33.53)                                        
  7 Delane, Kelly A           21 Middlebury-NE                  1:03.99  
                  29.44     1:03.99 (34.55)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME                         53.15  
                  24.75       53.15 (28.40)                                        
  2 Pannos, Will J            20 Middlebury-NE                    54.09  
                  25.45       54.09 (28.64)                                        
  3 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME                         54.47  
                  25.23       54.47 (29.24)                                        
  4 Handali, Nicholas L       19 Middlebury-NE                    54.49  
                  25.38       54.49 (29.11)                                        
  5 Corda, Alex J             19 Middlebury-NE                    55.18  
                  26.00       55.18 (29.18)                                        
  6 Smith, Alex A             21 Middlebury-NE                   x56.22  
                  26.10       56.22 (30.12)                                        
  7 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME                         56.26  
                  26.17       56.26 (30.09)                                        
  8 Fothergill, Daniel        21 Bates-ME                        x57.95  
                  26.64       57.95 (31.31)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeNunzio, Elissa M        21 Middlebury-NE                   260.03  
  2 Carroll, MaryCate         18 Middlebury-NE                   208.05  
  3 Hertan, Katherine C       19 Middlebury-NE                   195.23  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chirico, Michael R        20 Middlebury-NE                   293.55  
  2 Greene, William           21 Middlebury-NE                   238.28  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME                       4:37.87  
                  30.29     1:05.26 (34.97)     1:41.97 (36.71)     2:17.57 (35.60)
        2:57.44 (39.87)     3:37.30 (39.86)     4:08.15 (30.85)     4:37.87 (29.72)
  2 McEachern, Sarah W        18 Middlebury-NE                  4:39.15  
                  30.52     1:05.82 (35.30)     1:40.37 (34.55)     2:14.25 (33.88)
        2:54.80 (40.55)     3:36.07 (41.27)     4:08.09 (32.02)     4:39.15 (31.06)
  3 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME                       4:53.12  
                  30.94     1:05.98 (35.04)     1:41.68 (35.70)     2:17.15 (35.47)
        3:02.26 (45.11)     3:48.49 (46.23)     4:21.72 (33.23)     4:53.12 (31.40)
  4 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME                       4:53.28  
                  31.09     1:06.57 (35.48)     1:44.41 (37.84)     2:20.59 (36.18)
        3:04.62 (44.03)     3:47.68 (43.06)     4:21.22 (33.54)     4:53.28 (32.06)
  5 Lipton, Jessica R         20 Middlebury-NE                  4:53.91  
                  31.10     1:05.51 (34.41)     1:42.50 (36.99)     2:18.96 (36.46)
        3:04.12 (45.16)     3:49.19 (45.07)     4:21.79 (32.60)     4:53.91 (32.12)
  6 Bullen, Kathryn E         21 Middlebury-NE                  4:59.57  
                  31.45     1:07.04 (35.59)     1:45.41 (38.37)     2:23.92 (38.51)
        3:07.71 (43.79)     3:51.56 (43.85)     4:26.11 (34.55)     4:59.57 (33.46)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Connor D       23 Middlebury-NE                  4:18.01  
                  28.28     1:00.70 (32.42)     1:36.41 (35.71)     2:12.57 (36.16)
        2:47.00 (34.43)     3:21.73 (34.73)     3:50.38 (28.65)     4:18.01 (27.63)
  2 Ignatov, Alexander        19 Bates-ME                       4:20.23  
                  27.83       59.67 (31.84)     1:35.10 (35.43)     2:09.96 (34.86)
        2:46.38 (36.42)     3:23.44 (37.06)     3:52.55 (29.11)     4:20.23 (27.68)
  3 Quinn, Charles T          19 Middlebury-NE                  4:23.06  
                  27.97       59.16 (31.19)     1:32.64 (33.48)     2:06.31 (33.67)
        2:44.43 (38.12)     3:22.76 (38.33)     3:52.55 (29.79)     4:23.06 (30.51)
  4 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME                       4:23.96  
                  27.20       58.21 (31.01)     1:32.87 (34.66)     2:06.51 (33.64)
        2:44.12 (37.61)     3:22.60 (38.48)     3:53.89 (31.29)     4:23.96 (30.07)
  5 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME                       4:29.55  
                  29.57     1:04.03 (34.46)     1:37.06 (33.03)     2:09.64 (32.58)
        2:49.41 (39.77)     3:28.67 (39.26)     3:59.64 (30.97)     4:29.55 (29.91)
  6 Nonnenmacher, Nick A      18 Middlebury-NE                  4:30.57  
                  29.00     1:00.79 (31.79)     1:35.86 (35.07)     2:11.08 (35.22)
        2:50.63 (39.55)     3:30.01 (39.38)     4:01.53 (31.52)     4:30.57 (29.04)
  7 Smith, Andrew D           21 Middlebury-NE                 x4:30.63  
                  28.48     1:02.62 (34.14)     1:36.82 (34.20)     2:12.11 (35.29)
        2:50.37 (38.26)     3:29.48 (39.11)     4:01.14 (31.66)     4:30.63 (29.49)
  8 Montenegro, Sam A         18 Bates-ME                      x4:33.02  
                  29.50     1:03.80 (34.30)     1:37.26 (33.46)     2:10.86 (33.60)
        2:50.80 (39.94)     3:30.51 (39.71)     4:02.35 (31.84)     4:33.02 (30.67)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       1:37.76  
     1) Apathy, Caroline E 19           2) Sears, Monica O 19             
     3) Ho, Janika M 19                 4) McGill, Logan E 21             
                  25.05       49.53 (24.48)     1:13.81 (24.28)     1:37.76 (23.95)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                                  1:40.73  
     1) Gomez, Maya I 20                2) Kelly, Erin N 19               
     3) Karpowicz, Kristin P 20         4) Andrews, Steph C 21            
                  25.21       50.52 (25.31)     1:16.20 (25.68)     1:40.73 (24.53)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                       1:42.97  
     1) Bruckner, Nell M 18             2) Bucki, Erin E 19               
     3) Mullen, Catherine A 19          4) Faust, Lucy M 20               
                  26.31       51.84 (25.53)     1:17.82 (25.98)     1:42.97 (25.15)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                                  1:46.93  
     1) Pribis, Alaina M 20             2) Baldwin, Harper 21             
     3) Houde, Georgia R 19             4) Riggins, Angela M 20           
                  27.56       53.63 (26.07)     1:20.33 (26.70)     1:46.93 (26.60)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                       1:27.33  
     1) Pender, Theodore 22             2) Bedard, Alex W 20              
     3) Ewing, Riley D 21               4) Depew, Jonathan G 21           
                  21.47       43.37 (21.90)     1:05.41 (22.04)     1:27.33 (21.92)
  2 Bates College-ME  'B'                                       1:28.54  
     1) Fuller, Tanner J 19             2) George-Taylor, Aki N 18        
     3) Puckace, Matt J 20              4) Collins, Rory O 20             
                  22.27       44.27 (22.00)     1:06.73 (22.46)     1:28.54 (21.81)
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                                  1:28.80  
     1) Jalbert, Corey D 18             2) Leech, Brendan A 20            
     3) Pando, Keegan 18                4) Pannos, Will J 20              
                  22.58       44.89 (22.31)     1:06.90 (22.01)     1:28.80 (21.90)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                                  1:32.53  
     1) Cheng, Robert A 19              2) Einhorn, Zack O 18             
     3) Handali, Nicholas L 19          4) Dowling, Jack R 20             
                  23.61       46.76 (23.15)     1:09.44 (22.68)     1:32.53 (23.09)
  5 Bates College-ME  'C'                                      x1:34.88  
     1) Karr, Andrew D 19               2) Nussbaum, Benjamin             
     3) Lindsey, Kai 20                 4) Crans, Kyle D 19               
                  23.61       46.88 (23.27)     1:11.89 (25.01)     1:34.88 (22.99)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                                 x1:34.92  
     1) Buchser, Andrew J 21            2) Mooers, Henry D 19             
     3) Wilson, Alec D 18               4) Smith, Alex A 21               
                  25.08       48.27 (23.19)     1:11.85 (23.58)     1:34.92 (23.07)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bates College                     152.5   2. Middlebury College                141.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bates College                       170   2. Middlebury College                  118