Licensed to Bowdoin College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/19/2018 09:08 PM
                         Bates at Bowdoin - 1/19/2018                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:58.03   11  
     1) Lowery, Marshall E 18           2) Rawding, Mariah L 21           
     3) Laurita, Mary C 18              4) Banasiak, Amanda R 19          
                  28.15       57.94 (57.94)     1:29.72 (31.78)   2:06.12 (1:08.18)
        2:33.25 (27.13)     3:04.70 (58.58)     3:29.84 (25.14)     3:58.03 (53.33)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    3:58.79    4  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B 19            2) McGill, Logan E 22             
     3) Lammers, Emma D 20              4) Apathy, Caroline E 19          
                  29.34   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:30.99 (30.30)   2:06.63 (1:05.94)
        2:34.30 (27.67)     3:05.39 (58.76)     3:30.64 (25.25)     3:58.79 (53.40)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    4:09.07    2  
     1) Moberg, Madeline E 20           2) Daigle, Emmy E 19              
     3) Duren, Amy E 19                 4) Mullen, Catherine A 20         
                  30.31   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:34.53 (32.17)   2:11.25 (1:08.89)
        2:39.44 (28.19)   3:12.15 (1:00.90)     3:38.96 (26.81)     4:09.07 (56.92)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    4:10.21  
     1) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 18         2) Snyder, Kayla N 18             
     3) Fromson-Ho, Alys 21             4) Grand'Pierre, Audree E 18      
                  30.05   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:35.21 (32.99)   2:12.89 (1:10.67)
        2:41.16 (28.27)   3:13.09 (1:00.20)     3:39.44 (26.35)     4:10.21 (57.12)
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x4:20.19  
     1) Chan, Calla 18                  2) Loi, Caitlin A 19              
     3) Kiley, Jules L 19               4) Foley, Molly M 20              
                  30.64   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:37.27 (33.82)   2:16.51 (1:13.06)
        2:45.24 (28.73)   3:18.67 (1:02.16)     3:47.65 (28.98)   4:20.19 (1:01.52)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    3:30.38   11  
     1) Ewing, Riley D 21               2) Bedard, Alex W 20              
     3) Puckace, Matt J 20              4) Collins, Rory O 21             
                  25.20       52.30 (52.30)     1:18.79 (26.49)     1:49.26 (56.96)
        2:13.70 (24.44)     2:42.46 (53.20)     3:04.99 (22.53)     3:30.38 (47.92)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:31.10    4  
     1) Hutchinson, Will S 21           2) Tirone, Michael 18             
     3) Abaldo, Julian D 18             4) Chen, Geoffrey 18              
                  25.89       53.75 (53.75)     1:21.01 (27.26)     1:52.41 (58.66)
        2:16.14 (23.73)     2:44.27 (51.86)     3:06.62 (22.35)     3:31.10 (46.83)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:37.39    2  
     1) Brower, McClure W 21            2) Netto, Mike J 21               
     3) House, Logan C 23               4) O'Neal, Michael C 19           
                  27.77       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.87 (27.14)     1:55.54 (58.81)
        2:19.22 (23.68)     2:49.04 (53.50)     3:11.48 (22.44)     3:37.39 (48.35)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    3:41.67  
     1) Montenegro, Sam A 19            2) Charest, Matthew J 19          
     3) Crans, Kyle D 19                4) Lee, Christopher J 21          
                  26.70       55.32 (55.32)     1:23.40 (28.08)   1:55.47 (1:00.15)
        2:20.82 (25.35)     2:51.35 (55.88)     3:15.09 (23.74)     3:41.67 (50.32)
  5 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   x3:46.69  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) Antonellis, Nick A 18          
     3) Fothergill, Daniel 22           4) Karr, Andrew D 20              
                  27.71       56.90 (56.90)     1:25.73 (28.83)   1:58.86 (1:01.96)
        2:24.83 (25.97)     2:55.74 (56.88)     3:19.63 (23.89)     3:46.69 (50.95)
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x3:48.32  
     1) Andre, Jean-baptiste 19         2) Burns, Alex T 18               
     3) Park, William S 21              4) Peknay, Matthew S 21           
                  27.50       57.42 (57.42)     1:27.53 (30.11)   2:01.81 (1:04.39)
        2:27.38 (25.57)     2:58.18 (56.37)     3:22.21 (24.03)     3:48.32 (50.14)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME                  NT   10:40.51    9  
                  29.60     1:02.07 (32.47)     1:34.17 (32.10)     2:06.43 (32.26)
        2:38.58 (32.15)     3:10.81 (32.23)     3:43.25 (32.44)     4:15.65 (32.40)
        4:48.28 (32.63)     5:20.88 (32.60)     5:52.79 (31.91)     6:25.10 (32.31)
        6:57.32 (32.22)     7:29.56 (32.24)     8:01.41 (31.85)     8:32.71 (31.30)
        9:04.66 (31.95)     9:36.80 (32.14)    10:08.95 (32.15)    10:40.51 (31.56)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:44.20    4  
                  29.81     1:01.78 (31.97)     1:33.93 (32.15)     2:06.25 (32.32)
        2:38.65 (32.40)     3:10.89 (32.24)     3:43.16 (32.27)     4:15.33 (32.17)
        4:47.71 (32.38)     5:20.18 (32.47)     5:52.40 (32.22)     6:24.80 (32.40)
        6:57.22 (32.42)     7:29.71 (32.49)     8:02.20 (32.49)     8:34.67 (32.47)
        9:07.23 (32.56)     9:39.82 (32.59)    10:12.59 (32.77)    10:44.20 (31.61)
  3 Watt, Caroline M          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:44.77    3  
                  29.77     1:02.20 (32.43)     1:34.80 (32.60)     2:07.18 (32.38)
        2:39.60 (32.42)     3:11.79 (32.19)     3:44.09 (32.30)     4:16.49 (32.40)
        4:48.93 (32.44)     5:21.56 (32.63)     5:54.04 (32.48)     6:26.62 (32.58)
        6:59.24 (32.62)     7:31.84 (32.60)     8:04.53 (32.69)     8:36.98 (32.45)
        9:09.51 (32.53)     9:41.88 (32.37)    10:14.04 (32.16)    10:44.77 (30.73)
  4 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:53.26    2  
                  29.52     1:01.99 (32.47)     1:34.56 (32.57)     2:06.93 (32.37)
        2:39.02 (32.09)     3:11.39 (32.37)     3:43.81 (32.42)     4:16.39 (32.58)
        4:48.99 (32.60)     5:21.80 (32.81)     5:54.63 (32.83)     6:27.69 (33.06)
        7:00.69 (33.00)     7:34.11 (33.42)     8:07.48 (33.37)     8:40.92 (33.44)
        9:14.50 (33.58)     9:48.04 (33.54)    10:21.46 (33.42)    10:53.26 (31.80)
  5 Wargo, Ellie L            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT  x10:55.09  
                  29.71     1:02.39 (32.68)     1:35.34 (32.95)     2:08.35 (33.01)
        2:41.32 (32.97)     3:14.35 (33.03)     3:47.28 (32.93)     4:20.28 (33.00)
        4:53.27 (32.99)     5:26.18 (32.91)     5:59.13 (32.95)     6:32.27 (33.14)
        7:05.24 (32.97)     7:38.29 (33.05)     8:11.29 (33.00)     8:44.28 (32.99)
        9:17.28 (33.00)     9:50.56 (33.28)    10:23.51 (32.95)    10:55.09 (31.58)
  6 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME                  NT   11:05.25    1  
                  29.94     1:02.44 (32.50)     1:35.54 (33.10)     2:08.40 (32.86)
        2:41.45 (33.05)     3:14.56 (33.11)     3:47.90 (33.34)     4:20.89 (32.99)
        4:54.18 (33.29)     5:27.71 (33.53)     6:01.45 (33.74)     6:35.42 (33.97)
        7:09.48 (34.06)     7:43.75 (34.27)     8:17.62 (33.87)     8:51.14 (33.52)
        9:25.08 (33.94)     9:58.94 (33.86)    10:32.82 (33.88)    11:05.25 (32.43)
  7 Cullen, Elizabeth E       19 Bates-ME                  NT   11:31.62  
                  30.02     1:02.38 (32.36)     1:35.51 (33.13)     2:08.81 (33.30)
        2:42.46 (33.65)     3:16.48 (34.02)     3:50.89 (34.41)     4:25.88 (34.99)
        5:00.89 (35.01)     5:36.55 (35.66)     6:12.14 (35.59)     6:47.64 (35.50)
        7:23.15 (35.51)     7:58.65 (35.50)     8:34.19 (35.54)     9:09.33 (35.14)
        9:45.15 (35.82)    10:21.15 (36.00)    10:56.80 (35.65)    11:31.62 (34.82)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Daniel A        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    9:58.13    9  
                  26.99       56.46 (29.47)     1:26.29 (29.83)     1:56.27 (29.98)
        2:26.17 (29.90)     2:55.91 (29.74)     3:25.87 (29.96)     3:55.93 (30.06)
        4:26.11 (30.18)     4:56.21 (30.10)     5:26.39 (30.18)     5:56.51 (30.12)
        6:26.76 (30.25)     6:57.01 (30.25)     7:27.42 (30.41)     7:57.89 (30.47)
        8:28.31 (30.42)     8:58.66 (30.35)     9:28.92 (30.26)     9:58.13 (29.21)
  2 Siwady, Gabriel A         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:11.31    4  
                  28.14       58.16 (30.02)     1:28.53 (30.37)     1:59.20 (30.67)
        2:29.50 (30.30)     2:59.89 (30.39)     3:30.69 (30.80)     4:01.75 (31.06)
        4:32.40 (30.65)     5:03.29 (30.89)     5:34.03 (30.74)     6:05.28 (31.25)
        6:36.33 (31.05)     7:07.46 (31.13)     7:38.46 (31.00)     8:09.68 (31.22)
        8:40.82 (31.14)     9:10.97 (30.15)     9:41.58 (30.61)    10:11.31 (29.73)
  3 MacDonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:13.49    3  
                  27.85       58.25 (30.40)     1:29.33 (31.08)     2:00.54 (31.21)
        2:31.42 (30.88)     3:02.47 (31.05)     3:33.55 (31.08)     4:05.11 (31.56)
        4:36.49 (31.38)     5:08.14 (31.65)     5:39.70 (31.56)     6:11.47 (31.77)
        6:42.79 (31.32)     7:14.53 (31.74)     7:45.04 (30.51)     8:15.45 (30.41)
        8:45.60 (30.15)     9:15.79 (30.19)     9:45.10 (29.31)    10:13.49 (28.39)
  4 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME                  NT   10:22.03    2  
                  26.84       56.29 (29.45)     1:26.75 (30.46)     1:57.18 (30.43)
        2:28.11 (30.93)     2:59.21 (31.10)     3:30.66 (31.45)     4:01.99 (31.33)
        4:33.48 (31.49)     5:05.18 (31.70)     5:36.95 (31.77)     6:08.60 (31.65)
        6:40.54 (31.94)     7:12.43 (31.89)     7:44.58 (32.15)     8:16.27 (31.69)
        8:48.52 (32.25)     9:20.59 (32.07)     9:51.90 (31.31)    10:22.03 (30.13)
  5 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME                  NT   10:29.07    1  
                  27.50       57.57 (30.07)     1:27.27 (29.70)     1:58.08 (30.81)
        2:28.72 (30.64)     2:59.73 (31.01)     3:31.05 (31.32)     4:02.38 (31.33)
        4:34.24 (31.86)     5:06.26 (32.02)     5:38.36 (32.10)     6:10.54 (32.18)
        6:43.11 (32.57)     7:15.47 (32.36)     7:48.03 (32.56)     8:20.40 (32.37)
        8:53.18 (32.78)     9:25.39 (32.21)     9:57.48 (32.09)    10:29.07 (31.59)
  6 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME                  NT   10:37.99  
                  27.56       58.04 (30.48)     1:29.21 (31.17)     2:00.24 (31.03)
        2:31.62 (31.38)     3:02.63 (31.01)     3:33.75 (31.12)     4:05.68 (31.93)
        4:37.66 (31.98)     5:09.97 (32.31)     5:42.32 (32.35)     6:15.01 (32.69)
        6:47.55 (32.54)     7:20.48 (32.93)     7:53.57 (33.09)     8:26.28 (32.71)
        8:59.75 (33.47)     9:32.92 (33.17)    10:05.31 (32.39)    10:37.99 (32.68)
  7 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME                  NT  x10:47.04  
                  29.49     1:00.85 (31.36)     1:32.60 (31.75)     2:04.42 (31.82)
        2:36.50 (32.08)     3:08.72 (32.22)     3:40.90 (32.18)     4:13.75 (32.85)
        4:46.01 (32.26)     5:18.67 (32.66)     5:49.96 (31.29)     6:21.48 (31.52)
        6:53.56 (32.08)     7:27.21 (33.65)     8:00.77 (33.56)     8:34.49 (33.72)
        9:08.24 (33.75)     9:41.81 (33.57)    10:15.16 (33.35)    10:47.04 (31.88)
  8 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT  x10:49.30  
                  27.86       58.66 (30.80)     1:30.37 (31.71)     2:02.48 (32.11)
        2:34.27 (31.79)     3:06.45 (32.18)     3:38.73 (32.28)     4:10.98 (32.25)
        4:43.45 (32.47)     5:16.60 (33.15)     5:49.46 (32.86)     6:22.42 (32.96)
        6:55.23 (32.81)     7:29.34 (34.11)     8:02.72 (33.38)     8:36.54 (33.82)
        9:10.42 (33.88)     9:44.08 (33.66)    10:17.51 (33.43)    10:49.30 (31.79)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:56.23    9  
                  27.48       57.52 (30.04)     1:26.85 (29.33)     1:56.23 (29.38)
  2 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME                  NT    1:56.89    4  
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)     1:28.40 (30.24)     1:56.89 (28.49)
  3 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:57.29    3  
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)     1:28.60 (29.90)     1:57.29 (28.69)
  4 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME                  NT    2:01.77    2  
                  28.71       59.48 (30.77)     1:30.60 (31.12)     2:01.77 (31.17)
  5 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME                  NT    2:03.37    1  
                  29.02       59.83 (30.81)     1:31.65 (31.82)     2:03.37 (31.72)
  6 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:03.38  
                  28.75       59.97 (31.22)     1:32.11 (32.14)     2:03.38 (31.27)
  7 Boucree, Lauryn C         19 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:09.60  
                  29.48     1:01.67 (32.19)     1:35.49 (33.82)     2:09.60 (34.11)
  8 Loi, Caitlin A            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:10.84  
                  29.84     1:02.63 (32.79)     1:36.48 (33.85)     2:10.84 (34.36)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:44.04    9  
                  25.01       52.36 (27.35)     1:18.78 (26.42)     1:44.04 (25.26)
  2 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME                  NT    1:45.65    4  
                  24.81       52.04 (27.23)     1:19.02 (26.98)     1:45.65 (26.63)
  3 Baltaytis, Jacob          17 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:47.45    3  
                  25.15       52.23 (27.08)     1:19.76 (27.53)     1:47.45 (27.69)
  4 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME                  NT    1:47.50    2  
                  25.29       52.27 (26.98)     1:20.19 (27.92)     1:47.50 (27.31)
  5 Barry, Jack C             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:48.82    1  
                  25.26       52.57 (27.31)     1:20.19 (27.62)     1:48.82 (28.63)
  6 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME                  NT    1:52.56  
                  25.49       53.65 (28.16)     1:23.14 (29.49)     1:52.56 (29.42)
  7 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME                  NT   x1:59.00  
                  26.20       55.54 (29.34)     1:27.04 (31.50)     1:59.00 (31.96)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGill, Logan E           22 Bates-ME                  NT      24.63    9  
  2 Banasiak, Amanda R        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.88    4  
  3 Laurita, Mary C           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.98    3  
  4 Scott, Lillian E          19 Bates-ME                  NT      25.55    2  
  5 Grand'Pierre, Audree E    18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.91    1  
  6 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x26.22  
  7 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME                  NT      26.69  
  8 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME                  NT     x27.03  
  9 Tyler, Samantha           21 Bates-ME                  NT     x28.11  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME                  NT      21.36    9  
  2 Abaldo, Julian D          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      21.69    4  
  3 Hutchinson, Will S        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      21.70    3  
  4 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME                  NT      21.90    2  
  5 O'Neal, Michael C         19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.30    1  
  6 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME                  NT      22.57  
  7 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME                  NT     x22.90  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Janika M              20 Bates-ME                  NT    2:09.67    9  
                  28.09     1:01.34 (33.25)     1:39.74 (38.40)     2:09.67 (29.93)
  2 Logan, Hope M             22 Bates-ME                  NT    2:10.74    4  
                  29.10     1:03.50 (34.40)     1:41.47 (37.97)     2:10.74 (29.27)
  3 Lowery, Marshall E        18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:10.78    3  
                  28.42     1:01.93 (33.51)     1:41.14 (39.21)     2:10.78 (29.64)
  4 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:14.69    2  
                  29.79     1:06.39 (36.60)     1:44.51 (38.12)     2:14.69 (30.18)
  5 Fromson-Ho, Alys          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:15.63    1  
                  29.45     1:03.80 (34.35)     1:43.59 (39.79)     2:15.63 (32.04)
  6 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME                  NT    2:20.57  
                  29.64     1:04.96 (35.32)     1:48.07 (43.11)     2:20.57 (32.50)
  7 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:21.28  
                  31.38     1:08.85 (37.47)     1:47.33 (38.48)     2:21.28 (33.95)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:57.12    9  
                  25.85       56.84 (30.99)     1:30.74 (33.90)     1:57.12 (26.38)
  2 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME                  NT    1:57.44    4  
                  25.68       54.40 (28.72)     1:29.54 (35.14)     1:57.44 (27.90)
  3 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME                  NT    1:57.88    3  
                  26.63       58.01 (31.38)     1:31.04 (33.03)     1:57.88 (26.84)
  4 Tirone, Michael           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:58.83    2  
                  25.28       56.85 (31.57)     1:29.80 (32.95)     1:58.83 (29.03)
  5 Pastoriza, Stephen J      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:59.53    1  
                  26.41       57.63 (31.22)     1:31.11 (33.48)     1:59.53 (28.42)
  6 Chertavian, Cameron G     19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:04.11  
                  26.87       58.00 (31.13)     1:34.21 (36.21)     2:04.11 (29.90)
  7 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME                  NT    2:07.44  
                  27.67       59.06 (31.39)     1:37.71 (38.65)     2:07.44 (29.73)
  8 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:08.02  
                  27.74     1:01.33 (33.59)     1:37.21 (35.88)     2:08.02 (30.81)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Rebecca A          20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     238.50    9  
  2 Kelsey, Thea O            19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     220.20    4  
  3 Harden, Waverley A        19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     183.10    3  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     313.60    9  
  2 Dotani, Irfan K           18 Bowdoin-ME                NP     110.40    4  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:08.98    9  
                  29.91     1:02.89 (32.98)     1:35.91 (33.02)     2:08.98 (33.07)
  2 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME                  NT    2:11.91    4  
                  31.08     1:03.93 (32.85)     1:37.44 (33.51)     2:11.91 (34.47)
  3 Fromson-Ho, Alys          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:12.12    3  
                  30.53     1:04.49 (33.96)     1:38.25 (33.76)     2:12.12 (33.87)
  4 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME                  NT    2:15.17    2  
                  30.39     1:05.08 (34.69)     1:39.87 (34.79)     2:15.17 (35.30)
  5 Wargo, Ellie L            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:15.50    1  
                  29.94     1:04.49 (34.55)     1:40.61 (36.12)     2:15.50 (34.89)
  6 Logan, Hope M             22 Bates-ME                  NT    2:19.09  
                  30.63     1:05.32 (34.69)     1:42.62 (37.30)     2:19.09 (36.47)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:59.69    9  
                  27.67       58.68 (31.01)     1:29.47 (30.79)     1:59.69 (30.22)
  2 Andre, Jean-baptiste      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:00.15    4  
                  27.45       58.88 (31.43)     1:29.75 (30.87)     2:00.15 (30.40)
  3 Puckace, Matt J           20 Bates-ME                  NT    2:00.20    3  
                  26.48       57.24 (30.76)     1:28.95 (31.71)     2:00.20 (31.25)
  4 Barry, Jack C             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:02.08    2  
                  28.21       59.47 (31.26)     1:31.21 (31.74)     2:02.08 (30.87)
  5 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME                  NT    2:02.68    1  
                  27.27       57.73 (30.46)     1:29.64 (31.91)     2:02.68 (33.04)
  6 Fothergill, Daniel        22 Bates-ME                  NT    2:13.60  
                  29.53     1:02.79 (33.26)     1:38.17 (35.38)     2:13.60 (35.43)
  7 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:20.33  
                  30.59     1:06.71 (36.12)     1:43.39 (36.68)     2:20.33 (36.94)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Janika M              20 Bates-ME                  NT      54.07    9  
                  26.33       54.07 (27.74)                                        
  2 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.26    4  
                  26.59       54.26 (27.67)                                        
  3 Rawding, Mariah L         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.47    3  
                  26.22       54.47 (28.25)                                        
  4 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME                  NT      54.65    2  
                  26.47       54.65 (28.18)                                        
  5 Scott, Lillian E          19 Bates-ME                  NT      56.34    1  
                  27.00       56.34 (29.34)                                        
  6 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME                  NT     x57.14  
                  27.72       57.14 (29.42)                                        
  7 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME                  NT     x58.88  
                  28.40       58.88 (30.48)                                        
  8 Foley, Molly M            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:03.02  
                  30.69     1:03.02 (32.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      46.93    9  
                  23.32       46.93 (23.61)                                        
  2 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME                  NT      47.30    4  
                  23.18       47.30 (24.12)                                        
  3 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME                  NT      48.30    3  
                  23.60       48.30 (24.70)                                        
  4 Baltaytis, Jacob          17 Bowdoin-ME                NT      49.14    2  
                  23.74       49.14 (25.40)                                        
  5 House, Logan C            23 Bowdoin-ME                NT      49.64    1  
                  23.61       49.64 (26.03)                                        
  6 Peknay, Matthew S         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x50.19  
                  24.42       50.19 (25.77)                                        
  7 Karr, Andrew D            20 Bates-ME                  NT      50.27  
                  24.06       50.27 (26.21)                                        
  8 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME                  NT     x50.29  
                  24.30       50.29 (25.99)                                        
  9 Kai, Lindsey              21 Bates-ME                  NT     x54.85  
                  26.05       54.85 (28.80)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Marshall E        18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:06.43    9  
                  30.35     1:02.12 (31.77)     1:34.06 (31.94)     2:06.43 (32.37)
  2 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME                  NT    2:10.89    4  
                  30.68     1:03.60 (32.92)     1:37.18 (33.58)     2:10.89 (33.71)
  3 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME                  NT    2:12.49    3  
                  31.90     1:05.00 (33.10)     1:38.63 (33.63)     2:12.49 (33.86)
  4 Erard-Stone, Emily        20 Bates-ME                  NT    2:13.56    2  
                  30.98     1:04.39 (33.41)     1:38.87 (34.48)     2:13.56 (34.69)
  5 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:14.82    1  
                  31.73     1:05.15 (33.42)     1:39.84 (34.69)     2:14.82 (34.98)
  6 Chan, Calla               18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:17.68  
                  32.53     1:07.31 (34.78)     1:43.28 (35.97)     2:17.68 (34.40)
  7 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:19.03  
                  32.94     1:08.35 (35.41)     1:43.97 (35.62)     2:19.03 (35.06)
  8 Boucree, Lauryn C         19 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:31.31  
                  35.08     1:12.82 (37.74)     1:51.94 (39.12)     2:31.31 (39.37)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME                  NT    1:55.28    9  
                  27.23       55.89 (28.66)     1:25.39 (29.50)     1:55.28 (29.89)
  2 Montenegro, Sam A         19 Bates-ME                  NT    1:59.88    4  
                  27.61       57.87 (30.26)     1:28.93 (31.06)     1:59.88 (30.95)
  3 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME                  NT    2:00.46    3  
                  28.48       58.96 (30.48)     1:30.09 (31.13)     2:00.46 (30.37)
  4 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:02.32    2  
                  28.42       59.49 (31.07)     1:31.63 (32.14)     2:02.32 (30.69)
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:02.63  
                  29.24       59.85 (30.61)     1:31.27 (31.42)     2:02.63 (31.36)
  6 Chertavian, Cameron G     19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:03.29    1  
                  29.37     1:00.33 (30.96)     1:31.79 (31.46)     2:03.29 (31.50)
  7 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:04.05  
                  28.93       59.62 (30.69)     1:31.71 (32.09)     2:04.05 (32.34)
  8 Andre, Jean-baptiste      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:09.67  
                  30.13     1:03.58 (33.45)     1:36.92 (33.34)     2:09.67 (32.75)
 -- MacDonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   X2:03.79  
                  30.41     1:02.32 (31.91)     1:33.78 (31.46)     2:03.79 (30.01)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:14.29    9  
                  28.93     1:00.80 (31.87)     1:33.42 (32.62)     2:05.96 (32.54)
        2:38.39 (32.43)     3:10.22 (31.83)     3:41.42 (31.20)     4:13.21 (31.79)
        4:44.08 (30.87)     5:14.29 (30.21)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:16.19    4  
                  29.80     1:01.93 (32.13)     1:33.92 (31.99)     2:05.89 (31.97)
        2:37.69 (31.80)     3:09.49 (31.80)     3:41.57 (32.08)     4:13.74 (32.17)
        4:45.80 (32.06)     5:16.19 (30.39)                                        
  3 Watt, Caroline M          21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:16.31    3  
                  29.11     1:00.92 (31.81)     1:33.13 (32.21)     2:05.41 (32.28)
        2:37.52 (32.11)     3:09.41 (31.89)     3:41.19 (31.78)     4:13.25 (32.06)
        4:45.18 (31.93)     5:16.31 (31.13)                                        
  4 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME                  NT    5:23.14    2  
                  29.55     1:01.67 (32.12)     1:33.97 (32.30)     2:06.50 (32.53)
        2:39.01 (32.51)     3:10.62 (31.61)     3:43.14 (32.52)     4:16.12 (32.98)
        4:49.50 (33.38)     5:23.14 (33.64)                                        
  5 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME                  NT    5:24.14    1  
                  29.61     1:01.75 (32.14)     1:34.66 (32.91)     2:07.25 (32.59)
        2:40.32 (33.07)     3:13.56 (33.24)     3:46.97 (33.41)     4:20.30 (33.33)
        4:52.76 (32.46)     5:24.14 (31.38)                                        
  6 Kiley, Jules L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x5:30.88  
                  31.38     1:04.58 (33.20)     1:37.68 (33.10)     2:10.51 (32.83)
        2:43.56 (33.05)     3:16.35 (32.79)     3:49.72 (33.37)     4:23.41 (33.69)
        4:57.49 (34.08)     5:30.88 (33.39)                                        
  7 Cullen, Elizabeth E       19 Bates-ME                  NT    5:35.62  
                  30.16     1:03.09 (32.93)     1:36.80 (33.71)     2:10.34 (33.54)
        2:44.56 (34.22)     3:18.96 (34.40)     3:53.51 (34.55)     4:27.79 (34.28)
        5:02.31 (34.52)     5:35.62 (33.31)                                        
  8 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME                  NT   x5:36.64  
                  29.61     1:02.27 (32.66)     1:35.97 (33.70)     2:09.78 (33.81)
        2:43.72 (33.94)     3:17.99 (34.27)     3:52.55 (34.56)     4:27.48 (34.93)
        5:02.32 (34.84)     5:36.64 (34.32)                                        
  9 Tyler, Samantha           21 Bates-ME                  NT   x6:10.15  
                  33.73     1:10.82 (37.09)     1:48.77 (37.95)     2:26.72 (37.95)
        3:04.91 (38.19)     3:42.70 (37.79)     4:20.58 (37.88)     4:58.69 (38.11)
        5:35.51 (36.82)     6:10.15 (34.64)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME                  NT    4:53.49    9  
                  26.43       56.36 (29.93)     1:26.51 (30.15)     1:56.32 (29.81)
        2:26.16 (29.84)     2:56.34 (30.18)     3:26.53 (30.19)     3:57.21 (30.68)
        4:26.06 (28.85)     4:53.49 (27.43)                                        
  2 Williams, Daniel A        19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:54.08    4  
                  27.08       56.56 (29.48)     1:26.71 (30.15)     1:56.79 (30.08)
        2:26.89 (30.10)     2:56.46 (29.57)     3:26.18 (29.72)     3:56.10 (29.92)
        4:26.03 (29.93)     4:54.08 (28.05)                                        
  3 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME                  NT    5:00.46    3  
                  26.83       57.10 (30.27)     1:27.65 (30.55)     1:58.55 (30.90)
        2:29.47 (30.92)     3:00.37 (30.90)     3:31.07 (30.70)     4:01.56 (30.49)
        4:31.91 (30.35)     5:00.46 (28.55)                                        
  4 Nussbaum, Benjamin           Bates-ME                  NT    5:00.65    2  
                  27.69       57.28 (29.59)     1:27.85 (30.57)     1:58.79 (30.94)
        2:29.27 (30.48)     2:59.42 (30.15)     3:29.66 (30.24)     4:00.58 (30.92)
        4:31.32 (30.74)     5:00.65 (29.33)                                        
  4 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME                  NT   x5:00.65  
                  27.36       57.08 (29.72)     1:27.52 (30.44)     1:58.20 (30.68)
        2:28.99 (30.79)     2:59.83 (30.84)     3:30.16 (30.33)     4:00.98 (30.82)
        4:32.00 (31.02)     5:00.65 (28.65)                                        
  6 Siwady, Gabriel A         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:00.67    1  
                  27.74       58.29 (30.55)     1:29.39 (31.10)     2:00.46 (31.07)
        2:31.55 (31.09)     3:02.55 (31.00)     3:33.26 (30.71)     4:03.44 (30.18)
        4:32.96 (29.52)     5:00.67 (27.71)                                        
  7 Barry, Jack C             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:21.64  
                  28.55       59.71 (31.16)     1:31.25 (31.54)     2:03.10 (31.85)
        2:35.51 (32.41)     3:06.43 (30.92)     3:38.86 (32.43)     4:13.41 (34.55)
        4:48.15 (34.74)     5:21.64 (33.49)                                        
  8 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME                  NT   x5:22.34  
                  28.00       58.66 (30.66)     1:30.56 (31.90)     2:03.13 (32.57)
        2:35.70 (32.57)     3:08.65 (32.95)     3:42.06 (33.41)     4:15.82 (33.76)
        4:49.43 (33.61)     5:22.34 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Rebecca A          20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     256.15    9  
  2 Kelsey, Thea O            19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     238.15    4  
  3 Harden, Waverley A        19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     206.65    3  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             20 Bowdoin-ME                NP     331.95    9  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Hope M             22 Bates-ME                  NT    2:27.94    9  
                  34.15     1:12.07 (37.92)     1:50.89 (38.82)     2:27.94 (37.05)
  2 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:29.82    4  
                  34.91     1:12.58 (37.67)     1:51.02 (38.44)     2:29.82 (38.80)
  3 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:29.99    3  
                  33.48     1:11.09 (37.61)     1:50.10 (39.01)     2:29.99 (39.89)
  4 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME                  NT    2:32.58    2  
                  34.85     1:14.49 (39.64)     1:53.65 (39.16)     2:32.58 (38.93)
  5 Loi, Caitlin A            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:41.01    1  
                  35.69     1:16.13 (40.44)     1:57.92 (41.79)     2:41.01 (43.09)
  6 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME                  NT    2:46.49  
                  37.01     1:18.91 (41.90)     2:02.47 (43.56)     2:46.49 (44.02)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME                  NT    2:08.62    9  
                  29.04     1:02.00 (32.96)     1:35.31 (33.31)     2:08.62 (33.31)
  2 Pastoriza, Stephen J      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:09.93    4  
                  29.45     1:02.79 (33.34)     1:36.77 (33.98)     2:09.93 (33.16)
  3 Netto, Mike J             21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:14.73    3  
                  30.69     1:05.01 (34.32)     1:40.21 (35.20)     2:14.73 (34.52)
  4 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME                  NT    2:15.71    2  
                  30.72     1:05.39 (34.67)     1:41.29 (35.90)     2:15.71 (34.42)
  5 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:17.18    1  
                  30.97     1:05.36 (34.39)     1:40.80 (35.44)     2:17.18 (36.38)
  6 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME                  NT    2:18.01  
                  31.78     1:06.79 (35.01)     1:42.25 (35.46)     2:18.01 (35.76)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:38.01   11  
     1) Patterson, Linnea R 21          2) Laurita, Mary C 18             
     3) Rawding, Mariah L 21            4) Banasiak, Amanda R 19          
                  25.23       49.73 (24.50)     1:14.13 (24.40)     1:38.01 (23.88)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:38.37    4  
     1) Ho, Janika M 20                 2) Scott, Lillian E 19            
     3) Apathy, Caroline E 19           4) McGill, Logan E 22             
                  25.05       49.92 (24.87)     1:14.38 (24.46)     1:38.37 (23.99)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:43.40    2  
     1) Eguchi, Nadia 17                2) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 18        
     3) Gaburo, Katie K 20              4) Grand'Pierre, Audree E 18      
                  25.83       51.68 (25.85)     1:17.97 (26.29)     1:43.40 (25.43)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:45.26  
     1) Bruckner, Nell M 18             2) Bucki, Erin E 19               
     3) Lammers, Emma D 20              4) Mullen, Catherine A 20         
                  27.20       53.10 (25.90)     1:19.57 (26.47)     1:45.26 (25.69)
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x1:51.00  
     1) Chan, Calla 18                  2) Foley, Molly M 20              
     3) Kiley, Jules L 19               4) Siwady, Adrianna C 18          
                  26.39       54.67 (28.28)     1:21.81 (27.14)     1:51.00 (29.19)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:27.10   11  
     1) Sarier, Karl K 19               2) Hutchinson, Will S 21          
     3) Abaldo, Julian D 18             4) Chen, Geoffrey 18              
                  21.64       43.96 (22.32)     1:05.03 (21.07)     1:27.10 (22.07)
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:28.50    4  
     1) Depew, Jonathan G 22            2) Fuller, Tanner J 19            
     3) Collins, Rory O 21              4) Pender, Theodore 22            
                  22.17       44.78 (22.61)     1:06.35 (21.57)     1:28.50 (22.15)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:30.11    2  
     1) George-Taylor, Aki N 18         2) Crans, Kyle D 19               
     3) Emmerich, Lee A 18              4) Puckace, Matt J 20             
                  22.31       44.91 (22.60)     1:08.00 (23.09)     1:30.11 (22.11)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:31.03  
     1) Netto, Mike J 21                2) O'Neal, Michael C 19           
     3) Peknay, Matthew S 21            4) House, Logan C 23              
                  24.24       46.04 (21.80)     1:09.08 (23.04)     1:31.03 (21.95)
  5 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   x1:35.91  
     1) Karr, Andrew D 20               2) Kai, Lindsey 21                
     3) Fothergill, Daniel 22           4) Bullock, Jem C 20              
                  23.89       48.76 (24.87)     1:12.69 (23.93)     1:35.91 (23.22)
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x1:37.07  
     1) Siwady, Gabriel A 20            2) Park, William S 21             
     3) Dotani, Irfan K 18              4) Burns, Alex T 18               
                  24.55       48.10 (23.55)     1:13.12 (25.02)     1:37.07 (23.95)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     145   2. Bates College                        92
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     131   2. Bates College                        96