Header Background
Recap | Results


Licensed to Bowdoin College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/2/2017 08:09 PM

                2017 Maine State Meet - 12/1/2017 to 12/2/2017                 

                 Maine State Collegiate Swimming & Diving Meet                 

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:42.84    1:37.54   30  

     1) Ho, Janika M 19                 2) r:0.45 Sears, Monica 19        

     3) r:0.50 Logan, Hope 21           4) r:0.42 McGill, Logan 22        

              24.51       48.92 (24.41)     1:13.87 (24.95)     1:37.54 (23.67)

  2 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:38.02    1:38.47   26  

     1) Borger, Emily C 21              2) r:0.36 Blair, Emma 19          

     3) r:0.24 Chen, Rita 19            4) r:0.16 McDonald, Juliana 21    

              25.14       49.34 (24.20)     1:14.23 (24.89)     1:38.47 (24.24)

  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:38.51   24  

     1) Banasiak, Amanda R 20           2) r:0.46 Patterson, Linnea 21    

     3) r:0.33 Rawding, Mariah 21       4) r:0.18 Laurita, Mary 18        

              25.34       49.87 (24.53)     1:14.48 (24.61)     1:38.51 (24.03)

  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:40.51   22  

     1) Apathy, Caroline E 19           2) r:0.29 Scott, Lillian 18       

     3) r:0.31 Bucki, Erin 19           4) r:0.28 Faust, Lucy 21          

              25.18       50.07 (24.89)     1:15.67 (25.60)     1:40.51 (24.84)

  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:43.07    1:41.43   20  

     1) Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose E 20    2) r:0.24 Pontius, Kate 19        

     3) r:0.65 Nuttall, Sabrina 19      4) r:0.12 Wiseman, Lilli 20       

              25.59       50.95 (25.36)     1:16.55 (25.60)     1:41.43 (24.88)

  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:42.69   18  

     1) Hanson, Caty K 21               2) r:0.48 Loi, Caitlin 19         

     3) r:0.58 Grand'Pierre, Audree 18  4) r:0.49 Lowery, Marshall 19     

              25.75       52.44 (26.69)     1:18.31 (25.87)     1:42.69 (24.38)

  7 Colby College-ME  'A'                             1:43.00    1:42.95   16  

     1) Armillei, Maria 19              2) r:0.17 Cimini, Catherine 21    

     3) r:0.33 Carroll, Katie 18        4) r:0.47 Waite, Taryn            

              26.16       51.72 (25.56)     1:17.66 (25.94)     1:42.95 (25.29)

  8 Colby College-ME  'B'                             1:46.00    1:46.82   14  

     1) Wilson, Lily E 19               2) r:0.58 Burke, Sally 18         

     3) r:0.23 Ambeliotis, Emily 19     4) r:0.18 Douma, Allie 20         

              27.92       53.65 (25.73)     1:19.64 (25.99)     1:46.82 (27.18)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:44.99   X1:42.52  

     1) Russell, Lynsie 19              2) r:0.13 Pontius, Emma 21        

     3) r:-0.03 Adams, Chloe 21         4) r:0.39 Kingston, Victoria 21   

              25.90       51.37 (25.47)     1:16.53 (25.16)     1:42.52 (25.99)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:47.07   X1:47.01  

     1) Strolic, Caroline 18            2) r:0.29 Kaler, Brittany 18      

     3) r:0.33 McCurdy, Anna 20         4) r:0.39 Deschenes, Hannah 19    

              26.14       53.01 (26.87)     1:20.29 (27.28)     1:47.01 (26.72)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'               1:50.55   X1:51.74  

     1) Bromley, Alex 19                2) r:0.38 Fintonis, Becca 19      

     3) r:0.30 Binette, Maliyan 20      4) r:0.33 Corcoran, Holly 18      

              27.41       55.17 (27.76)     1:23.82 (28.65)     1:51.74 (27.92)

 -- Colby College-ME  'C'                             1:49.00   X1:53.12  

     1) Elwyn, Kitty K 20               2) r:0.43 Wong, Lily 18           

     3) r:0.42 Atkinson, Elise 19       4) r:0.05 Anderson, Aliza 18      

              27.29       55.05 (27.76)     1:24.33 (29.28)     1:53.12 (28.79)

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:27.74    1:26.32   30  

     1) Depew, Jonathan G 22            2) r:0.23 Bedard, Alex 20         

     3) r:0.29 Ewing, Riley 21          4) r:0.35 Pender, Theodore 22     

              21.96       43.52 (21.56)     1:05.49 (21.97)     1:26.32 (20.83)

  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:27.51   26  

     1) Abaldo, Julian D 18             2) r:0.44 Chen, Geoffrey 18       

     3) r:0.41 House, Logan 23          4) r:0.33 Hutchinson, Will 21     

              21.96       43.62 (21.66)     1:05.82 (22.20)     1:27.51 (21.69)

  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:28.11   24  

     1) George-Taylor, Aki N 18         2) r:0.20 Collins, Rory 21        

     3) r:0.43 Emmerich, Lee 18         4) r:0.40 Ignatov, Alexander 20   

              22.03       43.65 (21.62)     1:06.03 (22.38)     1:28.11 (22.08)

  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:27.95    1:28.19   22  

     1) Morrill, Coulter M 20           2) r:0.34 Ketch, Jacob 18         

     3) r:0.05 Kasavicha, Hayden 18     4) r:0.04 McNamara, Jack 18       

              22.51       44.22 (21.71)     1:06.28 (22.06)     1:28.19 (21.91)

  5 Colby College-ME  'A'                             1:30.50    1:28.75   20  

     1) Wong, Kyle H 21                 2) r:0.28 Devine, John 21         

     3) r:0.18 Clymer, Alan 19          4) r:0.18 Fritz, Wyatt 19         

              22.47       44.88 (22.41)     1:07.22 (22.34)     1:28.75 (21.53)

  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:28.93   18  

     1) Tirone, Michael 19              2) r:0.43 O'Neal, Michael 19      

     3) r:0.36 Netto, Mike 21           4) r:0.37 Barry, Jack 18          

              22.33       44.41 (22.08)     1:06.54 (22.13)     1:28.93 (22.39)

  7 Colby College-ME  'B'                             1:32.25    1:30.44   16  

     1) Tower, Jacob A 20               2) r:0.24 Kim, Harris 20          

     3) r:0.18 Jacobsen, Hugh 22        4) r:0.16 Geiersbach, Xander 19   

              23.11       45.22 (22.11)     1:07.53 (22.31)     1:30.44 (22.91)

  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:32.11    1:31.00   14  

     1) St. Jean, Drew 18               2) r:0.04 Lindsley, Spencer 20    

     3) r:0.18 Turner, Eric 18          4) r:0.43 Comeau, Stephen 20      

              23.09       45.61 (22.52)     1:08.25 (22.64)     1:31.00 (22.75)

 -- Colby College-ME  'C'                             1:34.50   X1:33.37  

     1) Jones, Matt R 20                2) r:0.24 Blossfield, Drake 18    

     3) r:0.48 Blake, Gavin 21          4) r:0.31 Bedell, Ryan 18         

              23.28       46.30 (23.02)     1:10.09 (23.79)     1:33.37 (23.28)

 -- Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   X1:33.41  

     1) Baltaytis, Jacob 18             2) r:0.21 Chertavian, Cameron 20  

     3) r:0.23 Dotani, Irfan 18         4) r:0.65 Dickson, Killian 19     

              23.21       46.12 (22.91)     1:10.02 (23.90)     1:33.41 (23.39)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:35.13   X1:33.74  

     1) Penn, Alec 22                   2) r:0.30 Haren, Noel 20          

     3) r:0.38 Watson, Alexander 19     4) r:0.45 Plese, Andrew 19        

              22.75       45.69 (22.94)     1:09.29 (23.60)     1:33.74 (24.45)

 -- Colby College-ME  'D'                             1:36.00   X1:34.22  

     1) Bergman, Zachary P 18           2) r:0.26 Cipollini, Cip 19       

     3) r:0.14 Macphee, Jack 19         4) r:0.20 Schimanski, Noah 18     

              23.73       48.32 (24.59)     1:11.35 (23.03)     1:34.22 (22.87)

 -- Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   X1:34.72  

     1) Crans, Kyle D 19                2) r:0.19 Karr, Andrew 19         

     3) r:0.56 Kai, Lindsey 21          4) r:0.28 Walsh, Michael 18       

              23.06       46.02 (22.96)     1:10.68 (24.66)     1:34.72 (24.04)

 

Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME             5:21.20    5:08.96   20  

              28.71     1:00.30 (31.59)     1:32.14 (31.84)     2:04.12 (31.98)

        2:36.29 (32.17)     3:06.69 (30.40)     3:37.71 (31.02)     4:08.68 (30.97)

        4:39.13 (30.45)     5:08.96 (29.83)                                        

  2 Eguchi, Nadia             18 Bowdoin-ME           5:18.04    5:13.40   17  

              29.15     1:00.47 (31.32)     1:32.02 (31.55)     2:03.59 (31.57)

        2:35.15 (31.56)     3:06.72 (31.57)     3:38.60 (31.88)     4:10.25 (31.65)

        4:41.98 (31.73)     5:13.40 (31.42)                                        

  3 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME           5:25.67    5:16.43   16  

              28.97     1:00.22 (31.25)     1:31.82 (31.60)     2:03.55 (31.73)

        2:35.57 (32.02)     3:07.49 (31.92)     3:39.62 (32.13)     4:12.30 (32.68)

        4:44.76 (32.46)     5:16.43 (31.67)                                        

  4 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME             5:27.05    5:16.98   15  

              28.78     1:00.01 (31.23)     1:31.87 (31.86)     2:04.15 (32.28)

        2:36.39 (32.24)     3:09.09 (32.70)     3:41.46 (32.37)     4:13.91 (32.45)

        4:45.95 (32.04)     5:16.98 (31.03)                                        

  5 Lund, Emily               19 Maine-NE             5:17.70    5:19.37   14  

              28.62       59.80 (31.18)     1:31.65 (31.85)     2:03.67 (32.02)

        2:36.04 (32.37)     3:08.38 (32.34)     3:41.24 (32.86)     4:14.06 (32.82)

        4:46.86 (32.80)     5:19.37 (32.51)                                        

  6 Wargo, Ellie L            18 Bowdoin-ME           5:24.67    5:21.78   13  

              29.41     1:01.62 (32.21)     1:34.19 (32.57)     2:06.49 (32.30)

        2:38.87 (32.38)     3:11.44 (32.57)     3:44.11 (32.67)     4:16.97 (32.86)

        4:49.73 (32.76)     5:21.78 (32.05)                                        

  7 Watt, Caroline M          21 Bowdoin-ME           5:23.27    5:24.81   12  

              29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)     1:35.17 (32.88)     2:07.51 (32.34)

        2:40.07 (32.56)     3:13.05 (32.98)     3:45.97 (32.92)     4:18.94 (32.97)

        4:52.06 (33.12)     5:24.81 (32.75)                                        

  8 Khiyara, Ines             19 Maine-NE             5:25.55    5:27.27   11  

              28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)     1:32.69 (32.27)     2:05.58 (32.89)

        2:38.62 (33.04)     3:12.08 (33.46)     3:45.68 (33.60)     4:19.70 (34.02)

        4:54.08 (34.38)     5:27.27 (33.19)                                        

  9 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME             5:35.00    5:27.39    9  

              28.56       59.94 (31.38)     1:32.65 (32.71)     2:05.56 (32.91)

        2:38.56 (33.00)     3:12.02 (33.46)     3:46.07 (34.05)     4:20.00 (33.93)

        4:54.24 (34.24)     5:27.39 (33.15)                                        

 10 Murphy, Gaby              22 Maine-NE             5:23.90    5:29.59    7  

              29.26     1:01.47 (32.21)     1:34.51 (33.04)     2:07.90 (33.39)

        2:41.49 (33.59)     3:14.96 (33.47)     3:48.91 (33.95)     4:22.84 (33.93)

        4:56.56 (33.72)     5:29.59 (33.03)                                        

 11 Kiley, Jules L            19 Bowdoin-ME           5:33.83   x5:30.51  

              29.31     1:01.47 (32.16)     1:34.25 (32.78)     2:07.48 (33.23)

        2:41.40 (33.92)     3:14.95 (33.55)     3:48.60 (33.65)     4:22.68 (34.08)

        4:56.84 (34.16)     5:30.51 (33.67)                                        

 12 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      20 Maine-NE             5:26.17    5:30.72    6  

              29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)     1:35.73 (33.37)     2:09.53 (33.80)

        2:43.22 (33.69)     3:17.00 (33.78)     3:51.15 (34.15)     4:24.90 (33.75)

        4:58.42 (33.52)     5:30.72 (32.30)                                        

 13 Cullen, Elizabeth E       18 Bates-ME             5:33.65    5:30.94    5  

              29.24     1:01.08 (31.84)     1:33.74 (32.66)     2:06.82 (33.08)

        2:40.36 (33.54)     3:14.22 (33.86)     3:47.88 (33.66)     4:22.25 (34.37)

        4:57.28 (35.03)     5:30.94 (33.66)                                        

 14 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME                  NT   x5:34.55  

              29.86     1:03.33 (33.47)     1:37.57 (34.24)     2:11.79 (34.22)

        2:45.83 (34.04)     3:19.55 (33.72)     3:53.27 (33.72)     4:27.41 (34.14)

        5:01.81 (34.40)     5:34.55 (32.74)                                        

 15 Dent, Frances             19 Maine-NE             5:36.55   x5:35.96  

              30.34     1:03.42 (33.08)     1:37.02 (33.60)     2:10.83 (33.81)

        2:44.68 (33.85)     3:18.51 (33.83)     3:52.46 (33.95)     4:26.92 (34.46)

        5:01.52 (34.60)     5:35.96 (34.44)                                        

 16 Wilson, Lily E            19 Colby-ME             5:45.14    5:41.31    4  

              30.02     1:03.63 (33.61)     1:38.18 (34.55)     2:12.82 (34.64)

        2:47.31 (34.49)     3:21.85 (34.54)     3:56.78 (34.93)     4:31.77 (34.99)

        5:07.04 (35.27)     5:41.31 (34.27)                                        

 17 Elwyn, Kitty K            20 Colby-ME             5:49.67    5:43.21    3  

              30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)     1:38.62 (34.75)     2:14.05 (35.43)

        2:49.52 (35.47)     3:24.49 (34.97)     3:59.84 (35.35)     4:34.55 (34.71)

        5:09.13 (34.58)     5:43.21 (34.08)                                        

 18 Wong, Lily A              18 Colby-ME             5:46.88    5:44.73    2  

              30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)     1:38.71 (34.59)     2:13.73 (35.02)

        2:48.86 (35.13)     3:23.84 (34.98)     3:58.96 (35.12)     4:34.66 (35.70)

        5:10.17 (35.51)     5:44.73 (34.56)                                        

 19 Boucree, Lauryn C         18 Bates-ME             6:05.95   x5:47.67  

              30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)     1:38.43 (33.92)     2:13.02 (34.59)

        2:48.34 (35.32)     3:24.40 (36.06)     4:00.49 (36.09)     4:36.24 (35.75)

        5:12.16 (35.92)     5:47.67 (35.51)                                        

 20 Costigan, Eliza M         19 Maine-NE             5:55.55   x5:47.73  

              32.11     1:07.09 (34.98)     1:42.75 (35.66)     2:18.17 (35.42)

        2:53.23 (35.06)     3:27.67 (34.44)     4:02.28 (34.61)     4:37.21 (34.93)

        5:12.57 (35.36)     5:47.73 (35.16)                                        

 21 Gilcrease, Katelyn        19 Maine-NE             5:54.49   x5:50.73  

              31.48     1:06.11 (34.63)     1:41.28 (35.17)     2:16.94 (35.66)

        2:52.53 (35.59)     3:28.25 (35.72)     4:04.29 (36.04)     4:40.59 (36.30)

        5:16.76 (36.17)     5:50.73 (33.97)                                        

 22 Fintonis, Becca           19 Maine-NE             5:48.09   x5:57.43  

              31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:41.60 (35.51)     2:17.74 (36.14)

        2:53.37 (35.63)     3:28.66 (35.29)     4:05.49 (36.83)     4:43.46 (37.97)

        5:21.13 (37.67)     5:57.43 (36.30)                                        

 23 Binette, Maliyan S        20 Maine-NE             6:11.40   x6:07.13  

              32.58     1:09.03 (36.45)     1:46.36 (37.33)     2:23.87 (37.51)

        3:01.53 (37.66)     3:39.30 (37.77)     4:16.70 (37.40)     4:54.24 (37.54)

        5:31.73 (37.49)     6:07.13 (35.40)                                        

 24 Atkinson, Elise B         19 Colby-ME             6:14.39    6:12.41    1  

              32.39     1:08.41 (36.02)     1:45.53 (37.12)     2:23.63 (38.10)

        3:01.81 (38.18)     3:39.98 (38.17)     4:17.82 (37.84)     4:56.39 (38.57)

        5:34.67 (38.28)     6:12.41 (37.74)                                        

 

Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Williams, Daniel A        20 Bowdoin-ME           4:42.77    4:41.79   20  

              26.30       54.98 (28.68)     1:23.84 (28.86)     1:52.59 (28.75)

        2:21.15 (28.56)     2:49.34 (28.19)     3:17.60 (28.26)     3:46.00 (28.40)

        4:14.42 (28.42)     4:41.79 (27.37)                                        

  2 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME             4:57.16    4:47.46   17  

              26.84       55.98 (29.14)     1:25.09 (29.11)     1:54.06 (28.97)

        2:23.07 (29.01)     2:52.22 (29.15)     3:21.22 (29.00)     3:50.46 (29.24)

        4:19.24 (28.78)     4:47.46 (28.22)                                        

  3 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME             5:03.36    4:51.37   16  

              26.62       55.63 (29.01)     1:25.21 (29.58)     1:54.78 (29.57)

        2:24.55 (29.77)     2:54.04 (29.49)     3:23.17 (29.13)     3:52.65 (29.48)

        4:22.44 (29.79)     4:51.37 (28.93)                                        

  4 Bedell, Ryan M            18 Colby-ME             4:56.80    4:53.49   15  

              26.47       55.22 (28.75)     1:24.43 (29.21)     1:53.81 (29.38)

        2:23.26 (29.45)     2:53.29 (30.03)     3:23.22 (29.93)     3:53.75 (30.53)

        4:23.87 (30.12)     4:53.49 (29.62)                                        

  5 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME             5:02.46    4:57.33   14  

              26.17       55.18 (29.01)     1:24.92 (29.74)     1:54.55 (29.63)

        2:24.68 (30.13)     2:55.11 (30.43)     3:25.96 (30.85)     3:56.88 (30.92)

        4:27.67 (30.79)     4:57.33 (29.66)                                        

  6 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME             5:05.00    4:59.37   13  

              27.16       57.25 (30.09)     1:28.12 (30.87)     1:59.29 (31.17)

        2:30.84 (31.55)     3:00.81 (29.97)     3:30.22 (29.41)     4:00.26 (30.04)

        4:30.05 (29.79)     4:59.37 (29.32)                                        

  7 Macdonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME           5:15.12    4:59.97   12  

              28.18       58.71 (30.53)     1:29.88 (31.17)     2:01.24 (31.36)

        2:32.19 (30.95)     3:03.34 (31.15)     3:33.40 (30.06)     4:03.48 (30.08)

        4:32.49 (29.01)     4:59.97 (27.48)                                        

  8 Barry, Jack C             18 Bowdoin-ME           5:00.01    5:02.63   11  

              26.91       56.03 (29.12)     1:25.86 (29.83)     1:56.36 (30.50)

        2:27.21 (30.85)     2:58.00 (30.79)     3:29.34 (31.34)     4:00.86 (31.52)

        4:32.22 (31.36)     5:02.63 (30.41)                                        

  9 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME             5:15.00   x5:03.93  

              27.09       56.37 (29.28)     1:26.72 (30.35)     1:57.40 (30.68)

        2:28.59 (31.19)     3:00.41 (31.82)     3:31.83 (31.42)     4:03.20 (31.37)

        4:34.27 (31.07)     5:03.93 (29.66)                                        

 10 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME           5:05.05    5:04.10    9  

              27.37       57.76 (30.39)     1:28.70 (30.94)     1:59.57 (30.87)

        2:30.77 (31.20)     3:02.17 (31.40)     3:33.21 (31.04)     4:04.64 (31.43)

        4:34.83 (30.19)     5:04.10 (29.27)                                        

 11 Montenegro, Sam A         18 Bates-ME             5:10.00   x5:04.44  

              27.02       57.28 (30.26)     1:28.13 (30.85)     1:59.34 (31.21)

        2:30.73 (31.39)     3:01.91 (31.18)     3:33.43 (31.52)     4:04.42 (30.99)

        4:35.14 (30.72)     5:04.44 (29.30)                                        

 12 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME             5:12.86   x5:04.51  

              27.33       57.01 (29.68)     1:27.80 (30.79)     1:59.20 (31.40)

        2:30.52 (31.32)     3:01.52 (31.00)     3:32.45 (30.93)     4:03.31 (30.86)

        4:34.19 (30.88)     5:04.51 (30.32)                                        

 13 Chertavian, Cameron G     20 Bowdoin-ME           5:03.21   x5:04.92  

              27.74       58.09 (30.35)     1:28.93 (30.84)     2:00.24 (31.31)

        2:31.60 (31.36)     3:03.41 (31.81)     3:33.51 (30.10)     4:04.35 (30.84)

        4:34.77 (30.42)     5:04.92 (30.15)                                        

 14 Geiersbach, Xander M      19 Colby-ME             5:11.58    5:05.50    7  

              27.66       58.74 (31.08)     1:30.70 (31.96)     2:02.63 (31.93)

        2:34.14 (31.51)     3:05.16 (31.02)     3:35.90 (30.74)     4:06.12 (30.22)

        4:36.22 (30.10)     5:05.50 (29.28)                                        

 15 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME             5:05.00   x5:07.28  

              27.90       58.31 (30.41)     1:28.94 (30.63)     2:00.38 (31.44)

        2:31.82 (31.44)     3:03.71 (31.89)     3:35.91 (32.20)     4:08.23 (32.32)

        4:37.86 (29.63)     5:07.28 (29.42)                                        

 16 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME             5:10.00   x5:07.39  

              26.90       56.72 (29.82)     1:27.10 (30.38)     1:58.20 (31.10)

        2:29.34 (31.14)     3:00.40 (31.06)     3:32.37 (31.97)     4:04.47 (32.10)

        4:36.12 (31.65)     5:07.39 (31.27)                                        

 17 Sprague, Andy             19 Maine-NE             5:08.55    5:08.10    6  

              26.97       56.89 (29.92)     1:27.62 (30.73)     1:59.07 (31.45)

        2:31.22 (32.15)     3:03.63 (32.41)     3:34.91 (31.28)     4:07.04 (32.13)

        4:39.00 (31.96)     5:08.10 (29.10)                                        

 18 Healy, Andrew M           19 Colby-ME             5:20.88    5:08.64    5  

              27.96       58.35 (30.39)     1:30.01 (31.66)     2:01.75 (31.74)

        2:33.46 (31.71)     3:04.96 (31.50)     3:36.20 (31.24)     4:07.74 (31.54)

        4:38.57 (30.83)     5:08.64 (30.07)                                        

 19 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME             5:20.64   x5:14.65  

              26.41       55.93 (29.52)     1:26.83 (30.90)     1:58.64 (31.81)

        2:31.10 (32.46)     3:03.79 (32.69)     3:36.70 (32.91)     4:09.91 (33.21)

        4:42.86 (32.95)     5:14.65 (31.79)                                        

 20 Gutkes, Jake R            20 Maine-NE             5:11.23    5:15.02    4  

              28.68       59.57 (30.89)     1:31.43 (31.86)     2:03.81 (32.38)

        2:36.22 (32.41)     3:08.89 (32.67)     3:40.98 (32.09)     4:12.96 (31.98)

        4:44.61 (31.65)     5:15.02 (30.41)                                        

 21 Plese, Andrew             19 Maine-NE             5:11.24    5:15.07    3  

              27.69       58.03 (30.34)     1:29.47 (31.44)     2:01.33 (31.86)

        2:33.14 (31.81)     3:05.31 (32.17)     3:37.77 (32.46)     4:10.49 (32.72)

        4:43.00 (32.51)     5:15.07 (32.07)                                        

 22 Cipollini, Cip D          19 Colby-ME             5:22.05    5:15.48    2  

              29.78     1:01.99 (32.21)     1:33.80 (31.81)     2:05.97 (32.17)

        2:38.31 (32.34)     3:10.39 (32.08)     3:42.51 (32.12)     4:14.65 (32.14)

        4:45.72 (31.07)     5:15.48 (29.76)                                        

 23 Karr, Andrew D            19 Bates-ME             5:25.00   x5:20.09  

              27.50       58.24 (30.74)     1:29.90 (31.66)     2:02.14 (32.24)

        2:34.20 (32.06)     3:06.40 (32.20)     3:39.01 (32.61)     4:12.39 (33.38)

        4:46.52 (34.13)     5:20.09 (33.57)                                        

 

Event 5  Women 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McGill, Logan E           22 Bates-ME               27.80      25.69   20  

  2 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME               27.10      25.99   16.5

  2 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               26.90      25.99   16.5

  4 Laurita, Mary C           18 Bowdoin-ME             26.50      26.05   15  

  5 Blair, Emma R             19 Maine-NE               28.55      26.85   14  

  6 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME             26.88      27.04   13  

  7 Kingston, Victoria        21 Maine-NE               27.55      27.15   12  

  8 Chen, Rita                19 Maine-NE               27.47      27.20   11  

  9 Scott, Lillian E          18 Bates-ME                  NT      27.35    9  

 10 Waite, Taryn                 Colby-ME                  NT      27.37    7  

 11 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME               29.00     x27.67  

 11 Pontius, Emma L           21 Maine-NE               27.07      27.67    6  

 13 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME               28.00     x27.70  

 14 Pontius, Kate E           19 Maine-NE               28.30     x27.92  

 15 Cimini, Catherine C       21 Colby-ME               27.79      27.93    5  

 16 Carroll, Katie T          18 Colby-ME               29.22      27.96    4  

 17 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME                  NT     x27.99  

 18 McDonald, Juliana         21 Maine-NE               27.23     x28.01  

 19 Banasiak, Amanda R        20 Bowdoin-ME             28.74      28.04    3  

 20 Grand'Pierre, Audree E    18 Bowdoin-ME             28.90      28.07    2  

 21 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME               28.70     x28.12  

 22 Wiseman, Lilli M          20 Maine-NE               27.81     x28.20  

 23 Burke, Sally              18 Colby-ME               29.88      28.22    1  

 24 Ambeliotis, Emily R       19 Colby-ME               28.90     x28.34  

 25 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME             28.45     x28.35  

 26 Sterchele, Heather        18 Maine-NE               28.55     x28.51  

 27 Kaler, Brittany           18 Maine-NE               30.55     x28.76  

 28 Daruwalla, Tyra           21 Colby-ME               29.19     x29.11  

 29 Adams, Chloe J            21 Maine-NE               28.75     x29.53  

 30 McCurdy, Anna R           20 Maine-NE               29.53     x29.60  

 31 Douma, Allie W            20 Colby-ME               28.88     x29.97  

 

Event 6  Men 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME               24.69      23.47   20  

  2 Abaldo, Julian D          18 Bowdoin-ME             23.01      23.53   17  

  3 House, Logan C            23 Bowdoin-ME             23.04      23.93   16  

  4 Tirone, Michael           19 Bowdoin-ME             24.15      23.97   15  

  5 Baltaytis, Jacob          18 Bowdoin-ME             24.05      24.03   14  

  6 Schimanski, Noah M        18 Colby-ME               24.88      24.41   13  

  7 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               25.75      24.45   12  

  8 Temple, Kazu K            18 Maine-NE               24.55      24.61   11  

  9 Kim, Harris               20 Colby-ME               25.26      24.62    9  

 10 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME               24.97      24.65    7  

 11 Jones, Matt R             20 Colby-ME               24.96      24.75    6  

 12 Ketch, Jacob              18 Maine-NE               25.35      24.92    5  

 13 O'Neal, Michael C         19 Bowdoin-ME             25.01     x25.03  

 14 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               25.50      25.09    4  

 15 Blake, Gavin C            21 Colby-ME               25.55      25.12    3  

 16 Fritz, Wyatt M            19 Colby-ME               26.03     x25.14  

 17 Macdonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME             25.01     x25.15  

 18 Hutchinson, Will S        21 Bowdoin-ME             24.50     x25.30  

 19 Pastoriza, Stephen J      20 Bowdoin-ME             27.00     x25.40  

 20 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      19 Bowdoin-ME             25.02     x25.48  

 21 Lindsley, Spencer L       20 Maine-NE               25.45      25.74    2  

 22 Comeau, Stephen G         20 Maine-NE               26.10      25.75    1  

 23 Turner, Eric              18 Maine-NE               25.55     x25.77  

 24 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME             27.56     x26.10  

 25 Clymer, Alan A            19 Colby-ME               26.06     x26.36  

 26 Tower, Jacob A            20 Colby-ME               26.22     x26.47  

 27 Byrne, Eriq J             21 Bowdoin-ME             29.45     x28.03  

 28 Kai, Lindsey              21 Bates-ME                  NT     x28.87  

 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME               33.00      31.45   20  

  2 Rawding, Mariah L         21 Bowdoin-ME             32.02      31.98   17  

  3 Blackdeer, Emma P         20 Maine-NE               33.01      32.66   15.5

  3 Strolic, Caroline         18 Maine-NE               32.55      32.66   15.5

  5 Eguchi, Nadia             18 Bowdoin-ME             33.71      33.22   14  

  6 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME               34.00      33.30   12.5

  6 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME             33.83      33.30   12.5

  8 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME               36.00      34.69   11  

  9 Wong, Lily A              18 Colby-ME                  NT      35.28    9  

 10 Corcoran, Holly           18 Maine-NE               37.55      36.33    7  

 11 Zimmermann, Kara J        19 Colby-ME               35.77      37.12    6  

 12 Binette, Maliyan S        20 Maine-NE               37.95      41.43    5  

 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               27.10      26.47   20  

  2 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               27.69      26.62   17  

  3 Tirone, Michael           19 Bowdoin-ME             27.97      27.00   16  

  4 McNamara, Jack J          18 Maine-NE               27.45      27.14   15  

  5 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               28.00      27.72   14  

  6 Wong, Kyle H              21 Colby-ME               28.75      28.28   13  

  7 Pastoriza, Stephen J      20 Bowdoin-ME             29.29      28.36   12  

  8 Morrill, Coulter M        20 Maine-NE               28.75      28.65   11  

  9 Driscoll, Sean R          21 Maine-NE               28.62      28.94    9  

 10 Bergman, Zachary P        18 Colby-ME               29.88      29.25    7  

 11 Devine, John S            21 Colby-ME               28.69      29.44    6  

 12 Haren, Noel               20 Maine-NE               31.00      29.80    5  

 13 St. Jean, Nate            18 Maine-NE               29.55     x30.36  

 14 Clyne, Kevin              22 Maine-NE               30.55     x30.41  

 -- Macdonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME             33.01     X32.58  

 

Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME             2:11.71    2:11.35   20  

              28.82     1:03.57 (34.75)     1:41.46 (37.89)     2:11.35 (29.89)

  2 Lowery, Marshall E        19 Bowdoin-ME           2:12.12    2:11.82   17  

              28.11     1:01.48 (33.37)     1:41.73 (40.25)     2:11.82 (30.09)

  3 Russell, Lynsie           19 Maine-NE             2:14.11    2:12.24   16  

              28.23     1:01.27 (33.04)     1:41.17 (39.90)     2:12.24 (31.07)

  4 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME           2:15.15    2:14.04   15  

              29.19     1:03.26 (34.07)     1:42.91 (39.65)     2:14.04 (31.13)

  5 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME             2:21.53    2:14.22   14  

              28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)     1:42.99 (42.78)     2:14.22 (31.23)

  6 Laurita, Mary C           18 Bowdoin-ME           2:14.98    2:14.99   13  

              29.14     1:04.63 (35.49)     1:45.22 (40.59)     2:14.99 (29.77)

  7 Waite, Taryn                 Colby-ME             2:18.98    2:15.68   12  

              28.13     1:03.61 (35.48)     1:45.01 (41.40)     2:15.68 (30.67)

  8 Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose   20 Maine-NE             2:14.05    2:15.78   11  

              29.38     1:04.18 (34.80)     1:44.43 (40.25)     2:15.78 (31.35)

  9 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME             2:20.82    2:17.54    9  

              28.74     1:02.22 (33.48)     1:45.72 (43.50)     2:17.54 (31.82)

 10 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME                  NT    2:18.04    7  

              28.32     1:02.63 (34.31)     1:46.12 (43.49)     2:18.04 (31.92)

 11 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME             2:20.00   x2:19.09  

              27.80     1:01.57 (33.77)     1:46.87 (45.30)     2:19.09 (32.22)

 12 Kiley, Jules L            19 Bowdoin-ME           2:26.26    2:19.59    6  

              29.34     1:06.29 (36.95)     1:48.03 (41.74)     2:19.59 (31.56)

 13 Nuttall, Sabrina          19 Maine-NE             2:20.55    2:19.85    5  

              28.05     1:05.54 (37.49)     1:45.22 (39.68)     2:19.85 (34.63)

 14 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME             2:30.00   x2:20.83  

              28.63     1:03.88 (35.25)     1:46.39 (42.51)     2:20.83 (34.44)

 15 Chan, Calla               18 Bowdoin-ME           2:23.12   x2:21.60  

              30.44     1:06.10 (35.66)     1:50.04 (43.94)     2:21.60 (31.56)

 16 Deschenes, Hannah C       19 Maine-NE             2:20.76    2:21.70    4  

              29.65     1:05.15 (35.50)     1:47.81 (42.66)     2:21.70 (33.89)

 17 Watt, Caroline M          21 Bowdoin-ME           2:22.22   x2:22.47  

              31.33     1:08.24 (36.91)     1:50.48 (42.24)     2:22.47 (31.99)

 18 Bromley, Alex             19 Maine-NE             2:22.55   x2:23.09  

              30.32     1:06.82 (36.50)     1:50.51 (43.69)     2:23.09 (32.58)

 19 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME           2:20.20   x2:24.32  

              30.21     1:07.74 (37.53)     1:48.06 (40.32)     2:24.32 (36.26)

 20 Cullen, Elizabeth E       18 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:25.59  

              31.34     1:09.81 (38.47)     1:52.42 (42.61)     2:25.59 (33.17)

 21 Loi, Caitlin A            19 Bowdoin-ME           2:25.85   x2:25.77  

              31.71     1:09.51 (37.80)     1:51.41 (41.90)     2:25.77 (34.36)

 22 Siwady, Adrianna C        18 Bowdoin-ME           2:29.92   x2:33.80  

              31.79     1:10.66 (38.87)     1:59.16 (48.50)     2:33.80 (34.64)

 

Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sarier, Karl K            20 Bowdoin-ME           1:51.11    1:56.40   20  

              25.50       56.05 (30.55)     1:29.84 (33.79)     1:56.40 (26.56)

  2 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME             2:04.08    2:00.93   17  

              25.84       56.87 (31.03)     1:31.40 (34.53)     2:00.93 (29.53)

  3 Tirone, Michael           19 Bowdoin-ME           1:59.87    2:01.78   16  

              27.10       59.98 (32.88)     1:32.57 (32.59)     2:01.78 (29.21)

  4 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME             2:05.69    2:02.96   15  

              27.21       57.85 (30.64)     1:34.39 (36.54)     2:02.96 (28.57)

  5 Bedell, Ryan M            18 Colby-ME             2:04.61    2:03.04   14  

              27.12       59.62 (32.50)     1:34.42 (34.80)     2:03.04 (28.62)

  6 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME             2:12.35    2:04.74   13  

              27.18       59.64 (32.46)     1:34.48 (34.84)     2:04.74 (30.26)

  7 Jacobsen, Hugh M          22 Colby-ME             2:05.35    2:05.50   12  

              26.73       59.35 (32.62)     1:35.25 (35.90)     2:05.50 (30.25)

  8 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME             2:10.69    2:05.61   11  

              26.94     1:00.09 (33.15)     1:37.16 (37.07)     2:05.61 (28.45)

  9 Bergman, Zachary P        18 Colby-ME             2:07.97    2:05.94    9  

              27.18     1:00.56 (33.38)     1:36.59 (36.03)     2:05.94 (29.35)

 10 Sprague, Andy             19 Maine-NE             2:10.55    2:06.27    7  

              26.10       57.99 (31.89)     1:38.07 (40.08)     2:06.27 (28.20)

 11 Barry, Jack C             18 Bowdoin-ME           2:04.61    2:06.52    6  

              26.28       59.88 (33.60)     1:38.71 (38.83)     2:06.52 (27.81)

 12 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME             2:10.47   x2:07.59  

              28.36       59.94 (31.58)     1:37.80 (37.86)     2:07.59 (29.79)

 13 Penn, Alec                22 Maine-NE             2:12.55    2:07.77    5  

              26.70     1:01.13 (34.43)     1:41.63 (40.50)     2:07.77 (26.14)

 14 Macphee, Jack D           19 Colby-ME             2:09.55    2:08.06    4  

              28.12     1:01.40 (33.28)     1:38.06 (36.66)     2:08.06 (30.00)

 15 Park, William S           21 Bowdoin-ME           2:07.70    2:08.21    3  

              27.84     1:01.13 (33.29)     1:38.80 (37.67)     2:08.21 (29.41)

 16 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME           2:09.10   x2:08.23  

              28.13     1:02.21 (34.08)     1:39.30 (37.09)     2:08.23 (28.93)

 16 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME             2:05.00   x2:08.23  

              27.57     1:01.07 (33.50)     1:39.64 (38.57)     2:08.23 (28.59)

 18 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   20 Maine-NE             2:14.55    2:12.96    2  

              28.25     1:02.22 (33.97)     1:42.37 (40.15)     2:12.96 (30.59)

 19 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME           2:07.32   x2:13.50  

              28.71     1:01.23 (32.52)     1:42.12 (40.89)     2:13.50 (31.38)

 20 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME           2:10.11   x2:13.88  

              29.37     1:03.87 (34.50)     1:44.18 (40.31)     2:13.88 (29.70)

 21 Watson, Alexander A       19 Maine-NE             2:13.55    2:15.30    1  

              27.83     1:03.17 (35.34)     1:44.44 (41.27)     2:15.30 (30.86)

 22 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:17.45  

              27.86     1:03.31 (35.45)     1:44.90 (41.59)     2:17.45 (32.55)

 

Event 11  Women 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME               28.39      27.90   20  

  2 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME               29.28      28.41   17  

  3 Borger, Emily C           21 Maine-NE               28.84      29.27   16  

  4 Chen, Rita                19 Maine-NE               29.55      29.36   15  

  5 Grand'Pierre, Audree E    18 Bowdoin-ME             28.90      29.63   14  

  6 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME               29.35      29.64   13  

  7 Wiseman, Lilli M          20 Maine-NE               29.95      29.72   11.5

  7 Chan, Calla               18 Bowdoin-ME             29.79      29.72   11.5

  9 Ambeliotis, Emily R       19 Colby-ME               29.51      29.77    9  

 10 Gilcrease, Katelyn        19 Maine-NE               33.55      31.12    7  

 11 Daruwalla, Tyra           21 Colby-ME               31.88      31.36    6  

 12 Wilson, Lily E            19 Colby-ME               31.54      32.00    5  

 13 Boucree, Lauryn C         18 Bates-ME                  NT      33.22    4  

 14 Siwady, Adrianna C        18 Bowdoin-ME             33.22      33.46    3  

 15 Anderson, Aliza M         18 Colby-ME               36.88      34.46    2  

 16 Atkinson, Elise B         19 Colby-ME               34.12     x34.99  

 

Event 12  Men 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME               24.89      23.83   20  

  2 Geiersbach, Xander M      19 Colby-ME               25.59      25.31   17  

  3 Kasavicha, Hayden         18 Maine-NE               26.55      25.70   16  

  4 Schimanski, Noah M        18 Colby-ME               25.71      25.80   15  

  5 Montenegro, Sam A         18 Bates-ME               26.20      26.20   14  

  6 Jones, Matt R             20 Colby-ME               26.38      26.26   13  

  7 Sarier, Karl K            20 Bowdoin-ME             27.27      26.30   12  

  8 St. Jean, Drew            18 Maine-NE               26.92      27.08   11  

  9 St. Jean, Nate            18 Maine-NE               28.55      27.11    9  

 10 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.26    7  

 11 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME             27.65      27.51    6  

 12 Clyne, Kevin              22 Maine-NE               28.00      27.62    5  

 13 Chertavian, Cameron G     20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.74    4  

 14 Healy, Andrew M           19 Colby-ME               27.63      28.47    3  

 15 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME                  NT      28.79    2  

 -- Macdonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME             28.01     X27.22  

 

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McGill, Logan E           22 Bates-ME               24.90      24.18   20  

  2 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               24.12      24.48   17  

  3 Lowery, Marshall E        19 Bowdoin-ME             25.78      24.87   16  

  4 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME             24.92      24.95   15  

  5 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME             25.10      25.33   14  

  6 Scott, Lillian E          18 Bates-ME               25.89      25.39   13  

  7 Banasiak, Amanda R        20 Bowdoin-ME             25.55      25.48   12  

  8 Wargo, Ellie L            18 Bowdoin-ME             25.75     x25.54  

  9 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME               26.50      25.69   11  

 10 Pontius, Kate E           19 Maine-NE               25.79      25.80    9  

 11 Armillei, Maria           19 Colby-ME               25.95      25.97    6.5

 11 Hanson, Caty K            21 Bowdoin-ME             26.50     x25.97  

 11 Adams, Chloe J            21 Maine-NE               25.87      25.97    6.5

 14 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      18 Bowdoin-ME             26.36     x26.02  

 15 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME               27.09     x26.11  

 16 Pontius, Emma L           21 Maine-NE               26.65      26.18    5  

 17 Burke, Sally              18 Colby-ME               26.64      26.21    4  

 18 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME               27.47     x26.25  

 19 Carroll, Katie T          18 Colby-ME               26.69      26.87    3  

 20 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME             27.08     x26.91  

 21 Loi, Caitlin A            19 Bowdoin-ME             26.92     x27.12  

 22 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      20 Maine-NE               27.05      27.25    2  

 23 Sterchele, Heather        18 Maine-NE               26.55     x27.31  

 23 Neumiller, Grace          18 Colby-ME               27.55      27.31    1  

 25 Costigan, Eliza M         19 Maine-NE               27.97     x27.48  

 26 Kaler, Brittany           18 Maine-NE               26.85     x27.58  

 27 Elwyn, Kitty K            20 Colby-ME               27.43     x27.69  

 28 Blackdeer, Emma P         20 Maine-NE               27.52     x27.90  

 29 McCurdy, Anna R           20 Maine-NE               27.55     x27.94  

 30 Douma, Allie W            20 Colby-ME               27.33     x28.02  

 31 Fintonis, Becca           19 Maine-NE               28.14     x28.15  

 32 Corcoran, Holly           18 Maine-NE               28.78     x28.29  

 33 Anderson, Aliza M         18 Colby-ME               29.99     x30.16  

 

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               21.90      21.33   20  

  2 Abaldo, Julian D          18 Bowdoin-ME             21.60      21.96   17  

  3 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               22.33      22.11   16  

  4 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME               22.68      22.26   15  

  5 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME               22.36      22.45   14  

  6 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               22.50     x22.48  

  7 Fritz, Wyatt M            19 Colby-ME               23.57      22.52   13  

  8 House, Logan C            23 Bowdoin-ME             21.99      22.70   12  

  9 Kim, Harris               20 Colby-ME               23.76      22.71   11  

 10 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               23.17     x22.75  

 11 Netto, Mike J             21 Bowdoin-ME             22.98      22.78    9  

 12 O'Neal, Michael C         19 Bowdoin-ME             22.22      22.80    7  

 13 Wong, Kyle H              21 Colby-ME               22.88      22.92    6  

 14 Tower, Jacob A            20 Colby-ME               23.06      23.04    5  

 15 Clymer, Alan A            19 Colby-ME               23.25     x23.08  

 16 Comeau, Stephen G         20 Maine-NE               22.94      23.13    4  

 17 Temple, Kazu K            18 Maine-NE               23.22      23.22    3  

 18 Turner, Eric              18 Maine-NE               23.18      23.24    2  

 19 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME               23.69     x23.29  

 19 Baltaytis, Jacob          18 Bowdoin-ME             22.75     x23.29  

 21 Haren, Noel               20 Maine-NE               23.59      23.37    1  

 22 Blossfield, Drake A       18 Colby-ME               24.11     x23.38  

 23 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x23.52  

 24 Karr, Andrew D            19 Bates-ME               23.99     x23.57  

 25 Devine, John S            21 Colby-ME               23.59     x23.63  

 26 Peknay, Matthew S         21 Bowdoin-ME             23.60     x23.80  

 27 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME             22.99     x23.98  

 28 Williams, Daniel A        20 Bowdoin-ME             24.56     x24.04  

 29 Watson, Alexander A       19 Maine-NE               25.55     x24.16  

 30 Driscoll, Sean R          21 Maine-NE               23.55     x24.18  

 31 Blake, Gavin C            21 Colby-ME                  NT     x24.23  

 32 Pastoriza, Stephen J      20 Bowdoin-ME             24.24     x24.30  

 33 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME             24.35     x24.50  

 34 Dotani, Irfan K           18 Bowdoin-ME             24.66     x24.68  

 35 Kai, Lindsey              21 Bates-ME               26.99     x24.86  

 36 Jacobsen, Hugh M          22 Colby-ME               24.74     x24.98  

 37 Cipollini, Cip D          19 Colby-ME               24.25     x25.71  

 -- Macdonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME             24.01     X23.29  

 

Event 15  Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    3:41.34   30  

     1) Johnson, Hannah B W19           2) r:0.36 Bedard, Alex M20        

     3) r:0.31 Apathy, Caroline W19     4) r:0.20 Pender, Theodore M22    

              29.47       59.89 (59.89)     1:26.98 (27.09)     1:58.09 (58.20)

        2:24.72 (26.63)     2:55.21 (57.12)     3:17.30 (22.09)     3:41.34 (46.13)

  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:41.72   26  

     1) Lowery, Marshall E W19          2) r:0.48 Tirone, Michael M19     

     3) r:0.48 Laurita, Mary W18        4) r:0.38 Sarier, Karl M20        

              28.70       58.80 (58.80)     1:26.39 (27.59)     1:58.20 (59.40)

        2:25.34 (27.14)     2:55.74 (57.54)     3:18.30 (22.56)     3:41.72 (45.98)

  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    3:45.42   24  

     1) Ewing, Riley D M21              2) r:0.27 Charest, Matthew M19    

     3) r:0.61 Logan, Hope W21          4) r:0.50 Sears, Monica W19       

              25.16       51.78 (51.78)     1:19.83 (28.05)     1:51.11 (59.33)

        2:19.60 (28.49)   2:52.26 (1:01.15)     3:17.47 (25.21)     3:45.42 (53.16)

  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:46.55    3:49.80   22  

     1) Blair, Emma R W19               2) r:+0.0 McNamara, Jack M18      

     3) r:+0.0 Kingston, Victoria W21   4) r:0.38 Morrill, Coulter M20    

              29.04   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:27.94 (27.25)   2:04.70 (1:04.01)

        2:28.79 (24.09)     3:01.19 (56.49)     3:24.56 (23.37)     3:49.80 (48.61)

  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:47.55    3:53.32   20  

     1) Kasavicha, Hayden M18           2) r:0.36 Nuttall, Sabrina W19    

     3) r:0.26 Temple, Kazu M18         4) r:0.19 McDonald, Juliana W21   

              27.38       56.53 (56.53)     1:27.70 (31.17)   2:04.10 (1:07.57)

        2:29.10 (25.00)     2:59.03 (54.93)     3:24.69 (25.66)     3:53.32 (54.29)

  6 Colby College-ME  'A'                             3:54.00    3:53.40   18  

     1) Geiersbach, Xander M M19        2) r:0.51 Wong, Kyle M21          

     3) r:0.57 Waite, Taryn W           4) r:0.11 Armillei, Maria W19     

              26.14       53.79 (53.79)     1:23.28 (29.49)   1:57.20 (1:03.41)

        2:24.81 (27.61)     2:56.88 (59.68)     3:23.74 (26.86)     3:53.40 (56.52)

  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:55.51   16  

     1) Dehavenon, Cecilia R W18        2) r:0.17 Rawding, Mariah W21     

     3) r:0.42 Abaldo, Julian M18       4) r:0.33 Hutchinson, Will M21    

              30.31   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:36.09 (33.16)   2:13.54 (1:10.61)

        2:37.86 (24.32)     3:06.38 (52.84)     3:29.50 (23.12)     3:55.51 (49.13)

  8 Colby College-ME  'B'                             3:59.50    4:02.25   14  

     1) Ambeliotis, Emily R W19         2) r:0.18 Bedell, Ryan M18        

     3) r:0.45 Jones, Matt M20          4) r:0.40 Cimini, Catherine W21   

              31.39   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:35.11 (29.82)   2:09.06 (1:03.77)

        2:34.47 (25.41)     3:04.31 (55.25)     3:31.24 (26.93)     4:02.25 (57.94)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               3:48.55   X3:51.37  

     1) Strolic, Caroline W18           2) r:0.31 Driscoll, Sean M21      

     3) r:0.52 Sprague, Andy M19        4) r:0.27 Borger, Emily W21       

              29.21   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:29.99 (28.97)   2:02.52 (1:01.50)

        2:27.48 (24.96)     2:56.80 (54.28)     3:22.70 (25.90)     3:51.37 (54.57)

 -- Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   X3:53.86  

     1) Bucki, Erin E W19               2) r:0.02 Ignatov, Alexander M20  

     3) r:0.36 Mullen, Catherine W20    4) r:0.28 Depew, Jonathan M22     

              30.29   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:30.98 (28.60)   2:03.97 (1:01.59)

        2:32.68 (28.71)   3:05.56 (1:01.59)     3:28.79 (23.23)     3:53.86 (48.30)

 -- Bates College-ME  'D'                                  NT   X3:57.11  

     1) Montenegro, Sam A M18           2) r:0.43 Daigle, Emmy W19        

     3) r:0.36 Bruckner, Nell W18       4) r:0.26 Lee, Christopher M21    

              26.76       55.45 (55.45)     1:27.67 (32.22)   2:04.13 (1:08.68)

        2:33.23 (29.10)   3:07.20 (1:03.07)     3:30.66 (23.46)     3:57.11 (49.91)

 -- Colby College-ME  'C'                             4:03.00   X4:06.13  

     1) Schimanski, Noah M M18          2) r:0.47 Bergman, Zachary M18    

     3) r:0.47 Douma, Allie W20         4) r:0.37 Elwyn, Kitty W20        

              27.42       56.45 (56.45)     1:26.05 (29.60)   1:59.30 (1:02.85)

        2:29.76 (30.46)   3:05.58 (1:06.28)     3:33.71 (28.13)   4:06.13 (1:00.55)

 -- Colby College-ME  'E'                             4:09.00   X4:12.28  

     1) Wilson, Lily E W19              2) r:0.26 Macphee, Jack M19       

     3) r:0.33 Blake, Gavin M21         4) r:0.58 Neumiller, Grace W18    

              33.59   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:41.05 (31.19)   2:16.72 (1:06.86)

        2:42.67 (25.95)     3:13.17 (56.45)     3:41.15 (27.98)     4:12.28 (59.11)

 -- Colby College-ME  'D'                             4:06.50   X4:18.46  

     1) Healy, Andrew M M19             2) r:-0.66 Wong, Lily W18         

     3) r:0.28 Kim, Harris M20          4) r:0.21 Carroll, Katie W18      

              28.81   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:40.47 (35.56)   2:21.60 (1:16.69)

        2:48.67 (27.07)     3:19.16 (57.56)     3:46.44 (27.28)     4:18.46 (59.30)

 

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:49.27    1:47.02   30  

     1) Ho, Janika M 19                 2) r:0.22 McGill, Logan 22        

     3) r:0.25 Apathy, Caroline 19      4) r:0.48 Sears, Monica 19        

              27.64       57.01 (29.37)     1:22.50 (25.49)     1:47.02 (24.52)

  2 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:48.81    1:49.62   26  

     1) Blair, Emma R 19                2) r:0.24 Nuttall, Sabrina 19     

     3) r:0.28 Kingston, Victoria 21    4) r:0.14 McDonald, Juliana 21    

              28.20       58.66 (30.46)     1:25.44 (26.78)     1:49.62 (24.18)

  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:49.98   24  

     1) Lowery, Marshall E 19           2) r:0.12 Rawding, Mariah 21      

     3) r:0.31 Laurita, Mary 18         4) r:0.39 Banasiak, Amanda 20     

              27.49       59.30 (31.81)     1:24.91 (25.61)     1:49.98 (25.07)

  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:52.54   22  

     1) Johnson, Hannah B 19            2) r:0.42 Daigle, Emmy 19         

     3) r:0.31 Logan, Hope 21           4) r:0.53 Scott, Lillian 18       

              27.91     1:00.39 (32.48)     1:27.26 (26.87)     1:52.54 (25.28)

  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:49.55    1:52.73   20  

     1) Strolic, Caroline 18            2) r:0.31 Blackdeer, Emma 20      

     3) r:0.24 Pontius, Emma 21         4) r:0.17 Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose 

              28.49     1:00.45 (31.96)     1:27.75 (27.30)     1:52.73 (24.98)

  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:55.40   18  

     1) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 18         2) r:0.44 Patterson, Linnea 21    

     3) r:0.44 Chan, Calla 18           4) r:0.39 Dixon, Sterling 20      

              29.40     1:01.65 (32.25)     1:30.29 (28.64)     1:55.40 (25.11)

  7 Colby College-ME  'A'                             1:59.75    1:58.68   16  

     1) Ambeliotis, Emily R 19          2) r:0.29 Wong, Lily 18           

     3) r:0.04 Cimini, Catherine 21     4) r:0.29 Armillei, Maria 19      

              29.54     1:05.39 (35.85)     1:32.84 (27.45)     1:58.68 (25.84)

  8 Colby College-ME  'B'                             2:02.00    2:02.58   14  

     1) Carroll, Katie T 18             2) r:0.51 Waite, Taryn            

     3) r:0.13 Douma, Allie 20          4) r:0.45 Burke, Sally 18         

              31.58     1:06.55 (34.97)     1:36.34 (29.79)     2:02.58 (26.24)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:51.55   X1:52.61  

     1) Borger, Emily C 21              2) r:0.03 Khiyara, Ines 19        

     3) r:0.12 Chen, Rita 19            4) r:0.07 Adams, Chloe 21         

              29.36     1:00.66 (31.30)     1:27.14 (26.48)     1:52.61 (25.47)

 -- Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   X1:56.04  

     1) Moberg, Madeline E 20           2) r:0.30 Peterson, Catherine 18  

     3) r:0.46 Duren, Amy 19            4) r:0.20 Mullen, Catherine 20    

              28.54     1:02.40 (33.86)     1:30.65 (28.25)     1:56.04 (25.39)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:54.55   X1:58.64  

     1) Wiseman, Lilli M 20             2) r:0.32 Dent, Frances 19        

     3) r:0.36 Pontius, Kate 19         4) r:0.22 Bromley, Alex 19        

              29.71     1:03.68 (33.97)     1:31.82 (28.14)     1:58.64 (26.82)

 -- Colby College-ME  'C'                             2:10.00   X2:10.62  

     1) Anderson, Aliza M 18            2) r:0.71 Elwyn, Kitty 20         

     3) r:0.36 Daruwalla, Tyra 21       4) r:0.53 Neumiller, Grace 18     

              34.28     1:13.78 (39.50)     1:43.38 (29.60)     2:10.62 (27.24)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'               2:02.55        XDQ  

     1) Sterchele, Heather 18           2) r:0.61 Deschenes, Hannah 19    

     3) r:0.11 Kaler, Brittany 18       4) r:0.21 Costigan, Eliza 19      

              30.42     1:06.45 (36.03)     1:35.45 (29.00)          DQ (27.22)

 

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:35.65    1:34.40   30  

     1) Ewing, Riley D 21               2) r:0.34 Bedard, Alex 20         

     3) r:0.35 Pender, Theodore 22      4) r:0.21 Depew, Jonathan 22      

              24.77       50.79 (26.02)     1:13.26 (22.47)     1:34.40 (21.14)

  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:38.23   26  

     1) House, Logan C 23               2) r:0.31 Tirone, Michael 19      

     3) r:0.40 Abaldo, Julian 18        4) r:0.28 Hutchinson, Will 21     

              26.79       53.42 (26.63)     1:16.71 (23.29)     1:38.23 (21.52)

  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:37.92    1:38.59   24  

     1) Kasavicha, Hayden 18            2) r:0.14 McNamara, Jack 18       

     3) r:0.40 Temple, Kazu 18          4) r:0.25 Ketch, Jacob 18         

              25.62       52.48 (26.86)     1:17.04 (24.56)     1:38.59 (21.55)

  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:39.65   22  

     1) Montenegro, Sam A 18            2) r:+0.0 Charest, Matthew 19     

     3) r:+0.0 George-Taylor, Aki 18    4) r:0.41 Collins, Rory 21        

              35.39       54.23 (18.84)     1:17.55 (23.32)     1:39.65 (22.10)

  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:41.82   20  

     1) Chertavian, Cameron G 20        2) r:0.20 Chen, Geoffrey 18       

     3) r:0.51 Baltaytis, Jacob 18      4) r:0.43 O'Neal, Michael 19      

              27.36       55.06 (27.70)     1:19.11 (24.05)     1:41.82 (22.71)

  6 Colby College-ME  'B'                             1:42.25    1:41.99   18  

     1) Schimanski, Noah M 18           2) r:0.22 Bergman, Zachary 18     

     3) r:0.34 Blake, Gavin 21          4) r:0.21 Jacobsen, Hugh 22       

              25.71       54.19 (28.48)     1:19.31 (25.12)     1:41.99 (22.68)

  7 Colby College-ME  'A'                             1:40.90    1:42.08   16  

     1) Geiersbach, Xander M 19         2) r:0.25 Bedell, Ryan 18         

     3) r:0.22 Jones, Matt 20           4) r:0.59 Wong, Kyle 21           

              25.98       55.23 (29.25)     1:19.33 (24.10)     1:42.08 (22.75)

  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:40.55    1:43.21   14  

     1) St. Jean, Drew 18               2) r:0.38 Morrill, Coulter 20     

     3) r:0.16 Lindsley, Spencer 20     4) r:0.25 Comeau, Stephen 20      

              27.14       55.23 (28.09)     1:20.84 (25.61)     1:43.21 (22.37)

 -- Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   X1:41.02  

     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) r:0.22 Ignatov, Alexander 20   

     3) r:0.35 Crans, Kyle 19           4) r:0.17 Karr, Andrew 19         

              26.00       53.64 (27.64)     1:18.32 (24.68)     1:41.02 (22.70)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:41.55   X1:42.70  

     1) Sprague, Andy 19                2) r:0.33 Driscoll, Sean 21       

     3) r:0.11 Turner, Eric 18          4) r:0.28 Penn, Alec 22           

              26.21       55.03 (28.82)     1:20.05 (25.02)     1:42.70 (22.65)

 -- Colby College-ME  'C'                             1:44.25   X1:43.43  

     1) Healy, Andrew M 19              2) r:0.39 Devine, John 21         

     3) r:0.17 Kim, Harris 20           4) r:0.25 Fritz, Wyatt 19         

              28.10       57.10 (29.00)     1:21.16 (24.06)     1:43.43 (22.27)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:46.55   X1:45.47  

     1) Clyne, Kevin 22                 2) r:0.26 St. Jean, Nate 18       

     3) r:0.11 Gutkes, Jake 20          4) r:0.15 Haren, Noel 20          

              26.58       56.77 (30.19)     1:22.62 (25.85)     1:45.47 (22.85)

 -- Colby College-ME  'D'                             1:47.75   X1:47.05  

     1) Blossfield, Drake A 18          2) r:0.20 Cipollini, Cip 19       

     3) r:0.43 Tower, Jacob 20          4) r:0.47 Clymer, Alan 19         

              26.95       58.54 (31.59)     1:24.53 (25.99)     1:47.05 (22.52)

 

Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME           4:31.12    4:37.40   20  

              29.87     1:03.85 (33.98)     1:39.50 (35.65)     2:14.21 (34.71)

        2:54.87 (40.66)     3:35.12 (40.25)     4:06.46 (31.34)     4:37.40 (30.94)

  2 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME           4:36.82    4:39.21   17  

              29.72     1:03.40 (33.68)     1:41.37 (37.97)     2:18.87 (37.50)

        2:56.56 (37.69)     3:35.30 (38.74)     4:07.63 (32.33)     4:39.21 (31.58)

  3 Russell, Lynsie           19 Maine-NE             4:53.55    4:41.89   16  

              28.94     1:01.78 (32.84)     1:38.00 (36.22)     2:13.83 (35.83)

        2:55.99 (42.16)     3:37.47 (41.48)     4:10.34 (32.87)     4:41.89 (31.55)

  4 Eguchi, Nadia             18 Bowdoin-ME           4:31.13    4:43.26   15  

              30.41     1:04.85 (34.44)     1:41.92 (37.07)     2:18.05 (36.13)

        2:59.00 (40.95)     3:40.02 (41.02)     4:12.84 (32.82)     4:43.26 (30.42)

  5 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME             4:45.99    4:43.39   14  

              29.74     1:04.00 (34.26)     1:42.33 (38.33)     2:19.17 (36.84)

        2:59.26 (40.09)     3:40.06 (40.80)     4:12.72 (32.66)     4:43.39 (30.67)

  6 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME             4:50.99    4:45.00   13  

              29.98     1:04.60 (34.62)     1:39.42 (34.82)     2:13.18 (33.76)

        2:57.07 (43.89)     3:41.36 (44.29)     4:13.92 (32.56)     4:45.00 (31.08)

  7 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME           5:00.01    4:47.54   12  

              29.52     1:04.84 (35.32)     1:41.77 (36.93)     2:19.56 (37.79)

        3:01.00 (41.44)     3:43.17 (42.17)     4:16.00 (32.83)     4:47.54 (31.54)

  8 Strolic, Caroline         18 Maine-NE             4:55.55    4:48.65   11  

              30.29     1:05.03 (34.74)     1:41.92 (36.89)     2:18.32 (36.40)

        2:59.27 (40.95)     3:40.74 (41.47)     4:15.16 (34.42)     4:48.65 (33.49)

  9 Lund, Emily               19 Maine-NE             4:58.55    4:52.77    9  

              31.57     1:05.99 (34.42)     1:45.17 (39.18)     2:23.27 (38.10)

        3:04.97 (41.70)     3:45.78 (40.81)     4:19.45 (33.67)     4:52.77 (33.32)

 10 Watt, Caroline M          21 Bowdoin-ME           4:53.78   x4:54.67  

              31.44     1:06.84 (35.40)     1:46.11 (39.27)     2:23.64 (37.53)

        3:06.15 (42.51)     3:48.93 (42.78)     4:22.51 (33.58)     4:54.67 (32.16)

 10 Kiley, Jules L            19 Bowdoin-ME           5:06.15   x4:54.67  

              31.08     1:06.42 (35.34)     1:45.29 (38.87)     2:24.23 (38.94)

        3:06.76 (42.53)     3:49.59 (42.83)     4:22.31 (32.72)     4:54.67 (32.36)

 12 Dent, Frances             19 Maine-NE             5:10.55    4:57.83    7  

              33.03     1:11.04 (38.01)     1:50.54 (39.50)     2:28.56 (38.02)

        3:09.06 (40.50)     3:50.08 (41.02)     4:24.70 (34.62)     4:57.83 (33.13)

 13 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME             5:00.99    4:57.96    6  

              30.84     1:06.69 (35.85)     1:44.33 (37.64)     2:20.77 (36.44)

        3:05.73 (44.96)     3:50.05 (44.32)     4:24.77 (34.72)     4:57.96 (33.19)

 14 Cullen, Elizabeth E       18 Bates-ME             5:15.00    5:00.65    5  

              30.63     1:07.09 (36.46)     1:46.38 (39.29)     2:26.13 (39.75)

        3:09.32 (43.19)     3:53.86 (44.54)     4:27.35 (33.49)     5:00.65 (33.30)

 15 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME             4:55.00   x5:00.80  

              30.38     1:05.70 (35.32)     1:43.86 (38.16)     2:20.94 (37.08)

        3:06.30 (45.36)     3:52.78 (46.48)     4:27.22 (34.44)     5:00.80 (33.58)

 16 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      20 Maine-NE             5:07.29   x5:02.92  

              31.39     1:08.04 (36.65)     1:47.01 (38.97)     2:24.79 (37.78)

        3:09.77 (44.98)     3:54.32 (44.55)     4:28.95 (34.63)     5:02.92 (33.97)

 17 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME                  NT   x5:03.16  

              31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)     1:46.13 (39.80)     2:24.54 (38.41)

        3:11.93 (47.39)     3:58.06 (46.13)     4:31.28 (33.22)     5:03.16 (31.88)

 18 Blackdeer, Emma P         20 Maine-NE             5:00.55   x5:05.65  

              32.12     1:11.07 (38.95)     1:51.51 (40.44)     2:32.15 (40.64)

        3:12.59 (40.44)     3:54.44 (41.85)     4:30.43 (35.99)     5:05.65 (35.22)

 19 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME             5:10.00   x5:08.03  

              33.75     1:13.17 (39.42)     1:54.74 (41.57)     2:34.63 (39.89)

        3:15.46 (40.83)     3:56.69 (41.23)     4:33.59 (36.90)     5:08.03 (34.44)

 

Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME             4:25.69    4:14.04   20  

              26.65       57.33 (30.68)     1:30.12 (32.79)     2:00.95 (30.83)

        2:38.77 (37.82)     3:15.13 (36.36)     3:45.75 (30.62)     4:14.04 (28.29)

  2 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME             4:20.69    4:14.55   17  

              27.42       58.85 (31.43)     1:33.36 (34.51)     2:06.93 (33.57)

        2:42.63 (35.70)     3:18.17 (35.54)     3:47.27 (29.10)     4:14.55 (27.28)

  3 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME             4:20.69    4:17.50   16  

              27.02       58.93 (31.91)     1:34.95 (36.02)     2:09.94 (34.99)

        2:44.36 (34.42)     3:20.07 (35.71)     3:49.68 (29.61)     4:17.50 (27.82)

  4 Pastoriza, Stephen J      20 Bowdoin-ME           4:30.03    4:20.64   15  

              28.15     1:00.28 (32.13)     1:33.93 (33.65)     2:08.21 (34.28)

        2:44.68 (36.47)     3:21.50 (36.82)     3:52.01 (30.51)     4:20.64 (28.63)

  5 Bedell, Ryan M            18 Colby-ME             4:36.88    4:21.40   14  

              27.29       59.10 (31.81)     1:32.52 (33.42)     2:08.30 (35.78)

        2:44.54 (36.24)     3:21.26 (36.72)     3:51.54 (30.28)     4:21.40 (29.86)

  6 Macdonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME           4:30.01    4:22.30   13  

              27.82       59.73 (31.91)     1:34.79 (35.06)     2:07.44 (32.65)

        2:45.88 (38.44)     3:24.13 (38.25)     3:54.10 (29.97)     4:22.30 (28.20)

  7 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME             4:20.00    4:22.57   12  

              26.55       56.56 (30.01)     1:30.11 (33.55)     2:03.29 (33.18)

        2:39.98 (36.69)     3:17.83 (37.85)     3:50.85 (33.02)     4:22.57 (31.72)

  8 Williams, Daniel A        20 Bowdoin-ME           4:19.60    4:23.18   11  

              27.84     1:00.25 (32.41)     1:34.01 (33.76)     2:06.95 (32.94)

        2:45.13 (38.18)     3:24.14 (39.01)     3:54.65 (30.51)     4:23.18 (28.53)

  9 Montenegro, Sam A         18 Bates-ME             4:35.00   x4:23.32  

              28.12     1:00.99 (32.87)     1:34.58 (33.59)     2:07.97 (33.39)

        2:45.95 (37.98)     3:23.86 (37.91)     3:54.39 (30.53)     4:23.32 (28.93)

 10 Geiersbach, Xander M      19 Colby-ME             4:30.08    4:30.57    9  

              29.55     1:01.61 (32.06)     1:34.73 (33.12)     2:07.86 (33.13)

        2:48.68 (40.82)     3:29.79 (41.11)     4:01.17 (31.38)     4:30.57 (29.40)

 11 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME             4:30.69   x4:32.41  

              28.37     1:00.79 (32.42)     1:34.75 (33.96)     2:08.93 (34.18)

        2:48.78 (39.85)     3:28.44 (39.66)     4:01.32 (32.88)     4:32.41 (31.09)

 12 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      19 Bowdoin-ME           4:20.22    4:32.62    7  

              28.39     1:02.29 (33.90)     1:36.26 (33.97)     2:11.39 (35.13)

        2:51.14 (39.75)     3:30.82 (39.68)     4:02.89 (32.07)     4:32.62 (29.73)

 13 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME             4:30.00   x4:32.85  

              28.73     1:02.43 (33.70)     1:37.29 (34.86)     2:12.66 (35.37)

        2:49.61 (36.95)     3:28.57 (38.96)     4:01.93 (33.36)     4:32.85 (30.92)

 14 Macphee, Jack D           19 Colby-ME             4:39.88    4:35.04    6  

              29.59     1:02.89 (33.30)     1:38.46 (35.57)     2:13.84 (35.38)

        2:51.97 (38.13)     3:30.59 (38.62)     4:03.46 (32.87)     4:35.04 (31.58)

 15 Plese, Andrew             19 Maine-NE             4:39.46    4:35.26    5  

              28.30     1:01.08 (32.78)     1:36.08 (35.00)     2:11.02 (34.94)

        2:50.76 (39.74)     3:31.15 (40.39)     4:03.68 (32.53)     4:35.26 (31.58)

 16 Bergman, Zachary P        18 Colby-ME             4:48.88    4:36.41    4  

              28.50     1:01.60 (33.10)     1:36.39 (34.79)     2:11.36 (34.97)

        2:50.07 (38.71)     3:29.98 (39.91)     4:03.98 (34.00)     4:36.41 (32.43)

 17 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME             4:30.00   x4:37.07  

              28.55     1:03.34 (34.79)     1:37.70 (34.36)     2:10.98 (33.28)

        2:51.78 (40.80)     3:33.00 (41.22)     4:05.33 (32.33)     4:37.07 (31.74)

 18 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME             4:45.00   x4:37.89  

              29.93     1:05.37 (35.44)     1:41.65 (36.28)     2:16.79 (35.14)

        2:58.73 (41.94)     3:37.79 (39.06)     4:09.51 (31.72)     4:37.89 (28.38)

 19 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   20 Maine-NE             4:50.54    4:47.07    3  

              28.66     1:03.07 (34.41)     1:39.71 (36.64)     2:15.83 (36.12)

        2:57.43 (41.60)     3:40.52 (43.09)     4:14.21 (33.69)     4:47.07 (32.86)

 

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               59.50      57.43   20  

              27.72       57.43 (29.71)                                        

  2 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME               59.98      58.20   17  

              27.75       58.20 (30.45)                                        

  3 Laurita, Mary C           18 Bowdoin-ME             58.80      58.30   16  

              27.87       58.30 (30.43)                                        

  4 McGill, Logan E           22 Bates-ME             1:00.99      59.07   15  

              27.72       59.07 (31.35)                                        

  5 Wargo, Ellie L            18 Bowdoin-ME           1:00.90      59.27   14  

              28.40       59.27 (30.87)                                        

  6 Waite, Taryn                 Colby-ME             1:01.21      59.87   13  

              27.90       59.87 (31.97)                                        

  7 Lowery, Marshall E        19 Bowdoin-ME           1:01.25    1:00.32   12  

              28.14     1:00.32 (32.18)                                        

  8 Blair, Emma R             19 Maine-NE             1:01.76    1:00.59   11  

              27.86     1:00.59 (32.73)                                        

  9 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME             1:01.06    1:00.71    9  

              28.57     1:00.71 (32.14)                                        

 10 Chen, Rita                19 Maine-NE             1:01.62    1:01.03    7  

              28.25     1:01.03 (32.78)                                        

 11 Cimini, Catherine C       21 Colby-ME             1:04.02    1:01.82    6  

              28.91     1:01.82 (32.91)                                        

 12 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME             1:01.42   x1:01.97  

              28.68     1:01.97 (33.29)                                        

 13 Borger, Emily C           21 Maine-NE             1:02.52    1:02.77    5  

              28.93     1:02.77 (33.84)                                        

 14 Murphy, Gaby              22 Maine-NE             1:02.70    1:03.08    4  

              29.04     1:03.08 (34.04)                                        

 15 Scott, Lillian E          18 Bates-ME                  NT   x1:03.32  

              29.27     1:03.32 (34.05)                                        

 16 Burke, Sally              18 Colby-ME             1:08.88    1:03.90    3  

              29.61     1:03.90 (34.29)                                        

 17 Carroll, Katie T          18 Colby-ME             1:06.88    1:04.00    2  

              30.05     1:04.00 (33.95)                                        

 18 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME             1:05.99   x1:04.15  

              30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)                                        

 19 Deschenes, Hannah C       19 Maine-NE             1:05.55   x1:04.42  

              29.91     1:04.42 (34.51)                                        

 20 Daruwalla, Tyra           21 Colby-ME             1:06.56   x1:05.61  

              30.73     1:05.61 (34.88)                                        

 21 Sterchele, Heather        18 Maine-NE             1:05.00   x1:06.06  

              30.41     1:06.06 (35.65)                                        

 22 Douma, Allie W            20 Colby-ME             1:06.10   x1:06.25  

              31.10     1:06.25 (35.15)                                        

 23 Ambeliotis, Emily R       19 Colby-ME                  NT   x1:07.07  

              30.62     1:07.07 (36.45)                                        

 24 Kaler, Brittany           18 Maine-NE             1:08.20   x1:10.65  

              32.68     1:10.65 (37.97)                                        

 

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               52.82      52.66   20  

              24.19       52.66 (28.47)                                        

  2 Tirone, Michael           19 Bowdoin-ME             53.94      52.96   17  

              24.86       52.96 (28.10)                                        

  3 Baltaytis, Jacob          18 Bowdoin-ME             53.89      53.05   16  

              25.04       53.05 (28.01)                                        

  4 Sarier, Karl K            20 Bowdoin-ME             54.94      53.17   15  

              25.46       53.17 (27.71)                                        

  5 House, Logan C            23 Bowdoin-ME             51.61      53.84   14  

              24.77       53.84 (29.07)                                        

  6 Abaldo, Julian D          18 Bowdoin-ME             52.67     x53.97  

              25.12       53.97 (28.85)                                        

  7 Barry, Jack C             18 Bowdoin-ME             54.99     x54.54  

              25.56       54.54 (28.98)                                        

  8 Schimanski, Noah M        18 Colby-ME               54.87      54.58   13  

              25.69       54.58 (28.89)                                        

  9 Sprague, Andy             19 Maine-NE               56.55      54.71   12  

              26.05       54.71 (28.66)                                        

 10 Temple, Kazu K            18 Maine-NE               54.55      54.94   11  

              26.12       54.94 (28.82)                                        

 11 Jones, Matt R             20 Colby-ME               54.69      55.15    9  

              25.85       55.15 (29.30)                                        

 12 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               56.18      55.20    7  

              25.89       55.20 (29.31)                                        

 13 Kasavicha, Hayden         18 Maine-NE               54.01      55.23    6  

              25.54       55.23 (29.69)                                        

 14 Kim, Harris               20 Colby-ME               57.52      55.43    5  

              26.24       55.43 (29.19)                                        

 15 Hutchinson, Will S        21 Bowdoin-ME             55.55     x55.58  

              25.83       55.58 (29.75)                                        

 16 Chertavian, Cameron G     20 Bowdoin-ME             56.45     x55.77  

              27.29       55.77 (28.48)                                        

 17 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               56.90      55.82    4  

              26.10       55.82 (29.72)                                        

 18 Penn, Alec                22 Maine-NE               54.58      56.42    3  

              26.80       56.42 (29.62)                                        

 19 Blake, Gavin C            21 Colby-ME               55.78      56.69    2  

              26.39       56.69 (30.30)                                        

 20 Turner, Eric              18 Maine-NE               56.55     x57.21  

              26.28       57.21 (30.93)                                        

 21 Lindsley, Spencer L       20 Maine-NE               57.23     x57.28  

              26.72       57.28 (30.56)                                        

 22 Comeau, Stephen G         20 Maine-NE               58.90     x57.84  

              27.06       57.84 (30.78)                                        

 23 Ketch, Jacob              18 Maine-NE               56.86     x57.86  

              27.26       57.86 (30.60)                                        

 24 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      19 Bowdoin-ME             56.21     x58.27  

              26.99       58.27 (31.28)                                        

 25 St. Jean, Drew            18 Maine-NE               58.55     x58.82  

              27.27       58.82 (31.55)                                        

 26 Devine, John S            21 Colby-ME               56.55     x58.89  

              28.02       58.89 (30.87)                                        

 27 St. Jean, Nate            18 Maine-NE               59.55     x58.93  

              26.82       58.93 (32.11)                                        

 

Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME             1:58.19    1:56.78   20  

              28.27       58.73 (30.46)     1:28.88 (30.15)     1:56.78 (27.90)

  2 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME           1:55.55    1:57.03   17  

              28.29       58.95 (30.66)     1:28.64 (29.69)     1:57.03 (28.39)

  3 Adams, Chloe J            21 Maine-NE             1:58.62    1:59.70   16  

              28.36       58.93 (30.57)     1:29.42 (30.49)     1:59.70 (30.28)

  4 Laurita, Mary C           18 Bowdoin-ME           1:58.00    1:59.83   15  

              28.93     1:00.10 (31.17)     1:30.47 (30.37)     1:59.83 (29.36)

  5 Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose   20 Maine-NE             1:58.55    2:00.12   14  

              28.90       59.50 (30.60)     1:30.30 (30.80)     2:00.12 (29.82)

  6 Lund, Emily               19 Maine-NE             1:58.76    2:00.34   13  

              28.00       58.68 (30.68)     1:29.77 (31.09)     2:00.34 (30.57)

  7 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME             2:02.59    2:00.97   12  

              28.22       58.78 (30.56)     1:30.12 (31.34)     2:00.97 (30.85)

  8 Khiyara, Ines             19 Maine-NE             1:59.31    2:01.32   11  

              27.78       57.58 (29.80)     1:28.45 (30.87)     2:01.32 (32.87)

  9 Lowery, Marshall E        19 Bowdoin-ME           1:59.78    2:01.85    9  

              28.48       58.86 (30.38)     1:30.62 (31.76)     2:01.85 (31.23)

 10 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME             2:07.35    2:02.31    7  

              27.58       58.36 (30.78)     1:30.48 (32.12)     2:02.31 (31.83)

 11 Russell, Lynsie           19 Maine-NE             2:02.55   x2:02.94  

              27.66       58.18 (30.52)     1:30.52 (32.34)     2:02.94 (32.42)

 12 Waite, Taryn                 Colby-ME             2:05.88    2:03.43    6  

              28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)     1:32.21 (31.99)     2:03.43 (31.22)

 13 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME             2:05.00    2:04.67    5  

              28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)     1:32.68 (32.60)     2:04.67 (31.99)

 14 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      20 Maine-NE             2:03.29   x2:04.97  

              28.69       59.96 (31.27)     1:32.43 (32.47)     2:04.97 (32.54)

 15 Cullen, Elizabeth E       18 Bates-ME             2:05.00   x2:05.54  

              28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)     1:33.15 (32.79)     2:05.54 (32.39)

 16 Armillei, Maria           19 Colby-ME             2:06.42    2:05.86    4  

              28.98     1:00.50 (31.52)     1:33.07 (32.57)     2:05.86 (32.79)

 17 Kiley, Jules L            19 Bowdoin-ME           2:05.81    2:06.10    3  

              30.32     1:02.74 (32.42)     1:34.53 (31.79)     2:06.10 (31.57)

 18 Bromley, Alex             19 Maine-NE             2:05.08   x2:06.16  

              28.96     1:01.26 (32.30)     1:34.41 (33.15)     2:06.16 (31.75)

 19 Boucree, Lauryn C         18 Bates-ME             2:15.57   x2:07.47  

              29.91     1:02.00 (32.09)     1:34.64 (32.64)     2:07.47 (32.83)

 20 Kingston, Victoria        21 Maine-NE             2:05.65   x2:07.68  

              29.57     1:01.58 (32.01)     1:34.76 (33.18)     2:07.68 (32.92)

 21 Watt, Caroline M          21 Bowdoin-ME           2:03.03   x2:08.25  

              29.56     1:01.65 (32.09)     1:34.84 (33.19)     2:08.25 (33.41)

 22 Elwyn, Kitty K            20 Colby-ME             2:12.95    2:08.55    2  

              29.98     1:02.60 (32.62)     1:36.34 (33.74)     2:08.55 (32.21)

 23 Wilson, Lily E            19 Colby-ME             2:05.75    2:09.38    1  

              29.67     1:02.28 (32.61)     1:35.82 (33.54)     2:09.38 (33.56)

 24 Wong, Lily A              18 Colby-ME             2:10.11   x2:09.85  

              30.16     1:03.20 (33.04)     1:36.75 (33.55)     2:09.85 (33.10)

 25 Costigan, Eliza M         19 Maine-NE             2:09.06   x2:09.88  

              30.66     1:03.06 (32.40)     1:36.42 (33.36)     2:09.88 (33.46)

 26 Gilcrease, Katelyn        19 Maine-NE             2:09.97   x2:10.07  

              29.47     1:02.13 (32.66)     1:36.37 (34.24)     2:10.07 (33.70)

 27 Neumiller, Grace          18 Colby-ME             2:16.88   x2:12.82  

              31.42     1:04.78 (33.36)     1:38.92 (34.14)     2:12.82 (33.90)

 28 Fintonis, Becca           19 Maine-NE             2:10.19   x2:13.09  

              30.28     1:04.03 (33.75)     1:38.94 (34.91)     2:13.09 (34.15)

 29 Siwady, Adrianna C        18 Bowdoin-ME           2:10.15   x2:15.90  

              30.53     1:04.85 (34.32)     1:40.45 (35.60)     2:15.90 (35.45)

 30 Atkinson, Elise B         19 Colby-ME             2:17.00   x2:19.82  

              32.07     1:07.88 (35.81)     1:44.15 (36.27)     2:19.82 (35.67)

 

Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME             1:48.38    1:45.96   20  

              24.65       51.45 (26.80)     1:18.70 (27.25)     1:45.96 (27.26)

  2 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME             1:47.26    1:46.07   17  

              25.47       52.67 (27.20)     1:19.38 (26.71)     1:46.07 (26.69)

  3 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME             1:50.99    1:48.41   16  

              25.49       53.06 (27.57)     1:20.54 (27.48)     1:48.41 (27.87)

  4 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME             1:51.54    1:48.44   15  

              25.38       52.80 (27.42)     1:21.18 (28.38)     1:48.44 (27.26)

  5 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME             1:50.26   x1:48.75  

              24.72       51.82 (27.10)     1:20.14 (28.32)     1:48.75 (28.61)

  6 Morrill, Coulter M        20 Maine-NE             1:49.55    1:49.82   14  

              25.62       53.54 (27.92)     1:21.41 (27.87)     1:49.82 (28.41)

  7 Jacobsen, Hugh M          22 Colby-ME             1:51.49    1:50.36   13  

              25.45       53.07 (27.62)     1:21.66 (28.59)     1:50.36 (28.70)

  8 Macdonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME           1:49.65    1:50.94   12  

              25.88       54.35 (28.47)     1:23.17 (28.82)     1:50.94 (27.77)

  9 McNamara, Jack J          18 Maine-NE             1:53.55    1:52.19   11  

              25.88       54.28 (28.40)     1:23.31 (29.03)     1:52.19 (28.88)

 10 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME           1:52.43    1:52.60    9  

              26.55       55.42 (28.87)     1:23.80 (28.38)     1:52.60 (28.80)

 11 Williams, Daniel A        20 Bowdoin-ME           1:49.62    1:52.68    7  

              26.27       54.85 (28.58)     1:23.92 (29.07)     1:52.68 (28.76)

 12 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME           1:55.11    1:52.80    6  

              27.04       55.78 (28.74)     1:24.59 (28.81)     1:52.80 (28.21)

 13 Driscoll, Sean R          21 Maine-NE             1:56.55    1:53.29    5  

              26.09       55.09 (29.00)     1:24.32 (29.23)     1:53.29 (28.97)

 14 Karr, Andrew D            19 Bates-ME             1:54.30   x1:53.91  

              26.23       55.09 (28.86)     1:23.99 (28.90)     1:53.91 (29.92)

 15 Fritz, Wyatt M            19 Colby-ME             1:53.76    1:54.83    4  

              26.14       54.96 (28.82)     1:25.18 (30.22)     1:54.83 (29.65)

 16 Healy, Andrew M           19 Colby-ME             1:54.97    1:55.27    3  

              27.10       55.73 (28.63)     1:25.85 (30.12)     1:55.27 (29.42)

 17 Watson, Alexander A       19 Maine-NE             1:56.36    1:55.38    2  

              26.60       55.46 (28.86)     1:25.37 (29.91)     1:55.38 (30.01)

 18 Blossfield, Drake A       18 Colby-ME             1:57.76    1:56.44    1  

              26.70       56.11 (29.41)     1:26.43 (30.32)     1:56.44 (30.01)

 19 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME             1:54.99   x1:56.85  

              26.57       55.91 (29.34)     1:26.57 (30.66)     1:56.85 (30.28)

 20 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME           1:54.21   x1:57.00  

              26.38       55.32 (28.94)     1:25.19 (29.87)     1:57.00 (31.81)

 21 Cipollini, Cip D          19 Colby-ME             1:58.66   x1:57.52  

              27.49       57.31 (29.82)     1:27.46 (30.15)     1:57.52 (30.06)

 22 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME             1:52.00   x1:58.54  

              27.12       56.87 (29.75)     1:27.63 (30.76)     1:58.54 (30.91)

 23 Clymer, Alan A            19 Colby-ME             2:00.42   x2:00.19  

              27.87       59.34 (31.47)     1:30.19 (30.85)     2:00.19 (30.00)

 24 Kai, Lindsey              21 Bates-ME             2:10.99   x2:05.43  

              28.67     1:00.78 (32.11)     1:33.79 (33.01)     2:05.43 (31.64)

 25 Tower, Jacob A            20 Colby-ME                  NT   x2:10.96  

              29.06     1:01.66 (32.60)     1:36.38 (34.72)     2:10.96 (34.58)

 

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Nuttall, Sabrina          19 Maine-NE             1:07.45    1:07.32   20  

              31.28     1:07.32 (36.04)                                        

  2 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME           1:11.69    1:09.67   17  

              33.42     1:09.67 (36.25)                                        

  3 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME             1:09.99    1:10.20   16  

              33.54     1:10.20 (36.66)                                        

  4 Rawding, Mariah L         21 Bowdoin-ME           1:11.15    1:10.75   15  

              33.77     1:10.75 (36.98)                                        

  5 Blair, Emma R             19 Maine-NE             1:10.00    1:10.90   14  

              33.76     1:10.90 (37.14)                                        

  6 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME             1:10.61    1:10.95   13  

              33.34     1:10.95 (37.61)                                        

  7 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME           1:11.11    1:12.46   12  

              34.13     1:12.46 (38.33)                                        

  8 Hanson, Caty K            21 Bowdoin-ME           1:13.25    1:12.85   11  

              33.98     1:12.85 (38.87)                                        

  9 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME           1:12.68   x1:13.35  

              34.43     1:13.35 (38.92)                                        

 10 Loi, Caitlin A            19 Bowdoin-ME           1:13.53   x1:14.22  

              35.27     1:14.22 (38.95)                                        

 11 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME             1:16.24    1:17.03    9  

              36.08     1:17.03 (40.95)                                        

 12 Corcoran, Holly           18 Maine-NE             1:18.80    1:18.76    7  

              36.73     1:18.76 (42.03)                                        

 

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               59.31      58.15   20  

              27.22       58.15 (30.93)                                        

  2 Tirone, Michael           19 Bowdoin-ME             59.96      59.03   17  

              27.97       59.03 (31.06)                                        

  3 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME             1:00.69    1:00.02   16  

              28.18     1:00.02 (31.84)                                        

  4 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME             1:02.27    1:00.93   15  

              29.16     1:00.93 (31.77)                                        

  5 Chen, Geoffrey            18 Bowdoin-ME           1:01.55    1:01.15   14  

              29.09     1:01.15 (32.06)                                        

  6 Sarier, Karl K            20 Bowdoin-ME           1:03.45    1:01.21   13  

              29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)                                        

  7 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME             1:05.69    1:02.00   12  

              29.51     1:02.00 (32.49)                                        

  8 Netto, Mike J             21 Bowdoin-ME           1:00.35    1:02.17   11  

              28.69     1:02.17 (33.48)                                        

  9 Pastoriza, Stephen J      20 Bowdoin-ME           1:04.04   x1:02.56  

              29.61     1:02.56 (32.95)                                        

 10 Bergman, Zachary P        18 Colby-ME             1:04.14    1:02.88    9  

              30.03     1:02.88 (32.85)                                        

 11 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME             1:04.00   x1:03.02  

              30.13     1:03.02 (32.89)                                        

 12 Wong, Kyle H              21 Colby-ME             1:02.69    1:03.30    7  

              29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)                                        

 13 Bedell, Ryan M            18 Colby-ME             1:03.75    1:04.57    6  

              30.72     1:04.57 (33.85)                                        

 14 Devine, John S            21 Colby-ME             1:04.91    1:04.97    5  

              30.47     1:04.97 (34.50)                                        

 15 Haren, Noel               20 Maine-NE             1:10.55    1:05.76    4  

              30.96     1:05.76 (34.80)                                        

 16 Ketch, Jacob              18 Maine-NE             1:10.35    1:06.11    3  

              31.39     1:06.11 (34.72)                                        

 17 Macphee, Jack D           19 Colby-ME             1:07.88   x1:06.93  

              32.25     1:06.93 (34.68)                                        

 18 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME           1:05.12   x1:07.09  

              32.13     1:07.09 (34.96)                                        

 19 Turner, Eric              18 Maine-NE             1:05.55    1:07.55    2  

              30.61     1:07.55 (36.94)                                        

 20 Clyne, Kevin              22 Maine-NE             1:06.55    1:07.63    1  

              31.85     1:07.63 (35.78)                                        

 21 Park, William S           21 Bowdoin-ME           1:08.08   x1:08.08  

              32.41     1:08.08 (35.67)                                        

 22 Gutkes, Jake R            20 Maine-NE             1:11.55   x1:08.63  

              32.45     1:08.63 (36.18)                                        

 23 Dotani, Irfan K           18 Bowdoin-ME           1:09.21   x1:14.44  

              33.42     1:14.44 (41.02)                                        

 

Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME             1:00.04      58.33   20  

              28.63       58.33 (29.70)                                        

  2 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               59.50      58.52   17  

              28.63       58.52 (29.89)                                        

  3 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME             1:03.00    1:00.86   16  

              29.70     1:00.86 (31.16)                                        

  4 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME             1:04.56    1:01.47   15  

              29.64     1:01.47 (31.83)                                        

  5 McDonald, Juliana         21 Maine-NE             1:01.25    1:01.52   14  

              30.01     1:01.52 (31.51)                                        

  6 Strolic, Caroline         18 Maine-NE             1:01.27    1:01.88   13  

              29.73     1:01.88 (32.15)                                        

  7 Borger, Emily C           21 Maine-NE             1:01.75    1:02.51   12  

              30.56     1:02.51 (31.95)                                        

  8 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      18 Bowdoin-ME           1:02.83    1:02.75   11  

              30.52     1:02.75 (32.23)                                        

  9 Wiseman, Lilli M          20 Maine-NE             1:03.42    1:02.77    9  

              30.04     1:02.77 (32.73)                                        

 10 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME             1:02.46   x1:02.89  

              30.37     1:02.89 (32.52)                                        

 11 Chan, Calla               18 Bowdoin-ME           1:03.58    1:03.98    7  

              30.77     1:03.98 (33.21)                                        

 12 Pontius, Emma L           21 Maine-NE             1:05.41   x1:04.73  

              30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)                                        

 13 Ambeliotis, Emily R       19 Colby-ME             1:04.66    1:05.12    6  

              31.83     1:05.12 (33.29)                                        

 14 Murphy, Gaby              22 Maine-NE             1:06.04   x1:05.33  

              32.27     1:05.33 (33.06)                                        

 15 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME             1:07.00   x1:05.76  

              31.42     1:05.76 (34.34)                                        

 16 Deschenes, Hannah C       19 Maine-NE             1:03.84   x1:06.04  

              31.88     1:06.04 (34.16)                                        

 17 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME             1:04.50   x1:06.34  

              31.75     1:06.34 (34.59)                                        

 18 Pontius, Kate E           19 Maine-NE             1:06.55   x1:06.38  

              32.27     1:06.38 (34.11)                                        

 19 Kaler, Brittany           18 Maine-NE             1:05.51   x1:06.41  

              32.69     1:06.41 (33.72)                                        

 20 Sterchele, Heather        18 Maine-NE             1:04.55   x1:06.44  

              31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)                                        

 21 Grand'Pierre, Audree E    18 Bowdoin-ME           1:06.06    1:07.02    5  

              30.99     1:07.02 (36.03)                                        

 22 McCurdy, Anna R           20 Maine-NE             1:06.83   x1:07.73  

              33.11     1:07.73 (34.62)                                        

 23 Wilson, Lily E            19 Colby-ME             1:07.61    1:07.86    4  

              33.13     1:07.86 (34.73)                                        

 24 Carroll, Katie T          18 Colby-ME                  NT    1:08.75    3  

              33.91     1:08.75 (34.84)                                        

 25 Boucree, Lauryn C         18 Bates-ME             1:08.00   x1:09.27  

              33.85     1:09.27 (35.42)                                        

 26 Binette, Maliyan S        20 Maine-NE             1:12.52   x1:11.53  

              34.20     1:11.53 (37.33)                                        

 27 Siwady, Adrianna C        18 Bowdoin-ME           1:07.98    1:13.27    2  

              35.43     1:13.27 (37.84)                                        

 28 Anderson, Aliza M         18 Colby-ME             1:16.99    1:15.12    1  

              36.18     1:15.12 (38.94)                                        

 

Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME               53.07      51.87   20  

              25.28       51.87 (26.59)                                        

  2 Geiersbach, Xander M      19 Colby-ME               53.88      54.25   17  

              26.38       54.25 (27.87)                                        

  3 Montenegro, Sam A         18 Bates-ME               56.61      55.14   16  

              26.89       55.14 (28.25)                                        

  4 Schimanski, Noah M        18 Colby-ME               54.96      56.15   15  

              27.74       56.15 (28.41)                                        

  5 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME               58.69      56.49   14  

              27.82       56.49 (28.67)                                        

  6 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME               57.43      56.63   13  

              27.71       56.63 (28.92)                                        

  7 Sprague, Andy             19 Maine-NE               57.55      56.95   12  

              28.05       56.95 (28.90)                                        

  8 Kasavicha, Hayden         18 Maine-NE               55.79      57.40   11  

              28.28       57.40 (29.12)                                        

  9 Jones, Matt R             20 Colby-ME               57.75      57.64    9  

              28.03       57.64 (29.61)                                        

 10 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME             59.99      57.83    7  

              28.52       57.83 (29.31)                                        

 11 Chertavian, Cameron G     20 Bowdoin-ME             57.25      57.95    6  

              28.63       57.95 (29.32)                                        

 12 Macdonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME           1:00.01      58.05    5  

              28.82       58.05 (29.23)                                        

 13 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME             56.54      58.32    4  

              28.80       58.32 (29.52)                                        

 14 St. Jean, Drew            18 Maine-NE               58.37      59.23    3  

              28.91       59.23 (30.32)                                        

 15 Penn, Alec                22 Maine-NE               56.77      59.30    2  

              29.05       59.30 (30.25)                                        

 16 Healy, Andrew M           19 Colby-ME               58.88      59.41    1  

              29.28       59.41 (30.13)                                        

 17 Comeau, Stephen G         20 Maine-NE               59.83   x1:00.20  

              28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)                                        

 18 St. Jean, Nate            18 Maine-NE             1:00.55   x1:00.57  

              29.28     1:00.57 (31.29)                                        

 19 O'Neal, Michael C         19 Bowdoin-ME             58.86   x1:00.60  

              29.78     1:00.60 (30.82)                                        

 20 Blossfield, Drake A       18 Colby-ME             1:01.88   x1:01.63  

              29.49     1:01.63 (32.14)                                        

 21 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   20 Maine-NE             1:03.28   x1:03.03  

              30.69     1:03.03 (32.34)                                        

 

Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Sears, Monica O           19 Bates-ME            11:00.00   17:59.30   20  

              29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)     1:35.37 (32.91)     2:08.89 (33.52)

        2:42.40 (33.51)     3:15.38 (32.98)     3:48.55 (33.17)     4:21.86 (33.31)

        4:54.92 (33.06)     5:28.49 (33.57)     6:01.50 (33.01)     6:35.20 (33.70)

        7:08.71 (33.51)     7:41.74 (33.03)     8:14.11 (32.37)     8:46.49 (32.38)

        9:19.11 (32.62)     9:52.00 (32.89)    10:24.94 (32.94)    10:57.60 (32.66)

       11:30.19 (32.59)    12:02.93 (32.74)    12:35.83 (32.90)    13:08.47 (32.64)

       13:41.21 (32.74)    14:13.71 (32.50)    14:46.39 (32.68)    15:18.90 (32.51)

       15:51.44 (32.54)    16:24.05 (32.61)    16:55.64 (31.59)    17:27.85 (32.21)

       17:59.30 (31.45)

  2 Eguchi, Nadia             18 Bowdoin-ME          10:49.16   18:13.84   17  

              30.68     1:03.88 (33.20)     1:37.19 (33.31)     2:10.49 (33.30)

        2:43.75 (33.26)     3:17.00 (33.25)     3:50.27 (33.27)     4:23.67 (33.40)

        4:57.00 (33.33)     5:30.37 (33.37)     6:03.81 (33.44)     6:37.06 (33.25)

        7:10.24 (33.18)     7:43.13 (32.89)     8:16.02 (32.89)     8:48.95 (32.93)

        9:21.94 (32.99)     9:55.09 (33.15)    10:28.32 (33.23)    11:01.44 (33.12)

       11:34.46 (33.02)    12:07.63 (33.17)    12:40.91 (33.28)    13:14.28 (33.37)

       13:47.61 (33.33)    14:21.12 (33.51)    14:54.59 (33.47)    15:27.87 (33.28)

       16:01.14 (33.27)    16:34.63 (33.49)    17:08.02 (33.39)    17:41.49 (33.47)

       18:13.84 (32.35)

  3 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME            11:13.50   18:23.01   16  

              30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)     1:36.09 (33.07)     2:09.66 (33.57)

        2:43.18 (33.52)     3:16.75 (33.57)     3:50.46 (33.71)     4:24.29 (33.83)

        4:57.74 (33.45)     5:30.89 (33.15)     6:04.16 (33.27)     6:37.67 (33.51)

        7:11.46 (33.79)     7:45.57 (34.11)     8:19.19 (33.62)     8:52.90 (33.71)

        9:26.70 (33.80)    10:00.57 (33.87)    10:34.28 (33.71)    11:08.03 (33.75)

       11:41.94 (33.91)    12:15.76 (33.82)    12:49.55 (33.79)    13:23.33 (33.78)

       13:57.34 (34.01)    14:30.98 (33.64)    15:04.63 (33.65)    15:37.88 (33.25)

       16:11.51 (33.63)    16:44.93 (33.42)    17:18.09 (33.16)    17:51.42 (33.33)

       18:23.01 (31.59)

  4 Cullen, Elizabeth E       18 Bates-ME            11:22.90   18:44.46   15  

              30.60     1:03.20 (32.60)     1:36.03 (32.83)     2:09.07 (33.04)

        2:42.15 (33.08)     3:15.38 (33.23)     3:48.60 (33.22)     4:21.93 (33.33)

        4:55.45 (33.52)     5:28.63 (33.18)     6:01.98 (33.35)     6:35.46 (33.48)

        7:09.17 (33.71)     7:42.98 (33.81)     8:17.49 (34.51)     8:51.87 (34.38)

        9:26.02 (34.15)    10:00.60 (34.58)    10:35.40 (34.80)    11:10.38 (34.98)

       11:45.31 (34.93)    12:20.47 (35.16)    12:55.71 (35.24)    13:30.97 (35.26)

       14:06.24 (35.27)    14:41.75 (35.51)    15:17.33 (35.58)    15:52.31 (34.98)

       16:27.31 (35.00)    17:02.18 (34.87)    17:36.63 (34.45)    18:11.00 (34.37)

       18:44.46 (33.46)

  5 Watt, Caroline M          21 Bowdoin-ME          11:10.21   18:48.83   14  

              30.88     1:04.46 (33.58)     1:38.32 (33.86)     2:12.47 (34.15)

        2:47.00 (34.53)     3:21.70 (34.70)     3:56.33 (34.63)     4:30.96 (34.63)

        5:05.83 (34.87)     5:40.51 (34.68)     6:15.23 (34.72)     6:49.95 (34.72)

        7:24.43 (34.48)     7:59.14 (34.71)     8:33.84 (34.70)     9:08.26 (34.42)

        9:42.89 (34.63)    10:17.50 (34.61)    10:52.29 (34.79)    11:26.88 (34.59)

       12:01.51 (34.63)    12:35.75 (34.24)    13:09.73 (33.98)    13:43.96 (34.23)

       14:18.24 (34.28)    14:52.21 (33.97)    15:26.34 (34.13)    16:00.18 (33.84)

       16:34.36 (34.18)    17:08.25 (33.89)    17:41.86 (33.61)    18:15.66 (33.80)

       18:48.83 (33.17)

  6 Elwyn, Kitty K            20 Colby-ME            11:41.61   19:29.32   13  

              31.23     1:05.50 (34.27)     1:40.66 (35.16)     2:16.04 (35.38)

        2:51.27 (35.23)     3:27.21 (35.94)     4:03.19 (35.98)     4:39.02 (35.83)

        5:14.15 (35.13)     5:49.84 (35.69)     6:26.04 (36.20)     7:01.89 (35.85)

        7:37.35 (35.46)     8:13.02 (35.67)     8:49.10 (36.08)     9:24.79 (35.69)

       10:00.15 (35.36)    10:35.53 (35.38)    11:10.73 (35.20)    11:46.38 (35.65)

       12:21.98 (35.60)    12:57.24 (35.26)    13:33.10 (35.86)    14:08.96 (35.86)

       14:45.27 (36.31)    15:21.37 (36.10)    15:57.69 (36.32)    16:33.57 (35.88)

       17:09.45 (35.88)    17:45.01 (35.56)    18:20.59 (35.58)    18:55.73 (35.14)

       19:29.32 (33.59)

 

Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Williams, Daniel A        20 Bowdoin-ME          10:01.21   15:58.16   20  

              26.48       55.22 (28.74)     1:24.38 (29.16)     1:53.59 (29.21)

        2:22.76 (29.17)     2:51.77 (29.01)     3:20.91 (29.14)     3:50.13 (29.22)

        4:19.37 (29.24)     4:48.46 (29.09)     5:17.58 (29.12)     5:46.80 (29.22)

        6:15.95 (29.15)     6:45.15 (29.20)     7:14.48 (29.33)     7:43.62 (29.14)

        8:12.87 (29.25)     8:42.22 (29.35)     9:11.51 (29.29)     9:40.60 (29.09)

       10:09.90 (29.30)    10:39.06 (29.16)    11:08.22 (29.16)    11:37.52 (29.30)

       12:06.85 (29.33)    12:36.01 (29.16)    13:05.17 (29.16)    13:34.29 (29.12)

       14:03.66 (29.37)    14:32.52 (28.86)    15:01.67 (29.15)    15:30.59 (28.92)

       15:58.16 (27.57)

  2 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME            10:07.50   16:56.03   17  

              27.71       57.90 (30.19)     1:28.84 (30.94)     1:59.60 (30.76)

        2:30.24 (30.64)     3:00.86 (30.62)     3:31.54 (30.68)     4:02.12 (30.58)

        4:33.01 (30.89)     5:04.02 (31.01)     5:34.40 (30.38)     6:04.85 (30.45)

        6:35.77 (30.92)     7:06.82 (31.05)     7:37.90 (31.08)     8:09.15 (31.25)

        8:40.33 (31.18)     9:12.14 (31.81)     9:43.73 (31.59)    10:15.28 (31.55)

       10:46.17 (30.89)    11:16.70 (30.53)    11:47.21 (30.51)    12:18.57 (31.36)

       12:49.50 (30.93)    13:20.20 (30.70)    13:51.42 (31.22)    14:22.28 (30.86)

       14:52.88 (30.60)    15:23.45 (30.57)    15:54.41 (30.96)    16:25.57 (31.16)

       16:56.03 (30.46)

  3 Bedell, Ryan M            18 Colby-ME            10:10.09   17:05.56   16  

              27.33       57.34 (30.01)     1:28.26 (30.92)     1:59.10 (30.84)

        2:30.03 (30.93)     3:01.08 (31.05)     3:32.04 (30.96)     4:03.20 (31.16)

        4:34.09 (30.89)     5:05.35 (31.26)     5:36.56 (31.21)     6:07.72 (31.16)

        6:38.94 (31.22)     7:10.51 (31.57)     7:41.73 (31.22)     8:13.33 (31.60)

        8:45.07 (31.74)     9:16.25 (31.18)     9:47.68 (31.43)    10:19.44 (31.76)

       10:50.97 (31.53)    11:22.33 (31.36)    11:53.76 (31.43)    12:25.47 (31.71)

       12:56.95 (31.48)    13:28.34 (31.39)    14:00.03 (31.69)    14:31.59 (31.56)

       15:02.88 (31.29)    15:34.32 (31.44)    16:05.65 (31.33)    16:36.11 (30.46)

       17:05.56 (29.45)

  4 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME            10:32.56   17:13.93   15  

              27.67       58.06 (30.39)     1:29.15 (31.09)     2:00.13 (30.98)

        2:31.41 (31.28)     3:02.43 (31.02)     3:33.60 (31.17)     4:05.04 (31.44)

        4:36.61 (31.57)     5:08.17 (31.56)     5:39.56 (31.39)     6:11.22 (31.66)

        6:42.78 (31.56)     7:14.59 (31.81)     7:46.31 (31.72)     8:17.70 (31.39)

        8:49.39 (31.69)     9:21.14 (31.75)     9:52.63 (31.49)    10:24.12 (31.49)

       10:55.68 (31.56)    11:27.04 (31.36)    11:58.95 (31.91)    12:30.65 (31.70)

       13:02.50 (31.85)    13:34.35 (31.85)    14:06.14 (31.79)    14:37.94 (31.80)

       15:09.55 (31.61)    15:41.57 (32.02)    16:12.63 (31.06)    16:43.58 (30.95)

       17:13.93 (30.35)

  5 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME            10:35.00   17:18.79   14  

              27.37       57.17 (29.80)     1:27.75 (30.58)     1:58.75 (31.00)

        2:29.93 (31.18)     3:01.00 (31.07)     3:32.32 (31.32)     4:03.67 (31.35)

        4:34.93 (31.26)     5:06.48 (31.55)     5:38.03 (31.55)     6:09.34 (31.31)

        6:41.13 (31.79)     7:13.04 (31.91)     7:44.84 (31.80)     8:17.03 (32.19)

        8:49.12 (32.09)     9:20.87 (31.75)     9:52.81 (31.94)    10:24.84 (32.03)

       10:56.97 (32.13)    11:28.86 (31.89)    12:00.95 (32.09)    12:32.72 (31.77)

       13:05.13 (32.41)    13:36.81 (31.68)    14:08.80 (31.99)    14:41.16 (32.36)

       15:13.37 (32.21)    15:45.71 (32.34)    16:17.23 (31.52)    16:48.76 (31.53)

       17:18.79 (30.03)

  6 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME            10:54.00   17:39.82   13  

              30.12     1:02.24 (32.12)     1:35.03 (32.79)     2:07.95 (32.92)

        2:40.40 (32.45)     3:12.75 (32.35)     3:44.91 (32.16)     4:16.92 (32.01)

        4:48.94 (32.02)     5:21.00 (32.06)     5:53.20 (32.20)     6:25.35 (32.15)

        6:57.22 (31.87)     7:29.14 (31.92)     8:01.38 (32.24)     8:33.55 (32.17)

        9:05.41 (31.86)     9:37.28 (31.87)    10:08.92 (31.64)    10:41.27 (32.35)

       11:13.88 (32.61)    11:46.38 (32.50)    12:19.30 (32.92)    12:51.49 (32.19)

       13:23.93 (32.44)    13:56.83 (32.90)    14:29.65 (32.82)    15:01.35 (31.70)

       15:33.45 (32.10)    16:05.15 (31.70)    16:36.75 (31.60)    17:08.12 (31.37)

       17:39.82 (31.70)

  7 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME            10:55.00  x17:52.99  

              28.04       58.70 (30.66)     1:30.40 (31.70)     2:02.50 (32.10)

        2:34.57 (32.07)     3:07.16 (32.59)     3:39.56 (32.40)     4:11.96 (32.40)

        4:44.53 (32.57)     5:17.21 (32.68)     5:49.93 (32.72)     6:22.68 (32.75)

        6:49.99 (27.31)     7:28.49 (38.50)     8:01.62 (33.13)     8:34.67 (33.05)

        9:07.62 (32.95)     9:40.68 (33.06)    10:13.87 (33.19)    10:47.22 (33.35)

       11:20.00 (32.78)    11:52.90 (32.90)    12:25.96 (33.06)    12:59.08 (33.12)

       13:32.08 (33.00)    14:05.17 (33.09)    14:38.02 (32.85)    15:10.61 (32.59)

       15:43.31 (32.70)    16:16.15 (32.84)    16:48.98 (32.83)    17:21.48 (32.50)

       17:52.99 (31.51)

  8 Cipollini, Cip D          19 Colby-ME            11:10.08   18:13.30   12  

              30.55     1:03.83 (33.28)     1:37.38 (33.55)     2:11.00 (33.62)

        2:44.41 (33.41)     3:18.00 (33.59)     3:51.24 (33.24)     4:24.80 (33.56)

        4:57.97 (33.17)     5:31.29 (33.32)     6:04.27 (32.98)     6:37.41 (33.14)

        7:10.51 (33.10)     7:43.72 (33.21)     8:17.21 (33.49)     8:50.48 (33.27)

        9:23.88 (33.40)     9:57.15 (33.27)    10:30.65 (33.50)    11:04.24 (33.59)

       11:37.19 (32.95)    12:10.64 (33.45)    12:43.37 (32.73)    13:16.61 (33.24)

       13:49.46 (32.85)    14:22.90 (33.44)    14:55.92 (33.02)    15:29.02 (33.10)

       16:02.23 (33.21)    16:35.25 (33.02)    17:08.64 (33.39)    17:41.60 (32.96)

       18:13.30 (31.70)

 

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME             2:09.94    2:05.86   20  

              29.65     1:01.52 (31.87)     1:33.77 (32.25)     2:05.86 (32.09)

  2 Lowery, Marshall E        19 Bowdoin-ME           2:09.36    2:06.85   17  

              30.31     1:03.20 (32.89)     1:35.71 (32.51)     2:06.85 (31.14)

  3 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME             2:14.89    2:13.35   16  

              31.55     1:04.87 (33.32)     1:38.91 (34.04)     2:13.35 (34.44)

  4 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME             2:21.08    2:14.52   15  

              31.71     1:06.06 (34.35)     1:40.38 (34.32)     2:14.52 (34.14)

  5 Ambeliotis, Emily R       19 Colby-ME             2:19.36    2:18.93   14  

              32.46     1:07.77 (35.31)     1:43.78 (36.01)     2:18.93 (35.15)

  6 Deschenes, Hannah C       19 Maine-NE             2:17.93    2:19.10   13  

              32.83     1:07.67 (34.84)     1:43.54 (35.87)     2:19.10 (35.56)

  7 Kaler, Brittany           18 Maine-NE             2:26.55    2:20.42   12  

              32.19     1:07.09 (34.90)     1:44.42 (37.33)     2:20.42 (36.00)

  8 Wiseman, Lilli M          20 Maine-NE             2:20.55    2:21.26   11  

              31.95     1:07.65 (35.70)     1:43.96 (36.31)     2:21.26 (37.30)

  9 Boucree, Lauryn C         18 Bates-ME                  NT    2:27.37    9  

              35.29     1:12.45 (37.16)     1:50.42 (37.97)     2:27.37 (36.95)

 10 Gilcrease, Katelyn        19 Maine-NE             2:29.55    2:27.69    7  

              33.57     1:11.03 (37.46)     1:49.69 (38.66)     2:27.69 (38.00)

 

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME             1:55.70    1:53.33   20  

              27.16       56.26 (29.10)     1:25.21 (28.95)     1:53.33 (28.12)

  2 Geiersbach, Xander M      19 Colby-ME             1:57.43    1:57.98   17  

              27.91       57.69 (29.78)     1:27.90 (30.21)     1:57.98 (30.08)

  3 Montenegro, Sam A         18 Bates-ME             2:01.99    1:58.60   16  

              27.66       57.78 (30.12)     1:28.23 (30.45)     1:58.60 (30.37)

  4 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME             2:07.60    2:00.50   15  

              28.82       59.34 (30.52)     1:30.13 (30.79)     2:00.50 (30.37)

  5 Hutchinson, Will S        21 Bowdoin-ME           2:00.71    2:01.07   14  

              28.02       59.06 (31.04)     1:30.04 (30.98)     2:01.07 (31.03)

  6 Beland, Drew J            20 Bates-ME             2:04.40    2:01.93   13  

              29.19     1:00.44 (31.25)     1:31.62 (31.18)     2:01.93 (30.31)

  7 Chertavian, Cameron G     20 Bowdoin-ME           2:03.21    2:03.74   12  

              29.61     1:00.73 (31.12)     1:32.30 (31.57)     2:03.74 (31.44)

  8 Schimanski, Noah M        18 Colby-ME             2:06.83    2:04.92   11  

              29.47     1:01.57 (32.10)     1:34.47 (32.90)     2:04.92 (30.45)

  9 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME           2:04.26    2:05.93    9  

              29.83     1:00.98 (31.15)     1:32.98 (32.00)     2:05.93 (32.95)

 10 Pastoriza, Stephen J      20 Bowdoin-ME           2:10.10    2:06.51    7  

              29.97     1:02.05 (32.08)     1:34.57 (32.52)     2:06.51 (31.94)

 11 Healy, Andrew M           19 Colby-ME             2:06.77    2:08.72    6  

              30.11     1:02.42 (32.31)     1:35.72 (33.30)     2:08.72 (33.00)

 12 Plese, Andrew             19 Maine-NE             2:15.55    2:10.01    5  

              30.11     1:02.81 (32.70)     1:36.17 (33.36)     2:10.01 (33.84)

 

Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               54.69      53.15   20  

              25.89       53.15 (27.26)                                        

  2 Dixon, Sterling E         20 Bowdoin-ME             53.99      53.54   17  

              25.88       53.54 (27.66)                                        

  3 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME               57.14      53.90   16  

              26.01       53.90 (27.89)                                        

  4 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME             55.55      54.40   15  

              26.42       54.40 (27.98)                                        

  5 Laurita, Mary C           18 Bowdoin-ME             54.00      54.56   14  

              26.37       54.56 (28.19)                                        

  6 Rawding, Mariah L         21 Bowdoin-ME             55.56      54.84   13  

              26.35       54.84 (28.49)                                        

  7 Chen, Rita                19 Maine-NE               55.55      54.96   12  

              26.24       54.96 (28.72)                                        

  8 Scott, Lillian E          18 Bates-ME               56.06      55.56   11  

              26.68       55.56 (28.88)                                        

  9 Khiyara, Ines             19 Maine-NE               56.14      55.62    9  

              26.80       55.62 (28.82)                                        

 10 Russell, Lynsie           19 Maine-NE               55.55      55.87    7  

              26.89       55.87 (28.98)                                        

 11 Waite, Taryn                 Colby-ME               56.88      56.15    6  

              27.20       56.15 (28.95)                                        

 12 Mullen, Catherine A       20 Bates-ME               59.30      56.32    5  

              27.36       56.32 (28.96)                                        

 13 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      18 Bowdoin-ME             57.89     x56.42  

              26.97       56.42 (29.45)                                        

 14 Banasiak, Amanda R        20 Bowdoin-ME             56.15     x56.47  

              27.47       56.47 (29.00)                                        

 15 Nuttall, Sabrina          19 Maine-NE               56.73      56.50    4  

              26.74       56.50 (29.76)                                        

 16 Eguchi, Nadia             18 Bowdoin-ME             55.89     x56.61  

              27.62       56.61 (28.99)                                        

 17 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME             57.98     x56.62  

              27.96       56.62 (28.66)                                        

 18 Wargo, Ellie L            18 Bowdoin-ME             56.06     x56.70  

              27.72       56.70 (28.98)                                        

 19 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME               59.06     x56.84  

              27.73       56.84 (29.11)                                        

 20 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME               58.86     x56.97  

              27.90       56.97 (29.07)                                        

 21 Kiley, Jules L            19 Bowdoin-ME           1:00.00     x57.22  

              27.28       57.22 (29.94)                                        

 22 Hanson, Caty K            21 Bowdoin-ME             56.76     x57.32  

              27.54       57.32 (29.78)                                        

 23 Cimini, Catherine C       21 Colby-ME               58.37      57.33    3  

              27.49       57.33 (29.84)                                        

 24 Burke, Sally              18 Colby-ME               58.88      57.36    2  

              27.77       57.36 (29.59)                                        

 25 Dent, Frances             19 Maine-NE               58.36     x57.37  

              27.73       57.37 (29.64)                                        

 26 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      20 Maine-NE               58.55     x57.43  

              27.67       57.43 (29.76)                                        

 27 Kingston, Victoria        21 Maine-NE               57.55     x57.48  

              27.67       57.48 (29.81)                                        

 28 Armillei, Maria           19 Colby-ME               57.34      57.75    1  

              27.86       57.75 (29.89)                                        

 29 Strolic, Caroline         18 Maine-NE               58.67     x57.76  

              27.23       57.76 (30.53)                                        

 30 Pontius, Emma L           21 Maine-NE               57.01     x58.13  

              27.78       58.13 (30.35)                                        

 31 Adams, Chloe J            21 Maine-NE               56.94     x58.51  

              27.30       58.51 (31.21)                                        

 32 Bromley, Alex             19 Maine-NE               58.55     x58.65  

              28.09       58.65 (30.56)                                        

 33 Neumiller, Grace          18 Colby-ME               59.82     x58.87  

              28.50       58.87 (30.37)                                        

 34 Wilson, Lily E            19 Colby-ME               58.70     x59.03  

              28.40       59.03 (30.63)                                        

 35 Sterchele, Heather        18 Maine-NE               57.55     x59.17  

              27.72       59.17 (31.45)                                        

 36 Grand'Pierre, Audree E    18 Bowdoin-ME             56.76     x59.32  

              27.92       59.32 (31.40)                                        

 37 Carroll, Katie T          18 Colby-ME               58.99     x59.34  

              28.72       59.34 (30.62)                                        

 38 Fintonis, Becca           19 Maine-NE             1:01.77     x59.78  

              28.97       59.78 (30.81)                                        

 39 Elwyn, Kitty K            20 Colby-ME             1:00.30   x1:00.44  

              29.19     1:00.44 (31.25)                                        

 40 Douma, Allie W            20 Colby-ME               59.77   x1:00.88  

              29.04     1:00.88 (31.84)                                        

 41 Costigan, Eliza M         19 Maine-NE             1:00.67   x1:01.20  

              29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)                                        

 42 Siwady, Adrianna C        18 Bowdoin-ME             59.13   x1:02.59  

              29.76     1:02.59 (32.83)                                        

 43 Binette, Maliyan S        20 Maine-NE             1:02.17   x1:03.11  

              30.08     1:03.11 (33.03)                                        

 44 Atkinson, Elise B         19 Colby-ME             1:01.88   x1:04.98  

              31.57     1:04.98 (33.41)                                        

 45 Anderson, Aliza M         18 Colby-ME             1:07.05   x1:07.36  

              31.62     1:07.36 (35.74)                                        

 

Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               48.69      46.77   20  

              22.80       46.77 (23.97)                                        

  2 Chen, Geoffrey            18 Bowdoin-ME             48.13      47.59   17  

              23.29       47.59 (24.30)                                        

  3 Abaldo, Julian D          18 Bowdoin-ME             49.03      48.42   16  

              23.32       48.42 (25.10)                                        

  4 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME               49.69      48.66   15  

              23.62       48.66 (25.04)                                        

  5 Penn, Alec                22 Maine-NE               49.26      48.89   14  

              24.15       48.89 (24.74)                                        

  6 Wong, Kyle H              21 Colby-ME               49.08      49.14   13  

              23.98       49.14 (25.16)                                        

  7 Fuller, Tanner J          19 Bates-ME               49.50      49.22   12  

              23.44       49.22 (25.78)                                        

  8 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME               52.40      49.38   11  

              23.80       49.38 (25.58)                                        

  9 Morrill, Coulter M        20 Maine-NE               49.55      49.42    9  

              23.79       49.42 (25.63)                                        

 10 Clyne, Kevin              22 Maine-NE               49.95      49.57    7  

              23.97       49.57 (25.60)                                        

 11 Baltaytis, Jacob          18 Bowdoin-ME             48.99      49.81    6  

              24.30       49.81 (25.51)                                        

 12 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME               48.18     x49.83  

              23.92       49.83 (25.91)                                        

 13 House, Logan C            23 Bowdoin-ME             47.74      49.85    5  

              23.53       49.85 (26.32)                                        

 14 Temple, Kazu K            18 Maine-NE               50.55      50.11    4  

              24.17       50.11 (25.94)                                        

 15 Fritz, Wyatt M            19 Colby-ME               50.33      50.15    3  

              24.09       50.15 (26.06)                                        

 16 Jacobsen, Hugh M          22 Colby-ME               51.27      50.19    2  

              23.94       50.19 (26.25)                                        

 17 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME               50.26     x50.34  

              24.45       50.34 (25.89)                                        

 18 Barry, Jack C             18 Bowdoin-ME             49.36     x50.43  

              24.17       50.43 (26.26)                                        

 19 Lindsley, Spencer L       20 Maine-NE               50.36     x50.60  

              24.11       50.60 (26.49)                                        

 20 O'Neal, Michael C         19 Bowdoin-ME             49.49     x50.62  

              24.46       50.62 (26.16)                                        

 21 Lee, Christopher J        21 Bates-ME               50.00     x50.88  

              24.46       50.88 (26.42)                                        

 22 Comeau, Stephen G         20 Maine-NE               51.26     x50.98  

              24.81       50.98 (26.17)                                        

 23 Karr, Andrew D            19 Bates-ME               50.95     x51.26  

              24.71       51.26 (26.55)                                        

 24 Clymer, Alan A            19 Colby-ME               52.05      51.38    1  

              24.86       51.38 (26.52)                                        

 25 Haren, Noel               20 Maine-NE               51.40     x51.43  

              24.83       51.43 (26.60)                                        

 26 Dickson, Killian N        19 Bowdoin-ME             50.10     x51.52  

              24.53       51.52 (26.99)                                        

 27 Williams, Daniel A        20 Bowdoin-ME             51.49     x51.55  

              25.29       51.55 (26.26)                                        

 28 St. Jean, Drew            18 Maine-NE               51.23     x51.68  

              24.53       51.68 (27.15)                                        

 29 Peknay, Matthew S         21 Bowdoin-ME             50.80     x51.71  

              25.10       51.71 (26.61)                                        

 30 Netto, Mike J             21 Bowdoin-ME             50.26     x51.93  

              24.94       51.93 (26.99)                                        

 31 Blossfield, Drake A       18 Colby-ME               52.60     x52.40  

              25.05       52.40 (27.35)                                        

 32 Watson, Alexander A       19 Maine-NE               54.55     x52.52  

              25.42       52.52 (27.10)                                        

 33 Tirone, Michael           19 Bowdoin-ME             49.49     x52.70  

              24.50       52.70 (28.20)                                        

 34 St. Jean, Nate            18 Maine-NE               52.55     x53.33  

              25.58       53.33 (27.75)                                        

 35 Brower, McClure W         21 Bowdoin-ME             50.89     x53.41  

              25.85       53.41 (27.56)                                        

 36 Driscoll, Sean R          21 Maine-NE               51.87     x53.45  

              25.76       53.45 (27.69)                                        

 37 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   20 Maine-NE               55.55     x53.52  

              25.60       53.52 (27.92)                                        

 38 Walsh, Michael F          18 Bates-ME                  NT     x53.61  

              25.45       53.61 (28.16)                                        

 39 Tower, Jacob A            20 Colby-ME               55.11     x53.87  

              26.10       53.87 (27.77)                                        

 40 Kai, Lindsey              21 Bates-ME               58.99     x55.59  

              26.33       55.59 (29.26)                                        

 41 Dotani, Irfan K           18 Bowdoin-ME             52.12     x56.99  

              26.34       56.99 (30.65)                                        

 

Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wolff, Claire F           18 Bowdoin-ME           2:30.69    2:28.41   20  

              34.39     1:11.90 (37.51)     1:49.99 (38.09)     2:28.41 (38.42)

  2 Blackdeer, Emma P         20 Maine-NE             2:29.49    2:30.44   17  

              34.08     1:12.36 (38.28)     1:51.23 (38.87)     2:30.44 (39.21)

  3 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME             2:29.69    2:31.03   16  

              34.98     1:13.70 (38.72)     1:52.76 (39.06)     2:31.03 (38.27)

  4 McGill, Logan E           22 Bates-ME                  NT    2:31.87   15  

              33.87     1:12.27 (38.40)     1:52.06 (39.79)     2:31.87 (39.81)

  5 Lund, Emily               19 Maine-NE             2:34.55    2:34.57   14  

              36.02     1:15.06 (39.04)     1:53.99 (38.93)     2:34.57 (40.58)

  6 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME           2:35.88    2:34.84   13  

              35.16     1:14.13 (38.97)     1:54.49 (40.36)     2:34.84 (40.35)

  7 Patterson, Linnea R       21 Bowdoin-ME           2:40.04    2:39.06   12  

              36.09     1:16.61 (40.52)     1:57.18 (40.57)     2:39.06 (41.88)

  8 Daigle, Emmy E            19 Bates-ME             2:35.66    2:40.60   11  

              36.40     1:18.18 (41.78)     1:59.63 (41.45)     2:40.60 (40.97)

  9 Loi, Caitlin A            19 Bowdoin-ME           2:40.59    2:41.57    9  

              36.52     1:17.10 (40.58)     1:59.37 (42.27)     2:41.57 (42.20)

 10 Wong, Lily A              18 Colby-ME             2:45.25    2:45.85    7  

              37.31     1:19.15 (41.84)     2:02.52 (43.37)     2:45.85 (43.33)

 11 Corcoran, Holly           18 Maine-NE             2:52.18    2:49.97    6  

              38.84     1:21.38 (42.54)     2:05.27 (43.89)     2:49.97 (44.70)

 

Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 McNamara, Jack J          18 Maine-NE             2:18.55    2:12.00   20  

              29.70     1:03.62 (33.92)     1:38.42 (34.80)     2:12.00 (33.58)

  2 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME             2:15.17    2:12.25   17  

              29.29     1:03.62 (34.33)     1:38.13 (34.51)     2:12.25 (34.12)

  3 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME             2:22.21    2:15.51   16  

              30.57     1:04.90 (34.33)     1:40.46 (35.56)     2:15.51 (35.05)

  4 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME             2:20.81    2:16.86   15  

              32.01     1:06.31 (34.30)     1:41.01 (34.70)     2:16.86 (35.85)

  5 Bedell, Ryan M            18 Colby-ME             2:17.88    2:17.34   14  

              31.17     1:05.94 (34.77)     1:41.36 (35.42)     2:17.34 (35.98)

  6 Bergman, Zachary P        18 Colby-ME             2:23.57    2:19.82   13  

              31.58     1:06.81 (35.23)     1:43.17 (36.36)     2:19.82 (36.65)

  7 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME           2:23.45    2:22.35   12  

              32.55     1:08.31 (35.76)     1:45.19 (36.88)     2:22.35 (37.16)

  8 Netto, Mike J             21 Bowdoin-ME           2:15.41    2:22.44   11  

              32.34     1:09.31 (36.97)     1:47.17 (37.86)     2:22.44 (35.27)

  9 Macphee, Jack D           19 Colby-ME             2:24.83    2:23.72    9  

              32.39     1:08.57 (36.18)     1:45.76 (37.19)     2:23.72 (37.96)

 

Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Lammers, Emma D           20 Bates-ME             2:15.20    2:11.12   20  

              29.64     1:02.90 (33.26)     1:37.15 (34.25)     2:11.12 (33.97)

  2 Duren, Amy E              19 Bates-ME             2:15.98    2:12.12   17  

              29.80     1:03.17 (33.37)     1:37.41 (34.24)     2:12.12 (34.71)

  3 Apathy, Caroline E        19 Bates-ME             2:19.11    2:15.89   16  

              30.79     1:05.82 (35.03)     1:41.55 (35.73)     2:15.89 (34.34)

  4 Pontius, Kate E           19 Maine-NE             2:21.56    2:19.05   15  

              29.34     1:03.94 (34.60)     1:41.23 (37.29)     2:19.05 (37.82)

  5 McCurdy, Anna R           20 Maine-NE             2:20.65    2:19.07   14  

              31.79     1:06.83 (35.04)     1:42.83 (36.00)     2:19.07 (36.24)

  6 Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose   20 Maine-NE             2:17.85    2:20.19   13  

              31.04     1:05.87 (34.83)     1:42.56 (36.69)     2:20.19 (37.63)

  7 Wargo, Ellie L            18 Bowdoin-ME           2:17.17    2:20.75   12  

              30.75     1:06.74 (35.99)     1:42.97 (36.23)     2:20.75 (37.78)

  8 Bucki, Erin E             19 Bates-ME             2:20.00    2:23.13   11  

              31.84     1:07.92 (36.08)     1:45.52 (37.60)     2:23.13 (37.61)

  9 Daruwalla, Tyra           21 Colby-ME             2:24.45    2:26.39    9  

              32.63     1:10.42 (37.79)     1:48.57 (38.15)     2:26.39 (37.82)

 10 Cullen, Elizabeth E       18 Bates-ME                  NT   x2:27.71  

              30.93     1:07.41 (36.48)     1:47.23 (39.82)     2:27.71 (40.48)

 11 Faust, Lucy M             21 Bates-ME             2:20.00   x2:35.10  

              32.46     1:10.31 (37.85)     1:48.07 (37.76)     2:35.10 (47.03)

 

Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Macdonald, Drew T         19 Bowdoin-ME           1:57.56    2:00.05   20  

              26.44       57.17 (30.73)     1:28.59 (31.42)     2:00.05 (31.46)

  2 Ewing, Riley D            21 Bates-ME             2:00.69    2:00.17   17  

              27.18       57.92 (30.74)     1:29.48 (31.56)     2:00.17 (30.69)

  3 Ignatov, Alexander        20 Bates-ME             2:03.69    2:03.99   16  

              27.95       59.60 (31.65)     1:31.91 (32.31)     2:03.99 (32.08)

  4 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      19 Bowdoin-ME           2:01.23    2:04.47   15  

              28.13     1:00.63 (32.50)     1:32.28 (31.65)     2:04.47 (32.19)

  5 Sprague, Andy             19 Maine-NE             2:08.55    2:04.92   14  

              27.30       59.60 (32.30)     1:33.69 (34.09)     2:04.92 (31.23)

  6 Bullock, Jem C            20 Bates-ME             2:10.69    2:05.85   13  

              28.17     1:00.43 (32.26)     1:33.79 (33.36)     2:05.85 (32.06)

  7 Kim, Harris               20 Colby-ME             2:07.10    2:06.32   12  

              29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:33.98 (32.99)     2:06.32 (32.34)

  8 Kasavicha, Hayden         18 Maine-NE             2:05.55    2:06.49   11  

              28.30       59.40 (31.10)     1:33.48 (34.08)     2:06.49 (33.01)

  9 Crans, Kyle D             19 Bates-ME                  NT    2:07.16    9  

              27.87       59.79 (31.92)     1:32.95 (33.16)     2:07.16 (34.21)

 10 Turner, Eric              18 Maine-NE             2:07.55    2:07.22    7  

              27.01       58.67 (31.66)     1:32.05 (33.38)     2:07.22 (35.17)

 11 Gutkes, Jake R            20 Maine-NE             2:08.50    2:12.25    6  

              29.74     1:02.77 (33.03)     1:36.47 (33.70)     2:12.25 (35.78)

 12 Alvarado, Sam D           18 Bates-ME             2:23.38   x2:19.18  

              31.24     1:07.65 (36.41)     1:41.99 (34.34)     2:19.18 (37.19)

 -- Barry, Jack C             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   X2:06.05  

              29.29     1:01.70 (32.41)     1:34.69 (32.99)     2:06.05 (31.36)

 -- Schimanski, Noah M        18 Colby-ME             2:11.88         DQ  

              28.71     1:00.38 (31.67)     1:33.57 (33.19)          DQ (32.73)

 

Event 39  Women 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME             1:02.98    1:00.18   20  

              27.73     1:00.18 (32.45)                                        

  2 Lowery, Marshall E        19 Bowdoin-ME           1:02.36    1:00.95   17  

              28.01     1:00.95 (32.94)                                        

  3 Blair, Emma R             19 Maine-NE             1:01.65    1:01.52   16  

              27.94     1:01.52 (33.58)                                        

  4 Russell, Lynsie           19 Maine-NE             1:01.20    1:02.31   15  

              28.31     1:02.31 (34.00)                                        

  5 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME             1:03.00    1:02.78   14  

              29.83     1:02.78 (32.95)                                        

  6 Strolic, Caroline         18 Maine-NE             1:01.72    1:03.01   13  

              28.84     1:03.01 (34.17)                                        

  7 Nuttall, Sabrina          19 Maine-NE             1:03.99    1:03.12   12  

              30.05     1:03.12 (33.07)                                        

  7 Khiyara, Ines             19 Maine-NE             1:02.99   x1:03.12  

              29.67     1:03.12 (33.45)                                        

  9 McDonald, Juliana         21 Maine-NE             1:02.01   x1:04.45  

              29.15     1:04.45 (35.30)                                        

 10 Johnson, Hannah B         19 Bates-ME             1:05.99    1:04.51   11  

              28.76     1:04.51 (35.75)                                        

 11 Moberg, Madeline E        20 Bates-ME                  NT    1:05.05    9  

              29.59     1:05.05 (35.46)                                        

 12 Snyder, Kayla N           18 Bowdoin-ME           1:06.21    1:05.09    7  

              30.31     1:05.09 (34.78)                                        

 13 Pontius, Emma L           21 Maine-NE             1:01.71   x1:05.26  

              29.46     1:05.26 (35.80)                                        

 14 Scott, Lillian E          18 Bates-ME                  NT   x1:05.31  

              30.26     1:05.31 (35.05)                                        

 15 Waite, Taryn                 Colby-ME             1:06.22    1:05.63    6  

              30.07     1:05.63 (35.56)                                        

 16 Chan, Calla               18 Bowdoin-ME           1:04.56    1:05.69    5  

              29.49     1:05.69 (36.20)                                        

 17 Cimini, Catherine C       21 Colby-ME             1:07.88    1:05.99    4  

              30.11     1:05.99 (35.88)                                        

 18 Loi, Caitlin A            19 Bowdoin-ME           1:05.23    1:06.13    3  

              30.64     1:06.13 (35.49)                                        

 19 Peterson, Catherine A     18 Bates-ME                  NT   x1:06.45  

              30.69     1:06.45 (35.76)                                        

 19 Banasiak, Amanda R        20 Bowdoin-ME           1:03.26   x1:06.45  

              30.51     1:06.45 (35.94)                                        

 21 Kiley, Jules L            19 Bowdoin-ME           1:07.15   x1:06.64  

              30.79     1:06.64 (35.85)                                        

 22 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      18 Bowdoin-ME           1:05.65   x1:06.67  

              28.90     1:06.67 (37.77)                                        

 23 Bruckner, Nell M          18 Bates-ME             1:10.00   x1:06.75  

              30.35     1:06.75 (36.40)                                        

 24 Grand'Pierre, Audree E    18 Bowdoin-ME           1:04.04   x1:06.87  

              29.24     1:06.87 (37.63)                                        

 25 Borger, Emily C           21 Maine-NE             1:04.01   x1:07.37  

              28.42     1:07.37 (38.95)                                        

 26 Bromley, Alex             19 Maine-NE             1:08.01   x1:07.38  

              30.97     1:07.38 (36.41)                                        

 27 Kingston, Victoria        21 Maine-NE             1:04.35   x1:07.40  

              30.87     1:07.40 (36.53)                                        

 28 Kaler, Brittany           18 Maine-NE             1:10.55   x1:07.79  

              30.63     1:07.79 (37.16)                                        

 29 Dent, Frances             19 Maine-NE             1:08.55   x1:08.49  

              32.46     1:08.49 (36.03)                                        

 30 Burke, Sally              18 Colby-ME             1:12.22    1:08.60    2  

 31 Ambeliotis, Emily R       19 Colby-ME                  NT    1:08.76    1  

              30.01     1:08.76 (38.75)                                        

 32 Wong, Lily A              18 Colby-ME             1:08.77   x1:08.77  

              33.15     1:08.77 (35.62)                                        

 33 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      20 Maine-NE             1:09.00   x1:08.78  

              32.22     1:08.78 (36.56)                                        

 34 Costigan, Eliza M         19 Maine-NE             1:09.55   x1:09.15  

              32.19     1:09.15 (36.96)                                        

 35 Wilson, Lily E            19 Colby-ME             1:09.11   x1:09.27  

              31.74     1:09.27 (37.53)                                        

 36 Douma, Allie W            20 Colby-ME             1:08.55   x1:09.34  

              31.56     1:09.34 (37.78)                                        

 37 Carroll, Katie T          18 Colby-ME             1:11.11   x1:10.28  

              31.44     1:10.28 (38.84)                                        

 38 Daruwalla, Tyra           21 Colby-ME             1:08.88   x1:10.45  

              31.18     1:10.45 (39.27)                                        

 39 Siwady, Adrianna C        18 Bowdoin-ME           1:06.25   x1:13.08  

              33.10     1:13.08 (39.98)                                        

 40 Binette, Maliyan S        20 Maine-NE             1:11.55   x1:15.33  

              34.63     1:15.33 (40.70)                                        

 

Event 40  Men 100 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pender, Theodore          22 Bates-ME               56.69      53.27   20  

              25.04       53.27 (28.23)                                        

  2 Sarier, Karl K            20 Bowdoin-ME             54.45      53.62   17  

              25.38       53.62 (28.24)                                        

  3 Chen, Geoffrey            18 Bowdoin-ME             55.26      53.82   16  

              25.58       53.82 (28.24)                                        

  4 Tirone, Michael           19 Bowdoin-ME             55.78      54.09   15  

              25.18       54.09 (28.91)                                        

  5 Bedard, Alex W            20 Bates-ME               55.69      54.48   14  

              25.76       54.48 (28.72)                                        

  6 Temple, Kazu K            18 Maine-NE               58.55      55.58   13  

              26.48       55.58 (29.10)                                        

  7 Charest, Matthew J        19 Bates-ME               59.99      56.15   12  

              26.36       56.15 (29.79)                                        

  8 Antonellis, Nick A        18 Bates-ME             1:00.69      56.51   11  

              26.21       56.51 (30.30)                                        

  9 Netto, Mike J             21 Bowdoin-ME             58.00      56.82    9  

              56.82           56.82 ( )                                        

 10 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Bates-ME             1:00.99     x56.84  

              26.37       56.84 (30.47)                                        

 11 Jacobsen, Hugh M          22 Colby-ME               57.80      57.00    7  

              26.39       57.00 (30.61)                                        

 12 Baltaytis, Jacob          18 Bowdoin-ME             55.98     x57.01  

              26.37       57.01 (30.64)                                        

 13 Montenegro, Sam A         18 Bates-ME             1:00.69     x57.11  

              25.63       57.11 (31.48)                                        

 14 Abaldo, Julian D          18 Bowdoin-ME             56.03     x57.18  

              25.75       57.18 (31.43)                                        

 15 Pastoriza, Stephen J      20 Bowdoin-ME             57.55     x57.21  

              27.01       57.21 (30.20)                                        

 16 Collins, Rory O           21 Bates-ME               59.69     x57.29  

              26.71       57.29 (30.58)                                        

 17 Depew, Jonathan G         22 Bates-ME               58.69     x57.62  

              26.90       57.62 (30.72)                                        

 18 House, Logan C            23 Bowdoin-ME             58.12     x57.98  

              26.15       57.98 (31.83)                                        

 19 Bergman, Zachary P        18 Colby-ME             1:01.75      58.04    6  

              27.24       58.04 (30.80)                                        

 20 Sprague, Andy             19 Maine-NE             1:00.55      58.12    5  

              25.69       58.12 (32.43)                                        

 21 Geiersbach, Xander M      19 Colby-ME               59.44      58.42    4  

              25.81       58.42 (32.61)                                        

 22 Ketch, Jacob              18 Maine-NE             1:02.00      58.60    3  

              27.74       58.60 (30.86)                                        

 23 St. Jean, Drew            18 Maine-NE             1:02.99      59.15    2  

              27.21       59.15 (31.94)                                        

 24 Devine, John S            21 Colby-ME               58.66      59.19    1  

              28.20       59.19 (30.99)                                        

 25 O'Neal, Michael C         19 Bowdoin-ME             59.99     x59.33  

              27.52       59.33 (31.81)                                        

 26 Blossfield, Drake A       18 Colby-ME             1:05.88     x59.57  

              27.54       59.57 (32.03)                                        

 27 Jones, Matt R             20 Colby-ME               59.88     x59.65  

              26.59       59.65 (33.06)                                        

 28 St. Jean, Nate            18 Maine-NE             1:03.44     x59.67  

              27.00       59.67 (32.67)                                        

 29 Haren, Noel               20 Maine-NE             1:04.01     x59.69  

              29.24       59.69 (30.45)                                        

 30 Macphee, Jack D           19 Colby-ME               59.88     x59.83  

              27.83       59.83 (32.00)                                        

 31 Driscoll, Sean R          21 Maine-NE             1:02.38     x59.84  

              28.72       59.84 (31.12)                                        

 32 Burns, Alex T             18 Bowdoin-ME           1:00.02     x59.85  

              28.64       59.85 (31.21)                                        

 33 George-Taylor, Aki N      18 Bates-ME             1:05.00     x59.86  

              28.07       59.86 (31.79)                                        

 34 Penn, Alec                22 Maine-NE             1:01.83   x1:00.20  

              28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)                                        

 35 Plese, Andrew             19 Maine-NE             1:02.30   x1:00.98  

              28.21     1:00.98 (32.77)                                        

 36 Karr, Andrew D            19 Bates-ME             1:04.69   x1:01.17  

              28.10     1:01.17 (33.07)                                        

 37 Park, William S           21 Bowdoin-ME           1:00.23   x1:01.68  

              28.10     1:01.68 (33.58)                                        

 38 Watson, Alexander A       19 Maine-NE             1:03.55   x1:02.38  

              28.85     1:02.38 (33.53)                                        

 39 Clymer, Alan A            19 Colby-ME                  NT   x1:05.75  

              29.21     1:05.75 (36.54)                                        

 40 Dotani, Irfan K           18 Bowdoin-ME           1:05.21   x1:07.16  

              30.39     1:07.16 (36.77)                                        

 41 Cipollini, Cip D          19 Colby-ME             1:03.88   x1:07.65  

              32.95     1:07.65 (34.70)                                        

 

Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:38.60    3:36.96   30  

     1) Borger, Emily C 21              2) r:0.22 Chen, Rita 19           

     3) r:0.31 McDonald, Juliana 21     4) r:0.40 Blair, Emma 19          

              26.54       55.09 (55.09)     1:20.52 (25.43)     1:48.81 (53.72)

        2:14.71 (25.90)     2:43.08 (54.27)     3:09.00 (25.92)     3:36.96 (53.88)

  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:37.41   26  

     1) Dixon, Sterling E 20            2) r:0.14 Rawding, Mariah 21      

     3) r:0.42 Patterson, Linnea 21     4) r:0.46 Laurita, Mary 18        

              26.40       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.44 (25.82)     1:49.02 (54.40)

        2:15.21 (26.19)     2:43.58 (54.56)     3:09.59 (26.01)     3:37.41 (53.83)

  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    3:38.20   24  

     1) Scott, Lillian E 18             2) r:0.41 Ho, Janika 19           

     3) r:0.17 Apathy, Caroline 19      4) r:0.22 Logan, Hope 21          

              26.90       56.26 (56.26)     1:22.01 (25.75)     1:49.88 (53.62)

        2:15.33 (25.45)     2:43.31 (53.43)     3:09.51 (26.20)     3:38.20 (54.89)

  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:41.75   22  

     1) Banasiak, Amanda R 20           2) r:0.33 Wolff, Claire 18        

     3) r:0.34 Lowery, Marshall 19      4) r:0.63 Wargo, Ellie 18         

              27.24       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.40 (26.80)     1:51.95 (55.35)

        2:17.37 (25.42)     2:45.24 (53.29)     3:12.52 (27.28)     3:41.75 (56.51)

  5 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    3:41.92   20  

     1) Mullen, Catherine A 20          2) r:0.29 Faust, Lucy 21          

     3) r:0.14 Bucki, Erin 19           4) r:0.29 Johnson, Hannah 19      

              27.27       56.15 (56.15)     1:22.48 (26.33)     1:51.11 (54.96)

        2:17.90 (26.79)     2:47.35 (56.24)     3:13.57 (26.22)     3:41.92 (54.57)

  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:47.23    3:44.48   18  

     1) Russell, Lynsie 19              2) r:0.33 Nuttall, Sabrina 19     

     3) r:0.27 Pontius, Kate 19         4) r:0.36 Khiyara, Ines 19        

              27.39       56.53 (56.53)     1:23.30 (26.77)     1:53.49 (56.96)

        2:19.93 (26.44)     2:49.65 (56.16)     3:15.79 (26.14)     3:44.48 (54.83)

  7 Colby College-ME  'A'                             3:54.00    3:50.44   16  

     1) Armillei, Maria 19              2) r:0.37 Cimini, Catherine 21    

     3) r:0.60 Waite, Taryn             4) r:0.26 Carroll, Katie 18       

              27.72       58.25 (58.25)     1:25.66 (27.41)     1:56.86 (58.61)

        2:23.71 (26.85)     2:52.95 (56.09)     3:20.09 (27.14)     3:50.44 (57.49)

  8 Colby College-ME  'B'                             3:58.00    4:01.23   14  

     1) Wong, Lily A 18                 2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Lily 19         

     3) r:0.49 Burke, Sally 18          4) r:0.33 Elwyn, Kitty 20         

              28.89   1:10.90 (1:10.90)     2:00.79 (49.89)   2:28.88 (1:17.98)

        3:01.40 (32.52)                             3:29.72 ( )         4:01.23 ( )

  9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'               4:00.55   x4:06.57  

     1) Gilcrease, Katelyn 19           2) r:0.36 Fintonis, Becca 19      

     3) r:0.13 Costigan, Eliza 19       4) r:0.31 Binette, Maliyan 20     

              28.48       59.73 (59.73)     1:28.65 (28.92)   2:01.61 (1:01.88)

        2:30.93 (29.32)   3:04.30 (1:02.69)     3:33.85 (29.55)   4:06.57 (1:02.27)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               3:50.46   X3:47.87  

     1) Wiseman, Lilli M 20             2) r:0.41 Lund, Emily 19          

     3) r:0.33 Strolic, Caroline 18     4) r:0.10 Adams, Chloe 21         

              27.68       58.49 (58.49)     1:25.19 (26.70)     1:54.55 (56.06)

        2:21.46 (26.91)     2:51.14 (56.59)     3:17.64 (26.50)     3:47.87 (56.73)

 -- Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   X3:52.96  

     1) Bruckner, Nell M 18             2) r:0.37 Peterson, Catherine 18  

     3) r:0.42 Boucree, Lauryn 18       4) r:0.45 Lammers, Emma 20        

              28.00       57.87 (57.87)     1:25.11 (27.24)     1:55.05 (57.18)

        2:23.02 (27.97)     2:54.32 (59.27)     3:22.54 (28.22)     3:52.96 (58.64)

 -- Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   X3:53.04  

     1) Hanson, Caty K 21               2) r:0.63 Grand'Pierre, Audree 18 

     3) r:0.50 Chan, Calla 18           4) r:0.68 Kiley, Jules 19         

              27.55       58.17 (58.17)     1:26.72 (28.55)   1:58.86 (1:00.69)

        2:26.12 (27.26)     2:55.80 (56.94)     3:23.09 (27.29)     3:53.04 (57.24)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               3:54.60   X3:58.52  

     1) Bromley, Alex 19                2) r:0.45 Dent, Frances 19        

     3) r:0.64 Deschenes, Hannah 19     4) r:0.03 Sterchele, Heather 18   

              28.60       59.59 (59.59)     1:28.43 (28.84)   2:00.02 (1:00.43)

        2:19.01 (18.99)     2:59.36 (59.34)     3:26.78 (27.42)     3:58.52 (59.16)

 -- Colby College-ME  'C'                             4:07.00   X4:10.85  

     1) Douma, Allie W 20               2) r:0.59 Ambeliotis, Emily 19    

     3) r:0.53 Neumiller, Grace 18      4) r:0.24 Anderson, Aliza 18      

              29.80   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:31.82 (28.94)   2:04.30 (1:01.42)

        2:32.92 (28.62)     3:03.81 (59.51)     3:34.69 (30.88)   4:10.85 (1:07.04)

 

Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:08.97   30  

     1) Sarier, Karl K 20               2) r:0.39 Hutchinson, Will 21     

     3) r:0.46 Abaldo, Julian 18        4) r:0.22 Chen, Geoffrey 18       

              23.41       47.02 (47.02)     1:09.65 (22.63)     1:34.83 (47.81)

        1:57.67 (22.84)     2:21.92 (47.09)     2:44.38 (22.46)     3:08.97 (47.05)

  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    3:10.28   26  

     1) Bedard, Alex W 20               2) r:0.32 Depew, Jonathan 22      

     3) r:0.50 Ewing, Riley 21          4) r:0.44 Pender, Theodore 22     

              23.34       48.01 (48.01)     1:10.79 (22.78)     1:35.79 (47.78)

        1:58.38 (22.59)     2:23.74 (47.95)     2:46.15 (22.41)     3:10.28 (46.54)

  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:18.27    3:16.66   24  

     1) Sprague, Andy 19                2) r:0.32 Morrill, Coulter 20     

     3) r:0.34 Ketch, Jacob 18          4) r:0.27 Kasavicha, Hayden 18    

              24.02       49.76 (49.76)     1:13.03 (23.27)     1:38.84 (49.08)

        2:01.77 (22.93)     2:27.65 (48.81)     2:51.15 (23.50)     3:16.66 (49.01)

  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    3:17.06   22  

     1) Ignatov, Alexander 20           2) r:0.22 George-Taylor, Aki 18   

     3) r:0.27 Crans, Kyle 19           4) r:-0.24 Collins, Rory 21       

              23.93       49.96 (49.96)     1:13.38 (23.42)     1:39.05 (49.09)

        2:02.78 (23.73)     2:28.60 (49.55)     2:51.78 (23.18)     3:17.06 (48.46)

  5 Colby College-ME  'A'                             3:18.19    3:18.10   20  

     1) Wong, Kyle H 21                 2) r:0.45 Kim, Harris 20          

     3) r:0.29 Geiersbach, Xander 19    4) r:0.41 Jacobsen, Hugh 22       

              23.73       48.60 (48.60)     1:12.36 (23.76)     1:38.45 (49.85)

        2:01.96 (23.51)     2:28.33 (49.88)     2:51.72 (23.39)     3:18.10 (49.77)

  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:21.55    3:20.84   18  

     1) McNamara, Jack J 18             2) r:0.40 St. Jean, Drew 18       

     3) r:0.20 Lindsley, Spencer 20     4) r:0.30 Penn, Alec 22           

              23.87       50.60 (50.60)     1:14.86 (24.26)     1:41.64 (51.04)

        2:05.18 (23.54)     2:32.14 (50.50)     2:55.52 (23.38)     3:20.84 (48.70)

  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:22.29   16  

     1) House, Logan C 23               2) r:0.34 Tirone, Michael 19      

     3) r:0.20 O'Neal, Michael 19       4) r:0.33 Baltaytis, Jacob 18     

              23.75       50.87 (50.87)     1:15.19 (24.32)     1:42.39 (51.52)

        2:05.94 (23.55)     2:32.48 (50.09)     2:56.35 (23.87)     3:22.29 (49.81)

  8 Colby College-ME  'B'                             3:24.00    3:25.82   14  

     1) Devine, John S 21               2) r:0.40 Fritz, Wyatt 19         

     3) r:0.30 Bedell, Ryan 18          4) r:0.34 Blossfield, Drake 18    

              26.01       52.74 (52.74)     1:16.62 (23.88)     1:43.17 (50.43)

        2:07.42 (24.25)     2:34.43 (51.26)     2:58.64 (24.21)     3:25.82 (51.39)

 -- Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   X3:19.45  

     1) Macdonald, Drew T 19            2) r:0.44 Barry, Jack 18          

     3) r:0.52 Chertavian, Cameron 20   4) r:0.33 Netto, Mike 21          

              24.23       50.13 (50.13)     1:14.35 (24.22)     1:40.07 (49.94)

        2:04.05 (23.98)     2:30.31 (50.24)     2:53.86 (23.55)     3:19.45 (49.14)

 -- Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   X3:21.36  

     1) Bullock, Jem C 20               2) r:0.49 Emmerich, Lee 18        

     3) r:0.32 Lee, Christopher 21      4) r:0.07 Charest, Matthew 19     

              24.67       51.00 (51.00)     1:15.19 (24.19)     1:41.31 (50.31)

        2:04.92 (23.61)     2:30.76 (49.45)     2:54.66 (23.90)     3:21.36 (50.60)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               3:30.55   X3:23.96  

     1) Temple, Kazu K 18               2) r:0.41 Haren, Noel 20          

     3) r:0.38 Comeau, Stephen 20       4) r:0.34 Driscoll, Sean 21       

              24.08       50.05 (50.05)     1:14.64 (24.59)     1:41.01 (50.96)

        2:05.32 (24.31)     2:31.67 (50.66)     2:56.44 (24.77)     3:23.96 (52.29)

 -- Colby College-ME  'C'                             3:26.50   X3:29.75  

     1) Jones, Matt R 20                2) r:0.31 Schimanski, Noah 18     

     3) r:0.48 Clymer, Alan 19          4) r:0.21 Macphee, Jack 19        

              25.56       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.42 (24.59)     1:45.52 (52.69)

        2:10.28 (24.76)     2:37.99 (52.47)     3:02.58 (24.59)     3:29.75 (51.76)

 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               3:36.55   X3:31.86  

     1) Watson, Alexander A 19          2) r:0.52 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne 20

     3) r:0.55 Plese, Andrew 19         4) r:0.27 Gutkes, Jake 20         

              25.68       52.95 (52.95)     1:18.07 (25.12)     1:45.95 (53.00)

        2:11.47 (25.52)     2:39.91 (53.96)     3:04.26 (24.35)     3:31.86 (51.95)

 -- Bates College-ME  'D'                                  NT   X3:34.56  

     1) Beland, Drew J 20               2) r:0.60 Kai, Lindsey 21         

     3) r:0.48 Alvarado, Sam 18         4) r:0.19 Karr, Andrew 19         

              25.63       54.04 (54.04)     1:21.15 (27.11)     1:50.83 (56.79)

        2:15.72 (24.89)     2:43.85 (53.02)     3:07.74 (23.89)     3:34.56 (50.71)

 -- Colby College-ME  'D'                             3:33.00   X3:38.72  

     1) Bergman, Zachary P 18           2) r:0.21 Cipollini, Cip 19       

     3) r:0.33 Healy, Andrew 19         4) r:0.38 Tower, Jacob 20         

              25.10       52.23 (52.23)     1:18.60 (26.37)     1:47.53 (55.30)

        2:14.86 (27.33)     2:44.38 (56.85)     3:11.05 (26.67)     3:38.72 (54.34)

 

Event 43  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kelsey, Thea O            19 Bowdoin-ME            421.85     217.40   20  

  2 Stern, Rebecca A          20 Bowdoin-ME            410.95     210.10   17  

  3 Johnston, Kirsten E       19 Colby-ME                  NP     175.30   16  

  4 Fawell, Steph B           18 Colby-ME                  NP     164.60   15  

  5 Elliott, Alicia M         20 Colby-ME                  NP     154.25   14  

  6 Burnett, Lizzie M         18 Colby-ME                  NP     121.90   13  

  7 Harden, Waverley A        19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     121.55   12  

 

Event 44  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Adams, Kyle               19 Maine-NE                  NP     244.80   20  

  2 Losert, Travers T         20 Colby-ME                  NP     226.05   17  

  3 Byrne, Eriq J             21 Bowdoin-ME            248.90     160.45   16  

 

Event 45  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kelsey, Thea O            19 Bowdoin-ME            402.95     243.35   20  

  2 Stern, Rebecca A          20 Bowdoin-ME            428.25     202.90   17  

  3 Elliott, Alicia M         20 Colby-ME                  NP     156.65   16  

  4 Fawell, Steph B           18 Colby-ME                  NP     151.50   15  

  5 Harden, Waverley A        19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     134.35   14  

 

Event 46  Men 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Losert, Travers T         20 Colby-ME                  NP     214.90   20  

  2 Adams, Kyle               19 Maine-NE                  NP     212.55   17  

  3 Byrne, Eriq J             21 Bowdoin-ME            275.05     145.85   16  

 

Event 47  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Adams, Chloe J            21 Maine-NE                  NT   11:07.51  

              29.77     1:02.38 (32.61)     1:35.99 (33.61)     2:09.48 (33.49)

        2:42.90 (33.42)     3:16.59 (33.69)     3:49.90 (33.31)     4:23.47 (33.57)

        4:56.97 (33.50)     5:30.32 (33.35)     6:03.56 (33.24)     6:37.57 (34.01)

        7:11.19 (33.62)     7:44.72 (33.53)     8:18.63 (33.91)     8:53.03 (34.40)

        9:26.65 (33.62)    10:00.53 (33.88)    10:34.76 (34.23)    11:07.51 (32.75)

 

Event 48  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   20 Maine-NE                  NT   11:11.91  

              28.60       59.90 (31.30)     1:32.35 (32.45)     2:05.20 (32.85)

        2:38.35 (33.15)     3:12.02 (33.67)     3:45.76 (33.74)     4:20.35 (34.59)

        4:54.82 (34.47)     5:29.26 (34.44)     6:04.28 (35.02)     6:38.36 (34.08)

        7:12.62 (34.26)     7:47.22 (34.60)     8:21.18 (33.96)     8:56.07 (34.89)

        9:30.39 (34.32)    10:05.24 (34.85)    10:39.15 (33.91)    11:11.91 (32.76)

 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    

 

  1. Bates College                    1039.5   2. Bowdoin College                     938

  3. Maine, University of, Orono         795   4. Colby College                     388.5

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     

 

  1. Bates College                      1096   2. Bowdoin College                     869

  3. Colby College                       648   4. Maine, University of, Orono         521